All Racing Jockey Form - 30 Days to 20th August 2019
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the R on the right for a list of today's rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
OISIN MURPHY 1794122.9%121.4%150.3%8145.3%104.2%R
TOM MARQUAND 1382316.7%86.3%101.8%4734.1%89.1%R
DANIEL TUDHOPE 1321712.9%64.9%84.2%4836.4%68.5%R
LUKE MORRIS 1241310.5%37.0%42.2%3931.5%60.2%R
DAVID PROBERT 119119.2%59.5%71.9%3831.9%73.1%R
BEN CURTIS 1181311.0%66.3%79.7%3832.2%68.1%R
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 1071715.9%99.2%122.7%3330.8%84.4%R
HOLLIE DOYLE 1021615.7%114.2%138.8%4039.2%109.5%R
PATRICK MCDONALD 1011615.8%136.3%173.4%3635.6%109.3%R
COLIN KEANE 1011413.9%68.1%84.6%4140.6%76.7%R
CAM HARDIE 10165.9%33.6%38.5%1514.9%49.5%R
SEAN DAVIS 9899.2%62.2%74.3%2323.5%65.6%R
HARRY BENTLEY 961111.5%65.7%88.2%3536.5%77.0%R
CIEREN FALLON 951212.6%79.7%98.7%3031.6%74.5%R
GRAHAM LEE 921516.3%73.6%82.5%2729.3%75.3%R
JIM CROWLEY 911920.9%75.0%82.8%3336.3%70.7%R
JASON WATSON 911415.4%82.8%99.0%3841.8%87.4%R
DAVID EGAN 9088.9%40.5%45.8%3134.4%75.3%R
JAMES DOYLE 892427.0%127.9%145.7%3943.8%102.9%R
SHANE FOLEY 891415.7%78.7%88.1%3236.0%80.2%R
CHRIS HAYES 8855.7%22.2%24.2%1921.6%40.6%R
DAVID ALLAN 851214.1%66.8%78.9%2529.4%67.9%R
ROSSA RYAN 8544.7%15.8%18.1%2327.1%44.9%R
PAUL HANAGAN 81911.1%54.4%63.6%3340.7%77.0%R
JOE FANNING 801721.2%82.8%99.4%3138.8%74.3%R
ROB HORNBY 79810.1%55.9%67.7%1924.1%54.5%R
PAUL MULRENNAN 7667.9%79.6%97.9%2330.3%94.3%R
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 731115.1%72.1%85.1%2331.5%75.3%R
SEAN LEVEY 731013.7%104.8%132.5%2737.0%98.8%R
CHARLES BISHOP 7345.5%50.7%65.7%1419.2%45.0%R
JASON HART 72811.1%66.3%75.3%1926.4%65.1%R
FRANNY NORTON 7256.9%38.0%41.9%2129.2%57.9%R
ADAM KIRBY 711521.1%102.0%116.2%3447.9%101.4%R
DONNACHA O'BRIEN 701927.1%118.8%140.0%3550.0%108.1%R
ROBBIE COLGAN 7057.1%45.4%59.4%1420.0%52.5%R
JACK MITCHELL 691826.1%108.2%127.2%3043.5%95.8%R
KIERAN O'NEILL 69811.6%107.3%152.6%1927.5%96.4%-
DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 681420.6%158.4%224.1%2841.2%133.8%R
JAMES SULLIVAN 68710.3%131.2%224.6%1927.9%117.6%R
TOM EAVES 6868.8%132.4%213.6%1623.5%108.8%-
SHANE KELLY 6822.9%25.7%31.8%1522.1%55.2%R
LIAM KENIRY 6746.0%38.8%48.1%1623.9%50.4%R
CALLUM SHEPHERD 661116.7%84.3%97.7%1928.8%73.4%R
KEVIN STOTT 66710.6%53.5%63.2%2334.8%75.8%R
HECTOR CROUCH 65812.3%53.7%60.8%1929.2%54.6%R
RYAN MOORE 6569.2%27.2%29.3%2843.1%57.3%R
KIERAN SHOEMARK 6569.2%99.8%121.8%1421.5%81.0%R
KEVIN MANNING 63914.3%101.4%136.1%2031.7%94.1%-
RORY CLEARY 6223.2%18.5%22.2%1219.4%41.4%R
GARY CARROLL 6169.8%80.1%96.7%2032.8%90.7%R
PHIL DENNIS 6158.2%86.1%102.6%1423.0%96.3%R
JOHN EGAN 6134.9%19.4%22.3%914.8%31.6%R
ANDREW MULLEN 6123.3%12.5%13.8%69.8%17.6%R
W J LEE 60915.0%150.4%227.0%2643.3%134.7%R
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 6046.7%62.1%96.8%1321.7%63.7%R
HAYLEY TURNER 5858.6%58.7%76.7%1322.4%56.8%R
RONAN WHELAN 5747.0%33.8%38.8%1221.1%43.8%-
LEIGH ROCHE 5635.4%44.3%67.8%1119.6%59.7%R
ANDREA ATZENI 55712.7%50.8%63.7%1934.5%58.2%R
PAT COSGRAVE 55610.9%65.5%76.2%1832.7%75.3%R
GERALD MOSSE 54713.0%80.0%93.6%1324.1%66.5%R
KILLIAN LEONARD 5423.7%55.6%85.0%1018.5%57.3%R
DURAN FENTIMAN 53713.2%181.1%241.7%1935.8%154.7%R
ROBERT HAVLIN 53611.3%33.9%37.2%1935.8%52.9%R
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 5359.4%79.1%100.7%1426.4%75.9%R
JOSEPHINE GORDON 52713.5%85.1%110.8%1732.7%89.1%R
GEORGE WOOD 51611.8%54.6%61.1%1631.4%64.6%R
JAMIE SPENCER 50714.0%66.0%73.2%1836.0%72.2%R
RICHARD JOHNSON 491020.4%65.4%77.8%2244.9%68.0%R
TONY HAMILTON 49714.3%68.2%77.0%1938.8%90.7%R
SHANE GRAY 4948.2%36.2%41.8%1428.6%53.8%R
PADDY MATHERS 4924.1%35.7%43.7%918.4%59.8%R
DAVID NOLAN 48918.8%150.6%172.0%1837.5%123.4%R
JANE ELLIOTT 4848.3%57.8%64.2%1429.2%70.7%R
OISIN ORR 4824.2%21.9%24.3%1122.9%48.6%R
SHANE CROSSE 4824.2%64.6%99.3%816.7%55.2%R
HARRISON SHAW 471123.4%149.8%167.4%1838.3%122.5%R
WAYNE LORDAN 4700.0%0.0%0.0%48.5%14.1%R
KEVIN BROUDER 46715.2%109.8%159.0%2145.7%114.9%R
ANDREW SLATTERY 46715.2%132.1%175.1%1737.0%118.5%R
BEN ROBINSON 46715.2%72.8%85.8%1737.0%85.6%R
NATHAN EVANS 46715.2%131.2%184.4%1532.6%123.1%R
DANIEL MUSCUTT 4636.5%66.3%84.0%1430.4%80.1%R
STEVIE DONOHOE 4612.2%6.5%7.3%715.2%27.2%R
CHARLIE BENNETT 4512.2%8.9%10.9%48.9%20.5%R
SCOTT MCCULLAGH 44511.4%72.3%84.6%1431.8%79.8%R
DARRAGH KEENAN 44511.4%101.1%127.0%1329.5%97.8%R
N G MCCULLAGH 4449.1%223.9%334.5%1227.3%168.3%-
BRIAN HUGHES 431125.6%97.0%116.7%1637.2%82.5%R
JOEY HAYNES 43716.3%110.5%132.7%1534.9%98.5%R
SEAN FLANAGAN 42614.3%61.6%68.6%1535.7%80.7%R
BEN COEN 41512.2%75.9%92.1%1331.7%76.1%R
DANNY MULLINS 4149.8%103.7%132.2%1024.4%86.6%R
PAT DOBBS 4124.9%106.1%174.2%1331.7%108.3%R
NATHAN CROSSE 4124.9%39.0%48.9%717.1%49.0%-
DANE O'NEILL 40717.5%90.9%105.2%1537.5%80.5%-
J J SLEVIN 40615.0%54.6%59.2%1127.5%52.5%R
WILLIAM COX 40512.5%107.8%130.1%1025.0%90.8%R
CONNOR BEASLEY 3937.7%62.8%79.7%1230.8%73.4%R
RACHEL RICHARDSON 3900.0%0.0%0.0%37.7%11.0%R
MEGAN NICHOLLS 38718.4%155.9%197.7%1231.6%115.6%R
JIMMY QUINN 3825.3%113.2%140.2%513.2%85.9%R
LEWIS EDMUNDS 3825.3%68.4%105.1%513.2%59.3%R
MARTIN DWYER 37513.5%76.2%85.2%924.3%67.1%R
WILLIAM CARVER 37410.8%76.0%112.2%1437.8%84.2%-
TOM MADDEN 3725.4%32.4%40.9%410.8%46.6%R
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 3638.3%77.8%92.8%1027.8%81.2%R
ADAM SHORT 3612.8%25.0%31.2%719.4%46.1%-
TOM QUEALLY 3600.0%0.0%0.0%513.9%26.0%R
GAVIN RYAN 35411.4%89.3%130.1%925.7%91.9%R
L P DEMPSEY 3512.9%28.6%45.7%514.3%34.5%-
ROYSTON FFRENCH 3500.0%0.0%0.0%617.1%27.2%-
CLIFFORD LEE 34926.5%164.5%211.2%1235.3%119.7%R
JAMIE GORMLEY 34514.7%81.1%95.6%1235.3%110.5%R
ADAM MCNAMARA 34411.8%76.1%95.9%617.6%56.2%R
RAUL DA SILVA 3412.9%13.2%14.6%1029.4%64.6%R
TREVOR WHELAN 3400.0%0.0%0.0%25.9%15.4%R
ROWAN SCOTT 3339.1%40.2%48.0%1133.3%88.3%R
JONATHAN MOORE 3326.1%97.0%231.5%515.2%69.4%R
ROBERT WINSTON 3313.0%12.1%13.4%618.2%27.6%R
CONOR HOBAN 3313.0%13.6%15.1%39.1%26.5%-
CONNOR MURTAGH 3300.0%0.0%0.0%515.2%27.0%R
SEAN O'KEEFFE 3239.4%39.1%43.2%928.1%58.4%R
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 3226.2%16.2%17.3%618.8%33.8%R
ROSS COAKLEY 3213.1%17.2%29.0%618.8%42.9%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 3213.1%10.9%12.5%618.8%34.4%R
GARY HALPIN 3200.0%0.0%0.0%618.8%29.7%-
FRANKIE DETTORI 31722.6%59.5%66.8%1548.4%70.9%R
JOSHUA BRYAN 31722.6%198.4%251.4%1032.3%143.2%R
LIAM JONES 3126.5%24.2%25.7%722.6%54.5%R
EOIN WALSH 3100.0%0.0%0.0%722.6%49.6%R
RYAN TATE 30516.7%101.1%129.5%826.7%86.7%R
SAM JAMES 30310.0%56.1%59.8%1240.0%77.9%R
PAULA MUIR 30310.0%35.8%39.3%1240.0%73.4%R
CONOR MCGOVERN 3026.7%93.3%87.8%723.3%104.8%-
D F O'REGAN 2926.9%24.1%26.8%724.1%38.8%-
JACK GARRITTY 28517.9%202.7%363.9%1035.7%158.9%R
CONOR ORR 2813.6%32.1%32.6%932.1%68.8%R
KIEREN FOX 2800.0%0.0%0.0%13.6%10.7%R
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 27622.2%97.4%117.4%1244.4%89.2%R
NICKY MACKAY 27414.8%40.6%43.6%933.3%70.5%-
FAYE MCMANOMAN 27311.1%39.8%44.5%1451.9%99.3%-
BRETT DOYLE 26519.2%340.9%846.3%623.1%238.4%-
DAVY RUSSELL 26311.5%63.5%82.2%726.9%55.6%-
HENRY BROOKE 2627.7%31.5%34.7%830.8%53.1%R
J M SHERIDAN 25416.0%142.0%172.9%832.0%126.8%-
GABRIELE MALUNE 2528.0%32.3%37.6%936.0%56.2%R
TOBY ELEY 2528.0%36.7%40.4%624.0%53.8%-
CONOR MAXWELL 2500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY SKELTON 24625.0%75.5%83.8%1041.7%67.0%-
ANGUS VILLIERS 2428.3%62.5%81.5%416.7%51.0%R
SOPHIE RALSTON 2414.2%70.8%87.5%312.5%54.2%-
FERGUS SWEENEY 2400.0%0.0%0.0%416.7%26.6%R
WILLIAM BUICK 23521.7%70.9%75.5%1460.9%83.7%R
TOM SCUDAMORE 23521.7%95.8%111.3%834.8%78.5%R
DAVID MULLINS 23417.4%97.8%125.6%626.1%79.2%-
BARRY MCHUGH 23313.0%155.4%203.1%521.7%117.9%-
SEAN KIRRANE 23313.0%51.4%57.0%417.4%44.2%-
BRIAN HAYES 2328.7%128.3%233.9%521.7%108.1%-
ALAN PERSSE 2314.3%30.4%34.0%313.0%33.9%R
ANDREW ELLIOTT 2314.3%17.4%19.6%28.7%20.9%-
MARCO GHIANI 22522.7%209.7%318.5%940.9%156.4%-
ROBBIE POWER 22313.6%86.4%111.2%1045.5%127.3%R
SHELLEY BIRKETT 22313.6%261.4%321.1%522.7%181.5%-
GEORGIA DOBIE 2229.1%79.5%106.1%731.8%94.4%-
BRYONY FROST 2229.1%63.1%70.3%313.6%50.8%-
ANDREW BRESLIN 2214.5%27.3%32.7%522.7%58.2%R
RHONA PINDAR 2214.5%27.3%31.9%418.2%52.7%-
RYAN TREACY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%313.6%27.3%-
DANNY REDMOND 21419.0%142.9%172.5%523.8%110.7%R
SEAN BOWEN 21314.3%70.2%78.1%523.8%58.2%R
THORE HAMMER HANSEN 2129.5%73.8%90.9%942.9%99.3%R
BEN SANDERSON 2114.8%17.9%18.6%419.0%39.5%-
RICKY DOYLE 2100.0%0.0%0.0%628.6%59.7%R
ADAM FARRAGHER 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%30.8%-
LAURA COUGHLAN 2100.0%0.0%0.0%29.5%37.1%-
C Y HO 20630.0%166.2%200.9%1050.0%142.6%-
STEFANO CHERCHI 20420.0%134.4%157.4%630.0%100.7%-
ELISHA WHITTINGTON 20315.0%340.0%489.5%1050.0%251.0%-
COLM O'DONOGHUE 20210.0%145.0%192.5%315.0%104.4%-
DYLAN HOGAN 2015.0%37.5%41.9%315.0%43.3%-
HARRY RUSSELL 2015.0%30.0%33.0%315.0%35.0%-
MARK GALLAGHER 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%38.1%R
PAUL TOWNEND 19947.4%141.0%151.8%1263.2%116.5%R
DONAL MCINERNEY 19315.8%115.8%148.1%315.8%78.3%R
PAUL CAWLEY 19210.5%63.2%66.2%736.8%96.4%-
JONATHAN BURKE 19210.5%100.0%124.8%315.8%69.6%R
NOEL GARBUTT 1915.3%110.5%152.6%210.5%92.8%-
GAVIN ASHTON 1900.0%0.0%0.0%631.6%66.8%-
MITCH GODWIN 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%32.4%-
DONAGH O'CONNOR 18316.7%90.7%97.0%633.3%98.2%-
NICOLA CURRIE 18211.1%65.3%74.0%738.9%77.5%-
CONOR MCNAMARA 18211.1%90.3%118.1%633.3%88.4%R
ISOBEL FRANCIS 1815.6%38.9%48.9%316.7%53.3%-
MIKEY HAMILL 1800.0%0.0%0.0%316.7%75.3%-
TOM CANNON 17211.8%79.4%95.0%423.5%67.6%R
THOMAS GREATREX 17211.8%60.3%67.6%423.5%56.1%R
CAMERON NOBLE 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%24.4%R
DECLAN MCDONOGH 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%8.8%R
RHIAIN INGRAM 16531.2%353.1%449.0%531.2%227.7%-
ALED BEECH 16318.8%178.1%266.0%425.0%127.8%-
GEORGIA COX 16318.8%83.8%95.1%425.0%73.7%-
ADAM WEDGE 16318.8%121.9%132.8%318.8%81.9%R
JODY MCGARVEY 16212.5%26.0%28.0%531.2%45.2%-
JOE DOYLE 16212.5%137.5%190.6%318.8%100.8%-
BEN POSTE 1616.2%37.5%41.8%318.8%43.8%R
KATIE O'FARRELL 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%48.8%-
DONAGH MEYLER 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%18.8%-
MR P W MULLINS 15640.0%71.0%74.7%1066.7%76.5%-
B J COOPER 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%41.0%-
KEITH DONOGHUE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%22.2%-
STEPHEN MOONEY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%28.7%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 14428.6%160.3%226.8%964.3%143.8%R
MR J J CODD 14321.4%85.0%97.9%750.0%94.3%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 14321.4%132.1%161.5%428.6%96.9%R
JOHN FAHY 14321.4%324.6%746.6%321.4%203.6%R
MR T HAMILTON 14214.3%37.9%40.2%642.9%61.5%-
PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN 14214.3%171.4%235.2%535.7%134.5%-
DANNY MCMENAMIN 14214.3%60.7%68.3%535.7%140.1%-
TOM O'BRIEN 14214.3%53.6%56.2%428.6%56.1%-
ZAK WHEATLEY 1417.1%107.1%114.3%750.0%119.7%-
HUGH MORGAN 1417.1%18.8%20.5%17.1%14.4%R
PATRICK CORBETT 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%46.4%-
ELLA MCCAIN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%25.0%R
DAVID NOONAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%29.3%-
VICTOR SANTOS 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%75.0%-
LUKE MCATEER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%6.1%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 13430.8%123.1%145.3%753.8%119.8%-
GEORGE DOWNING 13215.4%184.6%230.5%646.2%193.5%R
MISS BECKY SMITH 13215.4%58.5%64.4%430.8%58.1%-
LOUIS STEWARD 13215.4%60.3%64.0%323.1%48.0%-
ELLIE MACKENZIE 1317.7%200.0%307.7%430.8%173.3%-
LIAM QUINLAN 1317.7%69.2%92.3%430.8%108.5%-
MISS EMILY EASTERBY 1317.7%38.5%46.2%215.4%40.4%-
LIAM GILLIGAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%83.1%-
NIALL P MADDEN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%45.0%-
IZZY CLIFTON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%13.5%-
FINLEY MARSH 12216.7%191.7%250.0%650.0%161.1%R
KATE LEAHY 12216.7%116.7%138.1%433.3%97.4%-
BRENDAN POWELL 12216.7%116.7%120.4%325.0%87.0%-
MISS SERENA BROTHERTON 1218.3%58.3%65.0%541.7%75.1%-
JAMIE MOORE 1218.3%50.0%53.3%216.7%43.8%-
GRACE MCENTEE 1218.3%75.0%95.8%18.3%48.3%-
ALAN JOHNS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%35.4%R
MARK ENRIGHT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%61.5%-
ROBBIE DOWNEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%47.4%R
D G HOGAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%17.0%-
PADDY HARNETT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%18.8%R
POPPY BRIDGWATER 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%10.8%-
CALLUM BEWLEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%6.2%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
GAVIN SHEEHAN 11654.5%242.4%281.4%763.6%176.4%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 11218.2%54.5%61.8%654.5%74.0%R
HARRY COBDEN 11218.2%112.7%135.8%327.3%88.9%R
A P HESKIN 11218.2%354.5%475.0%218.2%220.0%-
MISS JOANNA MASON 1119.1%59.1%70.9%327.3%58.1%-
THOMAS DOWSON 1119.1%63.6%76.4%19.1%43.2%-
WILLIE BYRNE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%74.1%-
MR R DEEGAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%58.0%-
PAGE FULLER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%35.6%-
LORCAN MURTAGH 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%44.3%-
CONNOR BRACE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%20.9%R
CIARAN GETHINGS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%17.6%-
GAVIN BROUDER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%-
P B BEGGY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%14.5%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%13.6%R
D M SIMMONSON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%9.1%-
ADRIAN MCCARTHY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES BOWEN 10440.0%160.0%176.3%440.0%113.1%R
MISS SARAH BOWEN 10110.0%35.0%37.5%550.0%82.5%-
SEBASTIAN WOODS 10110.0%80.0%87.0%330.0%91.9%R
TYLER SAUNDERS 10110.0%60.0%68.2%330.0%70.8%-
KIERAN SCHOFIELD 10110.0%23.8%24.9%330.0%54.6%-
MARK BOLGER 10110.0%210.0%295.7%110.0%135.0%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%38.3%R
GEORGE ROOKE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%92.0%-
MR PHILIP ARMSON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%84.5%-
CHARLIE O'DWYER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%38.8%-
SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%17.5%-
DEREK FOX 9222.2%338.9%616.9%444.4%237.8%R
CONOR O'FARRELL 9222.2%144.4%168.5%444.4%127.2%-
CHARLIE TODD 9111.1%88.9%106.0%777.8%189.2%R
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 9111.1%144.4%167.2%222.2%111.1%-
MISS EMMA TODD 9111.1%66.7%71.1%222.2%60.0%-
LEIGHTON ASPELL 9111.1%55.6%63.5%222.2%53.9%R
CRAIG NICHOL 9111.1%144.4%177.8%111.1%94.4%-
COREY MADDEN 900.0%0.0%0.0%444.4%93.1%-
MR M J O'HARE 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%29.2%-
PADDY BRADLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%28.9%R
MR J C BARRY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%28.3%-
DAVID BASS 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%21.4%-
SIMON TORRENS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%25.0%-
JACK KENNEDY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.4%R
JACK QUINLAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%8.0%R
MISS SOPHIE SMITH 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JAMES O'SULLIVAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLIE PRICE 8225.0%143.8%168.0%562.5%146.1%-
LEVI WILLIAMS 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%45.6%-
WILLIAM KENNEDY 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%57.0%R
DEAN CURRAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%52.5%-
JOHN SHINNICK 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%14.1%R
TOM BELLAMY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%R
DANIEL HOLDEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PATRICK MILLMAN 7228.6%184.4%212.0%342.9%146.0%-
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 7228.6%86.7%95.6%342.9%83.5%-
TREVOR RYAN 7228.6%442.9%750.0%228.6%287.5%-
SAM COLTHERD 7228.6%208.9%264.7%228.6%139.6%-
LUKE CATTON 7114.3%78.6%88.6%457.1%97.5%-
MR M J M O'SULLIVAN 7114.3%300.0%857.1%342.9%242.9%-
RICHARD PATRICK 7114.3%100.0%164.3%342.9%89.6%-
JACK TUDOR 7114.3%78.6%87.3%228.6%79.6%R
PADDY KENNEDY 7114.3%300.0%374.2%114.3%185.7%-
MRS CAROL BARTLEY 7114.3%171.4%203.4%114.3%108.6%-
ALISON CLARKE 7114.3%114.3%136.2%114.3%74.3%-
LEE EDWARDS 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%110.7%R
MR FINIAN MAGUIRE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%35.0%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%25.0%R
KEVIN SEXTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%32.1%-
KEELAN BAKER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%-
MAX KENDRICK 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%16.1%-
TOM BUCKLEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.0%-
MR L J MCGUINNESS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%12.9%-
MS L O'NEILL 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%8.6%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 6233.3%283.3%580.8%350.0%196.2%-
MISS EMMA SAYER 6233.3%166.7%183.3%350.0%136.2%-
DARYL JACOB 6233.3%121.7%133.4%233.3%86.3%-
SHANE B KELLY 6116.7%33.3%35.0%233.3%48.8%-
MISS SHANNON WATTS 6116.7%183.3%236.6%116.7%120.8%R
RICHIE MCLERNON 6116.7%116.7%140.0%116.7%79.2%-
MISS LILLY PINCHIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%51.9%-
HARRY BANNISTER 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%53.3%R
GEMMA TUTTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%43.8%-
MR SIMON WALKER 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%31.7%-
KATHERINE BEGLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%23.3%-
MISS EMILY BULLOCK 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%20.8%-
SHANE SHORTALL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%16.7%-
THEODORE LADD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TABITHA WORSLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD CONDON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN BROGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH HORGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEORGE BASS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHRIS TIMMONS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
ANDREW RING 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LORCAN WILLIAMS 5240.0%270.0%353.8%360.0%218.0%-
CALLUM MCKINNES 5240.0%200.0%214.1%360.0%154.4%-
SEAMUS CRONIN 5240.0%150.0%172.6%240.0%108.8%-
MARK ZAHRA 5120.0%160.0%180.5%360.0%157.0%-
FILIP MINARIK 5120.0%130.0%139.1%360.0%121.0%-
LIAM TREADWELL 5120.0%57.5%66.8%240.0%78.6%-
MR K M SMITH 5120.0%680.0%1300.0%120.0%416.0%-
ROSS CHAPMAN 5120.0%300.0%384.1%120.0%195.0%-
JOHN KINGTON 5120.0%260.0%353.3%120.0%170.0%-
BILLY GARRITTY 5120.0%170.0%214.4%120.0%113.8%-
MISS AMY COLLIER 500.0%0.0%0.0%480.0%146.8%R
YUGA KAWADA 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%88.0%-
RUSSELL HARRIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%-
JESSICA COOLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%28.0%-
JAMIE KAH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%24.0%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%12.5%-
TADHG O'SHEA 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STAN SHEPPARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PHILIP PRINCE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NANAKO FUJITA 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR H D DUNNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR EIREANN CAGNEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LEWIS STONES 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES BEST 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
J B KANE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADRIE DE VRIES 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS IMOGEN MATHIAS 4250.0%287.5%320.2%375.0%222.2%R
DILLON MAXWELL 4250.0%200.0%226.1%375.0%161.6%-
ANTONIO FRESU 4125.0%250.0%299.4%250.0%187.5%-
MR JAMIE BRACE 4125.0%162.5%195.0%250.0%137.5%-
HARRY REED 4125.0%68.8%71.5%250.0%84.8%R
TIM CLARK 4125.0%300.0%400.0%125.0%176.2%-
MR B O'NEILL 4125.0%225.0%325.0%125.0%145.0%-
NATHAN MOSCROP 4125.0%212.5%253.7%125.0%142.2%-
ALAN GLYNN 4125.0%112.5%124.4%125.0%79.7%-
JOSHUA MOORE 4125.0%87.5%120.0%125.0%64.1%-
JAMIE HAMILTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%87.5%-
JONATHAN FISHER 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%82.5%-
KIELAN WOODS 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%59.4%-
MR N MCPARLAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%177.5%-
ANDREW TINKLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%-
MR W T CRONIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%-
JAMES DAVIES 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%50.0%-
MR T REILLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%-
MISS MICHELLE MULLINEAUX 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%35.9%-
MR GEORGE EDDERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%31.2%-
FERGUS GREGORY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.1%R
CHARLIE HAMMOND 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%-
LIAM MCKENNA 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.8%-
OLIVER SEARLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.9%-
HARRY KIMBER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.2%R
MR J G GILLIGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%21.1%-
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAN BIRD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RYAN DAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROSS TURNER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICK BARRATT-ATKIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J P BERRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A MCMAHON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL PITT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM BROWNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LAURA PEARSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BLAIR CAMPBELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AIDEN BLAKEMORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADRIAN O'SHEA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR M A GALLIGAN 3266.7%316.7%345.8%266.7%216.7%-
BRODIE HAMPSON 3266.7%316.7%350.6%266.7%216.7%-
LUCA MORGAN 3133.3%183.3%213.3%3100.0%183.8%R
MISS A B O'CONNOR 3133.3%166.7%178.6%266.7%213.3%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 3133.3%166.7%184.8%266.7%156.7%-
BEN GODFREY 3133.3%166.7%176.7%266.7%150.8%-
LUKE BACON 3133.3%144.4%153.3%266.7%141.7%-
MISS ANTONIA PECK 3133.3%866.7%1066.7%133.3%533.3%-
MISS J TOWNEND 3133.3%300.0%383.3%133.3%200.0%-
MR JAMES HARDING 3133.3%150.0%162.8%133.3%106.2%-
MR CONNOR WOOD 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%146.7%-
THEO GILLARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%133.3%-
THOMAS WILLMOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%73.3%-
MR LIAM HARRISON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%150.0%-
IAN MCCARTHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%-
DANIEL SANSOM 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
MISS M O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
AARON JONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
JESSICA ANDERSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%-
PIERCE GALLAGHER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%-
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%-
MISS MILLIE WONNACOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%39.6%-
RHYS CLUTTERBUCK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%36.7%-
CHARLOTTE JONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%36.7%-
MR D G LAVERY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.7%-
MS H MOONEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%30.0%-
MR MATTHEW ENNIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%29.2%R
MR R W BARRON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%28.3%-
BRYAN CARVER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%24.2%R
TOMMY PHELAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RACHEAL KNELLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OWEN PAYTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T B LYONS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P POWER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR N MOORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR N BASHFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HENRY NEWCOMBE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR E P O'BRIEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D T KELLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MORGAN COLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MITCHELL BASTYAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS JESSICA LLEWELLYN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS BELINDA JOHNSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MICHAEL STAINTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LOUIS GAROGHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KANE YEOMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOSH QUINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
COLM MCCORMACK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHESTER WILLIAMS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AMELIA GLASS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS R DUDFIELD 22100.0%1462.5%2225.7%2100.0%948.8%-
SEAN P BYRNE 2150.0%550.0%725.0%2100.0%437.5%-
TOMMY BRETT 2150.0%1700.0%2894.8%150.0%1081.2%-
MISS AMIE WAUGH 2150.0%1300.0%2034.1%150.0%831.2%-
MARIE PERRAULT 2150.0%650.0%1038.7%150.0%410.0%-
BEN JONES 2150.0%375.0%419.3%150.0%228.8%R
MARK FLANAGAN 2150.0%275.0%326.9%150.0%185.0%-
E WALSH 2150.0%125.0%133.4%150.0%95.0%-
SARA DEL FABBRO 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%562.5%-
DAVID ENGLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%304.0%-
MISS CLAUDIA METAIREAU 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%110.0%-
OISIN MCSWEENEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%355.0%-
MR JOHN JAMES O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%355.0%-
MR J M BURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%275.0%-
MISS MAISIE SHARP 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%-
MR G B NOONAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%-
DANNY BROCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%-
MR S FENELON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%81.2%-
MISS S AHERN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%-
NIKITA KANE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%68.8%-
MISS SOPHIE COLL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%-
MARTIN BURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%R
MR JAMES KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%53.1%-
MR CRAIG DOWSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%-
MISS KATY BROOKS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%47.5%-
TOM MIDGLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.0%-
LUCY GARDNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%37.5%-
WILLIAM MARSHALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%29.0%-
STEPHEN GRAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHANE O'CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROB J FITZPATRICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
R P WALSH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS G O'DONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR WILLIAM EASTERBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S CAVANAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R O HARDING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P T FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR NATHAN SEERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMIE NEILD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J HOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HAKAN SENSOY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR GUY MITCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D N O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D KIELY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C J SHINE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR BRYAN CARVER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALEX CHADWICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALAN KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS RACHEL TAYLOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS RACHEL DAVIES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS HANNAH WELCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS GEORGIA KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CAMILLA SWIFT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A KEANE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KAREN KENNY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JONATHON BEWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JASON DIXON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JACOB CLARK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACK DINSMORE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GRANT COCKBURN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GARY MAHON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMET MCNAMARA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA TAFF 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
E T DALY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DILLAN HURST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CATHAL LANDERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AARON MACKAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR D T MCGRATH 11100.0%1700.0%4839.6%1100.0%1060.0%-
CHARLOTTE BENNETT 11100.0%1300.0%1650.0%1100.0%820.0%-
DANIEL HISKETT 11100.0%750.0%860.0%1100.0%506.2%R
GIANLUCA SANNA 11100.0%600.0%640.0%1100.0%412.5%-
LORENZO ATZORI 11100.0%500.0%560.0%1100.0%350.0%-
HARRISON BESWICK 11100.0%375.0%410.0%1100.0%271.9%-
PATRICK MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%-
CATHAL GAHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%-
MR R BIRKETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%275.0%-
LIAM HEARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%-
MR FERGUS GILLARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%-
MARTIN MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%-
EMMA DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%-
CILLIN LEONARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%162.5%-
MR THOMAS GREENWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%R
MR OLIVER DAYKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%-
AIDAN KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%137.5%-
MISS DANIELLE SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%-
MR T POWER ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%118.8%-
MR THEO GILLARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%112.5%-
MR D L QUEALLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%105.0%-
MR NATHAN MCCANN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%100.0%-
VICTORIA SANCHEZ 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
VANESSA MAYE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SYLVIA O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHANE QUINLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAN LEWIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RYAN POWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
POPPY FIELDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PHILIP DONOVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS M KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS K FERRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS DAWN SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR THOMAS MILES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR TAMBY WELCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T MCGUINNESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T JOSEPH KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T J LOVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR SAM FEILDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ROBERT LAW-EADIE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R G MEEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PHILIP THOMAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PATRICK BARLOW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P K MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P J O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR NEIL GAULT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR N BRENNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MATT BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR L K BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR KIT ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR KIEREN BUCKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR KAI LENIHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JACK TUDOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J W REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J I DUGGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR FINBAR MULRINE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D T HYDE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D SINNOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D JOHNSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D J MCCONVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR CHARLES CLOVER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR CAMERON WADGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C RABBITT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C J BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C ABERNETHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR AIDAN MACDONALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR ADAM O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR AARON ANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A T FEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A J FOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MOLLIE PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SOPHIE DODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SARAH WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SALLY DAVISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS PAIGE HOPPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS P ELVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS N BENNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS M HOOPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS L A HOURIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS KERRYANNE ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS JULIA ENGSTROM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS JESSICA GILLAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS JENNIFER PAHLMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS J YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS J WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS HELEN CUTHBERT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS EMMA JACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CHLOE DODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CHARLOTTE CRANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS C DAFFY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ARABELLA TUCKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ALYSON DENIEL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ALEX GARVEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MIKEY MELIA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL HUSSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KATELYN YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOSEPH LYONS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JORDAN NAILOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JORDAN CANAVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN FITZPATRICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOE BRADNAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOE ANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH NUGENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GER O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRANK HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
EDWARD AUSTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
EDDIE EDGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEREK MCCORMACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVE CROSSE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
CONOR RING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONOR BRASSIL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CAMERON ILES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRUCE LYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BEN HICKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALICE BOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.