All Racing Jockey Form - 30 Days to 23rd April 2019
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the R on the right for a list of today's rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LUKE MORRIS 119108.4%69.9%82.7%1916.0%57.3%R
OISIN MURPHY 1011817.8%60.9%70.3%4948.5%79.0%R
TOM MARQUAND 8678.1%93.4%102.1%2529.1%84.3%R
JOE FANNING 841416.7%85.0%98.6%2934.5%78.8%R
BEN CURTIS 811214.8%116.0%140.5%3138.3%105.9%-
PATRICK MCDONALD 801620.0%98.9%120.2%3746.2%104.5%-
ADAM KIRBY 80911.2%146.8%365.1%3037.5%123.5%-
DAVID PROBERT 8078.8%85.9%110.7%1923.8%78.2%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 73912.3%56.4%61.6%2534.2%68.5%R
KIERAN O'NEILL 7279.7%42.4%49.5%1622.2%47.2%-
DAVID EGAN 701115.7%106.7%125.6%2332.9%106.5%R
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 70811.4%66.7%82.8%2028.6%72.1%R
HARRY SKELTON 692333.3%141.8%161.4%3652.2%116.8%R
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 671623.9%94.3%104.7%2435.8%77.5%R
COLIN KEANE 66812.1%50.6%53.8%2537.9%67.5%R
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 60915.0%67.8%83.6%2745.0%95.3%R
CAM HARDIE 6035.0%53.3%69.9%1830.0%74.7%-
DANIEL TUDHOPE 59915.3%99.5%117.2%2135.6%93.9%-
JAMES DOYLE 59711.9%34.8%37.3%1932.2%49.0%R
CHRIS HAYES 58610.3%85.9%124.7%1831.0%80.5%R
RYAN MOORE 571221.1%96.3%119.1%2442.1%90.4%R
SHANE KELLY 57915.8%69.8%73.9%1831.6%70.2%R
HARRY COBDEN 57712.3%30.7%32.7%2035.1%45.3%R
PAUL HANAGAN 5758.8%66.7%77.4%1729.8%72.2%-
PADDY BRENNAN 56916.1%66.1%78.8%2239.3%73.7%R
SEAN BOWEN 56712.5%64.7%77.9%1526.8%60.8%R
ANDREA ATZENI 551425.5%159.6%192.6%2545.5%130.9%R
PAUL MULRENNAN 5535.5%21.4%24.0%1120.0%34.0%R
TOM SCUDAMORE 54814.8%80.6%100.2%1527.8%70.6%R
SHANE FOLEY 5459.3%61.7%71.8%1527.8%70.3%R
JAMES SULLIVAN 5435.6%31.5%36.3%1324.1%64.0%-
FRANNY NORTON 53713.2%41.3%45.3%1834.0%58.3%R
SEAN QUINLAN 53713.2%99.3%131.0%1324.5%79.4%R
GAVIN SHEEHAN 501224.0%95.8%113.8%2244.0%98.3%R
ANDREW MULLEN 50510.0%92.0%129.7%1428.0%94.9%-
JASON HART 4948.2%44.6%45.6%1632.7%53.5%R
SEAN LEVEY 4948.2%34.2%35.9%1326.5%52.9%-
LIAM KENIRY 4948.2%122.4%188.4%918.4%90.2%-
HOLLIE DOYLE 48816.7%130.4%159.3%1837.5%119.0%R
W J LEE 48612.5%56.5%62.2%1837.5%85.4%R
ADAM WEDGE 48612.5%131.8%194.6%1327.1%100.2%R
LEIGHTON ASPELL 47612.8%83.9%107.3%1838.3%105.6%R
KEVIN MANNING 47510.6%51.0%56.8%1123.4%48.0%R
DAVID ALLAN 4748.5%60.6%70.0%1634.0%79.9%R
ROB HORNBY 4724.3%80.9%114.6%1531.9%86.8%-
PADDY MATHERS 4724.3%21.3%25.0%1225.5%43.6%-
NICOLA CURRIE 46510.9%60.3%71.4%1021.7%68.3%R
JASON WATSON 4636.5%56.5%73.5%1123.9%63.5%R
NICK SCHOLFIELD 44715.9%104.5%153.5%1227.3%87.0%R
RONAN WHELAN 44511.4%54.0%58.7%1431.8%91.1%R
ROBERT DUNNE 4449.1%20.4%21.5%1431.8%48.8%-
PHIL DENNIS 4449.1%85.2%99.6%1227.3%117.4%-
CHARLES BISHOP 4449.1%56.8%64.0%920.5%50.1%R
ROSSA RYAN 4436.8%54.8%54.8%1125.0%75.3%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 4424.5%42.6%64.1%818.2%43.1%R
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 4412.3%12.5%12.7%920.5%47.1%-
LEIGH ROCHE 4412.3%8.5%8.8%715.9%31.2%R
OISIN ORR 43818.6%101.5%130.4%1534.9%112.4%R
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 43716.3%141.3%206.2%1330.2%108.6%-
TOM O'BRIEN 4349.3%38.0%43.8%1023.3%54.8%-
JAMES BOWEN 4349.3%73.3%92.7%818.6%57.2%R
ROBBIE COLGAN 4324.7%12.4%12.6%920.9%56.3%R
JONJO O'NEILL JR 421126.2%159.8%184.5%2047.6%134.9%R
CALLUM SHEPHERD 4237.1%29.0%32.9%1228.6%80.8%-
SEAN FLANAGAN 4237.1%28.6%31.2%921.4%36.4%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 41819.5%103.6%118.1%1639.0%98.0%R
JAMIE MOORE 41717.1%88.7%109.9%1434.1%75.2%R
DANNY MULLINS 4137.3%64.6%74.9%1126.8%80.5%-
KEVIN STOTT 4112.4%14.6%16.3%1024.4%36.6%-
JAMES BEST 4025.0%37.5%41.1%717.5%47.6%R
HARRY BENTLEY 3900.0%0.0%0.0%1128.2%54.4%R
JACK KENNEDY 3837.9%51.3%58.4%1026.3%63.8%-
BEN ROBINSON 3825.3%34.2%40.6%718.4%44.3%-
JIM CROWLEY 37718.9%55.4%60.4%1848.6%71.3%R
AIDAN COLEMAN 37410.8%47.7%60.7%1335.1%63.1%R
DANNY COOK 3725.4%29.7%33.4%718.9%44.3%R
GRAHAM LEE 36513.9%150.0%181.1%1233.3%141.3%-
JAMIE GORMLEY 36513.9%75.3%88.1%925.0%65.6%-
EOIN WALSH 3600.0%0.0%0.0%25.6%7.9%R
THOMAS DOWSON 35514.3%175.7%246.5%1440.0%170.5%R
BEN COEN 35411.4%79.5%115.6%1028.6%82.1%R
JONATHAN BURKE 35411.4%52.1%56.8%1028.6%63.8%R
N G MCCULLAGH 3512.9%37.1%45.8%25.7%29.9%R
DAVID BASS 34617.6%107.6%145.8%1647.1%111.2%R
THEODORE LADD 34514.7%120.6%140.9%1544.1%131.6%R
DARYL JACOB 3438.8%64.7%79.1%1235.3%89.0%R
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 3438.8%69.1%77.1%823.5%75.3%-
RORY CLEARY 3438.8%108.8%196.9%720.6%92.6%-
HENRY BROOKE 3438.8%30.5%35.8%617.6%30.5%R
KILLIAN LEONARD 3438.8%185.3%303.6%38.8%117.3%R
CHARLIE BENNETT 3425.9%86.8%104.1%617.6%76.0%R
GARY CARROLL 3412.9%76.5%98.7%720.6%89.5%R
WAYNE LORDAN 3400.0%0.0%0.0%25.9%8.7%R
DONNACHA O'BRIEN 331030.3%124.4%146.0%1751.5%110.7%R
CLIFFORD LEE 33515.2%134.8%168.3%1030.3%104.4%-
ALAN JOHNS 33412.1%42.6%44.9%618.2%37.7%R
WILLIAM KENNEDY 3226.2%37.5%44.9%1031.2%98.5%R
ROSS CHAPMAN 3226.2%32.8%35.6%618.8%51.1%R
STEVIE DONOHOE 3226.2%29.7%32.3%515.6%40.5%R
HAYLEY TURNER 3213.1%25.0%26.9%39.4%29.9%R
SEAN DAVIS 31412.9%141.9%182.4%619.4%95.9%-
DYLAN HOGAN 3139.7%103.2%136.0%1032.3%113.9%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3126.5%25.0%27.9%516.1%32.8%R
CONOR HOBAN 3100.0%0.0%0.0%39.7%51.8%R
CIEREN FALLON 30516.7%161.7%190.1%1136.7%126.1%-
GERALD MOSSE 30413.3%85.0%105.3%1240.0%102.8%R
DONAGH MEYLER 30310.0%90.0%117.5%1136.7%97.7%-
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 3026.7%47.5%54.4%723.3%94.2%-
TONY HAMILTON 3013.3%56.7%65.2%620.0%55.8%-
ADAM SHORT 3013.3%23.3%25.5%516.7%36.8%-
JACK MITCHELL 29517.2%145.7%191.1%1344.8%124.9%-
LEWIS EDMUNDS 2926.9%69.0%73.0%827.6%70.9%-
DANNY SHEEHY 2913.4%72.4%146.2%13.4%44.8%-
PAUL TOWNEND 28621.4%76.0%92.3%1242.9%75.5%-
KIELAN WOODS 28310.7%50.0%54.2%1139.3%72.5%R
DAVID NOONAN 2827.1%69.6%84.7%414.3%58.5%R
NATHAN EVANS 2800.0%0.0%0.0%13.6%2.4%-
DAVY RUSSELL 27518.5%166.7%216.2%1037.0%128.1%-
MARTIN DWYER 27518.5%192.6%246.7%829.6%150.4%-
J J SLEVIN 2727.4%77.8%97.2%933.3%99.2%-
TOM EAVES 2727.4%46.8%55.4%933.3%71.5%-
DECLAN MCDONOGH 2700.0%0.0%0.0%518.5%34.5%R
ROSS COAKLEY 2700.0%0.0%0.0%311.1%23.0%R
CONOR MAXWELL 2700.0%0.0%0.0%27.4%9.4%-
R WALSH 26934.6%129.1%140.9%1765.4%122.8%-
MARK GALLAGHER 26415.4%265.4%613.4%726.9%195.2%R
MARK CREHAN 26415.4%74.0%85.0%726.9%65.2%-
DANIEL MUSCUTT 26415.4%68.8%92.8%726.9%70.4%-
RICHARD PATRICK 2627.7%76.9%95.9%934.6%79.4%R
RAUL DA SILVA 2627.7%77.9%109.6%726.9%80.7%-
LIAM JONES 2613.8%26.9%30.8%311.5%33.1%-
TOM QUEALLY 2600.0%0.0%0.0%311.5%26.7%-
LORCAN WILLIAMS 25728.0%116.0%139.9%1560.0%110.5%R
JACK GARRITTY 25624.0%144.0%159.1%1248.0%139.3%-
BEN POSTE 25520.0%107.4%121.2%1040.0%121.3%R
MARK WALSH 25312.0%61.0%68.3%832.0%61.0%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 25312.0%82.0%91.5%728.0%76.7%R
TOM CANNON 2528.0%56.0%68.8%1040.0%71.1%R
D F O'REGAN 2528.0%45.5%46.8%728.0%63.6%-
DAVID NOLAN 2528.0%68.0%75.2%624.0%67.7%-
JAMES DAVIES 2528.0%25.0%26.1%624.0%52.4%R
JACK QUINLAN 2528.0%32.0%33.5%520.0%40.5%R
JOEY HAYNES 2514.0%20.0%22.8%520.0%48.8%-
BRENDAN POWELL 2514.0%76.0%102.2%28.0%52.4%R
SEAMUS CRONIN 24416.7%269.8%612.7%833.3%203.4%-
ROBERT HAVLIN 2428.3%21.9%23.2%937.5%50.1%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 2428.3%27.1%30.6%625.0%41.2%R
JAMIE SPENCER 2428.3%24.0%28.8%625.0%37.7%-
GABRIELE MALUNE 2414.2%170.8%327.5%833.3%154.4%-
GEORGE WOOD 2414.2%141.7%291.7%416.7%102.1%-
RACHEL RICHARDSON 2414.2%37.5%45.6%14.2%24.2%R
CONNOR MURTAGH 2400.0%0.0%0.0%625.0%35.7%-
GARY HALPIN 2400.0%0.0%0.0%312.5%20.8%-
CONNOR BRACE 23313.0%47.3%52.2%730.4%55.5%R
DANNY MCMENAMIN 23313.0%123.9%139.6%626.1%104.4%-
BRIAN HAYES 2328.7%52.2%59.8%417.4%41.7%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 2314.3%52.2%64.1%521.7%64.3%R
DOUGIE COSTELLO 2314.3%65.2%83.8%417.4%65.8%-
HECTOR CROUCH 2314.3%14.1%14.7%417.4%34.6%R
DANE O'NEILL 22627.3%90.4%94.8%1254.5%91.0%-
HARRY BANNISTER 22313.6%60.8%69.1%418.2%46.6%R
ANDREW SLATTERY 2214.5%10.8%11.2%940.9%71.5%R
PAUL O'BRIEN 2214.5%34.1%45.9%627.3%95.1%R
WILLIAM BUICK 21733.3%184.4%225.8%942.9%148.1%R
MR CHARLIE TODD 21419.0%128.6%139.3%942.9%123.0%R
PAGE FULLER 21314.3%52.9%59.8%942.9%90.5%R
BRIDGET ANDREWS 21314.3%51.2%55.4%838.1%72.4%R
SCOTT MCCULLAGH 2129.5%61.9%68.5%942.9%83.5%-
TOM MADDEN 2129.5%85.7%105.4%628.6%109.6%-
DALE IRVING 2129.5%92.9%106.9%419.0%81.1%R
JOSEPHINE GORDON 2114.8%61.9%103.3%419.0%55.5%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 2114.8%47.6%57.0%314.3%38.7%R
SHANE CROSSE 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%57.0%R
KEVIN JONES 20420.0%405.0%820.9%945.0%297.4%R
CONOR O'FARRELL 20420.0%213.8%278.9%630.0%154.8%R
FRANKIE DETTORI 20315.0%23.4%24.2%945.0%44.6%R
GEORGIA DOBIE 20315.0%157.5%203.1%840.0%185.9%-
TREVOR WHELAN 20210.0%92.5%91.4%525.0%99.5%-
REX DINGLE 20210.0%50.0%55.0%420.0%45.2%R
JAMIE BARGARY 20210.0%140.0%171.8%315.0%96.1%R
JAMIE HAMILTON 20210.0%67.5%72.5%315.0%52.2%-
CALLUM BEWLEY 2015.0%65.0%80.0%525.0%94.0%R
DARRAGH KEENAN 2015.0%11.2%12.3%525.0%41.0%-
JONATHAN MOORE 2015.0%50.0%55.9%315.0%45.6%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 2015.0%45.0%65.0%210.0%35.0%R
CONOR ORR 2000.0%0.0%0.0%315.0%51.2%-
D G HOGAN 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%13.8%-
ROBBIE POWER 19631.6%261.8%328.7%1052.6%193.3%-
HARRY REED 19315.8%82.9%99.9%526.3%85.5%R
KEITH DONOGHUE 19315.8%110.5%134.7%421.1%83.4%-
TOM BELLAMY 1915.3%44.7%48.4%736.8%78.0%R
SHELLEY BIRKETT 1915.3%26.3%31.3%736.8%79.3%-
BARRY MCHUGH 1915.3%52.6%65.9%631.6%117.4%-
SAM COLTHERD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%526.3%56.4%R
JANE ELLIOTT 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%51.3%-
DEREK FOX 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%32.6%R
KEVIN BROUDER 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%27.9%-
DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 18316.7%194.4%289.1%527.8%136.3%-
MARK ENRIGHT 18211.1%119.4%136.3%211.1%76.1%-
JOSHUA BRYAN 1815.6%41.7%51.1%211.1%31.9%-
EDWARD GREATREX 17317.6%135.3%178.0%423.5%94.4%-
L P DEMPSEY 17211.8%185.3%303.4%529.4%159.9%-
PADDY KENNEDY 17211.8%145.6%196.6%317.6%146.5%-
MAX KENDRICK 1715.9%16.9%17.3%423.5%52.0%R
JORDAN NAILOR 1715.9%12.4%12.7%423.5%28.1%R
ROWAN SCOTT 1715.9%47.1%50.3%317.6%61.0%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%33.5%-
MITCHELL BASTYAN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%23.5%-
CONOR RING 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%9.4%-
SAM JAMES 16531.2%240.6%290.2%637.5%166.2%-
MR P W MULLINS 16212.5%41.1%45.4%850.0%65.7%-
MR T HAMILTON 16212.5%93.8%130.0%531.2%78.8%-
BRIAN HUGHES 16212.5%41.2%43.8%531.2%46.7%-
PAT COSGRAVE 16212.5%56.2%61.4%425.0%59.8%-
GRACE MCENTEE 16212.5%65.6%71.5%212.5%45.2%-
KIEREN FOX 1616.2%37.5%45.9%743.8%80.2%-
GAVIN RYAN 1616.2%34.4%41.0%425.0%46.5%-
BEN SANDERSON 1616.2%20.3%22.0%425.0%35.5%-
B J COOPER 1616.2%68.8%84.4%318.8%60.9%-
DAVID MULLINS 1616.2%20.3%22.5%318.8%24.5%-
THORE HAMMER HANSEN 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%77.1%-
ANDREW BRESLIN 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%33.8%-
E O'CONNELL 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%20.3%-
DAVE CROSSE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%44.4%R
RICKY DOYLE 15320.0%121.7%136.1%426.7%94.4%-
LEE EDWARDS 15213.3%116.7%145.9%320.0%101.5%R
PHILIP PRINCE 1516.7%73.3%130.0%533.3%81.3%-
EDWARD AUSTIN 1516.7%23.3%25.0%533.3%48.4%R
FERGUS GREGORY 1516.7%13.3%14.3%533.3%30.9%R
JOSHUA MOORE 1516.7%66.7%74.2%213.3%52.5%R
ANDREW RING 1516.7%53.3%98.0%213.3%51.3%-
RYAN TREACY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%45.3%-
JASON DIXON 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%41.0%-
SHANE GRAY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%22.8%R
MARC GOLDSTEIN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%13.3%R
BRODIE HAMPSON 14321.4%119.6%136.3%428.6%87.7%-
ANDREW TINKLER 14214.3%69.0%76.4%535.7%89.9%R
DONAL MCINERNEY 14214.3%64.3%71.0%321.4%53.8%-
BILLY GARRITTY 14214.3%55.4%60.7%214.3%40.0%-
ROBERT WINSTON 1417.1%31.0%36.4%428.6%45.1%-
JOHN EGAN 1417.1%25.0%27.2%321.4%31.9%-
FAYE MCMANOMAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%44.1%-
POPPY BRIDGWATER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%30.7%-
NATHAN CROSSE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%29.5%-
WILLIAM CARVER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%14.7%-
CONNOR BEASLEY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONOR MCNAMARA 1317.7%46.2%50.8%538.5%88.3%-
PATRICK COWLEY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%51.0%R
CRAIG NICHOL 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%67.3%R
ALAN PERSSE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%42.3%R
PATRICK CORBETT 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%13.5%-
WILLIAM COX 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%10.4%-
CAMERON NOBLE 12216.7%120.8%143.5%433.3%133.3%-
PAULA MUIR 12216.7%104.2%116.2%433.3%97.2%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 1218.3%16.7%21.0%541.7%62.6%-
KIERON EDGAR 1218.3%58.3%73.3%216.7%46.7%R
LUCY ALEXANDER 1218.3%10.2%10.6%216.7%17.3%R
GINA MANGAN 1218.3%33.3%36.9%18.3%24.0%-
DANIEL HOLDEN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%42.5%-
PADDY BRADLEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%21.7%-
MISS TABITHA WORSLEY 11327.3%486.4%866.5%436.4%322.7%-
BLAIR CAMPBELL 11327.3%126.1%144.9%436.4%96.6%R
STAN SHEPPARD 11218.2%95.5%101.6%436.4%102.8%R
THOMAS GREATREX 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%35.0%-
LIAM QUINLAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%88.4%-
TIM CLARK 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATT GRIFFITHS 10330.0%80.8%85.3%440.0%91.2%R
JOE WILLIAMSON 10220.0%350.0%573.1%220.0%224.2%R
SEAN KIRRANE 10110.0%70.0%65.3%330.0%92.0%-
DAVID ENGLAND 10110.0%110.0%175.0%110.0%70.0%-
CHARLIE PRICE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%50.8%R
JOHN FAHY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%28.7%-
MR M J O'HARE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%27.4%-
PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%22.2%-
AIDEN BLAKEMORE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%19.8%-
ROYSTON FFRENCH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%30.0%-
FERGUS SWEENEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%22.5%R
JODY MCGARVEY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%20.0%-
RHIAIN INGRAM 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK GRANT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D G LAVERY 9222.2%194.4%214.9%333.3%135.6%R
DURAN FENTIMAN 9222.2%555.6%969.6%222.2%355.6%-
MEGAN NICHOLLS 9222.2%388.9%571.3%222.2%251.4%-
DONAGH O'CONNOR 9111.1%44.4%46.3%555.6%83.3%-
MISS BECKY SMITH 9111.1%144.4%232.7%333.3%128.9%-
DANIEL HISKETT 9111.1%61.1%71.1%333.3%72.8%R
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 9111.1%33.3%37.3%333.3%48.3%-
GARY MAHON 9111.1%100.0%126.4%222.2%139.4%-
MR PHILIP ARMSON 9111.1%100.0%116.7%222.2%87.8%-
LIAM GILLIGAN 9111.1%77.8%88.0%222.2%66.7%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 9111.1%55.6%73.3%222.2%46.4%R
ROSS TURNER 9111.1%25.0%25.8%222.2%41.7%-
DANNY BROCK 9111.1%100.0%121.1%111.1%66.7%-
NIALL P MADDEN 9111.1%100.0%119.5%111.1%64.4%-
SHANE SHORTALL 9111.1%27.8%29.3%111.1%21.1%-
STEVEN FOX 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%83.1%-
CONNOR KING 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%42.2%R
TOBY ELEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.6%-
RYAN WHILE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.6%-
JONATHON BEWLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.6%-
HARRY TEAL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.6%R
WILLIAM MARSHALL 8337.5%104.7%114.7%450.0%94.5%R
THOMAS WILLMOTT 8337.5%431.2%492.4%337.5%276.6%-
MR J J CODD 8337.5%164.1%192.1%337.5%115.5%-
KIERAN SCHOFIELD 8225.0%160.4%187.3%450.0%149.5%-
JOE COLLIVER 8112.5%43.8%51.5%450.0%85.0%-
MISS ABBIE MCCAIN 8112.5%150.0%193.8%337.5%125.0%R
HARRISON BESWICK 8112.5%100.0%119.7%337.5%89.7%-
HUGH MORGAN 8112.5%212.5%325.7%225.0%152.8%-
WILLIE BYRNE 8112.5%150.0%155.2%225.0%135.9%-
SEBASTIAN WOODS 8112.5%100.0%103.4%225.0%76.9%-
CONOR MCGOVERN 8112.5%187.5%226.6%112.5%117.5%-
MR THEO GILLARD 8112.5%81.2%93.5%112.5%53.8%-
DAIRE DAVIS 8112.5%81.2%193.8%112.5%53.8%-
ROBERT WILLIAMS 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%95.0%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%38.2%-
KATIE O'FARRELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%120.0%-
COREY MADDEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%87.5%-
FINLEY MARSH 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%23.4%-
MR FINIAN MAGUIRE 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%22.5%-
JAMES NIXON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%68.8%-
TOM CHEESMAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%37.5%-
GRAHAM CARSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%26.2%R
PHILIP DONOVAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%15.6%R
COLM MCCORMACK 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%14.4%-
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHANE B KELLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM HEARD 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRISON SHAW 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL SANSOM 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
D M SIMMONSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHESTER WILLIAMS 7342.9%160.0%171.0%457.1%143.4%-
LAURA COUGHLAN 7342.9%892.9%1313.8%342.9%574.1%-
MR B O'NEILL 7228.6%150.0%166.6%342.9%110.0%R
MR BRYAN CARVER 7114.3%46.4%53.6%457.1%67.9%R
LIZZIE KELLY 7114.3%39.3%40.3%342.9%58.6%-
GEORGE DOWNING 7114.3%53.6%55.4%228.6%102.1%-
CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON 7114.3%53.6%56.7%228.6%46.0%-
IAN MCCARTHY 7114.3%42.9%45.7%228.6%98.2%-
NATHAN MOSCROP 7114.3%185.7%239.8%114.3%121.4%-
ELLIE MACKENZIE 7114.3%114.3%164.3%114.3%74.3%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 7114.3%21.4%21.7%114.3%18.6%-
RACHAEL MCDONALD 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%135.7%R
MR JACK ANDREWS 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%47.1%R
LIAM TREADWELL 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%41.2%-
PADDY VAUGHAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%35.7%-
TOMMY BRETT 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%28.6%-
R P WALSH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%23.2%-
GAVIN ASHTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%23.2%-
ALED BEECH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%-
MR N MCPARLAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%14.3%R
ISOBEL FRANCIS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%13.6%R
MS L O'NEILL 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%11.4%-
VICTOR SANTOS 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MIKEY HAMILL 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY STOCK 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
ADAM FARRAGHER 6233.3%641.7%1333.3%350.0%442.7%R
MR E P O'BRIEN 6116.7%125.0%139.8%350.0%141.7%-
ROBBIE DOWNEY 6116.7%75.0%80.0%350.0%145.4%-
NICKY MACKAY 6116.7%75.0%85.9%350.0%96.5%-
TOM BUCKLEY 6116.7%116.7%182.4%233.3%94.2%R
HUGH HORGAN 6116.7%100.0%116.2%233.3%181.2%-
MR DAVID MAXWELL 6116.7%24.1%25.5%233.3%62.4%-
MISS M O'SULLIVAN 6116.7%83.3%92.4%116.7%56.7%-
AMELIA GLASS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%175.0%-
AARON JONES 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%133.3%-
MR H D DUNNE 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%71.7%-
LOUIS STEWARD 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%50.8%-
PATRICK O'HANLON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%175.0%-
JACK SHERWOOD 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%77.1%-
GEAROID BROUDER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%50.0%-
BEN GODFREY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%37.5%R
GAVIN BROUDER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONOR BRASSIL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR SAM WALEY-COHEN 5240.0%56.4%59.1%240.0%50.0%-
KATE LEAHY 5120.0%340.0%480.0%360.0%284.0%-
CIAN MACREDMOND 5120.0%180.0%257.6%240.0%129.0%-
J B KANE 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%110.0%-
MR W J GLEESON 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%50.0%-
KILLIAN MOORE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%-
TREVOR RYAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%40.0%-
MR D L QUEALLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%32.0%-
RHONA PINDAR 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
JOSH QUINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
MISS LILLY PINCHIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%25.0%-
MR L J MCGUINNESS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%22.0%-
SIMON TORRENS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%-
MR MICHAEL LEGG 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.8%-
CATHAL LANDERS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%14.5%-
WILLIAM CARSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHANE MULCAHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD CONDON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMIE BRACE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL HUSSEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARC MONAGHAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN BROGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES O'SULLIVAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ELLA MCCAIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANNY REDMOND 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMES KING 4250.0%170.8%199.2%250.0%125.5%-
MR SIMON WALKER 4125.0%200.0%230.0%375.0%179.7%-
MR M J SWEENEY 4125.0%125.0%138.6%375.0%140.9%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 4125.0%35.0%35.6%375.0%87.5%-
STEFANO CHERCHI 4125.0%275.0%521.4%250.0%263.8%-
MR NOEL GEORGE 4125.0%112.5%113.2%250.0%107.5%-
JACK DUERN 4125.0%325.0%484.3%125.0%205.0%-
MR D ALLEN 4125.0%137.5%152.8%125.0%92.5%-
MR M C O'DONOVAN 4125.0%65.6%69.6%125.0%49.4%-
OAKLEY BROWN 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%136.2%-
LUKE MCATEER 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%118.0%-
DILLAN HURST 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%69.1%-
MISS EMMA TODD 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%44.5%R
MR J HURLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%-
MR R DEEGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%-
MR J C BARRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%27.5%R
J M SHERIDAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%R
STEPHEN GRAY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT DODSWORTH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S FITZGERALD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ALEXANDRA BELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MAXIME TISSIER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARCO GHIANI 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN FITZPATRICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
IZZY CLIFTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRANK HAYES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA SMITH-CHASTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DILLON MAXWELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CILLIN LEONARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CALLUM WHILLANS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRUCE LYNN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
ALAN GLYNN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS NATALIE PARKER 33100.0%161.4%165.1%3100.0%135.3%-
GRANT COCKBURN 3133.3%133.3%146.7%266.7%126.7%-
MR JOE WRIGHT 3133.3%87.5%87.5%266.7%90.2%-
SOPHIE RALSTON 3133.3%866.7%1917.4%133.3%533.3%-
JACK WILDMAN 3133.3%500.0%681.5%133.3%313.3%-
MISS LORNA BROOKE 3133.3%333.3%545.7%133.3%213.3%R
MISS SOPHIE SMITH 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%97.9%-
LEWIS STONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%R
TOM HUMPHRIES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
MR P POWER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
JOE ANDERSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
LIAM MCKENNA 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
MR BEN JONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%R
BRETT DOYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%41.7%-
GEORGE ROOKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.0%-
HARRY RUSSELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.7%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.2%-
TOMMY PHELAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T POWER ROCHE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R BIRKETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PETER BRYAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JOE WILLIAMSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J W HANNON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALEX EDWARDS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS IMOGEN MATHIAS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MANOEL MARQUES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LUCY K BARRY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN KINGTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEORGE BASS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ELISHA WHITTINGTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANNY HAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CRAWFORD ROBERTSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
COLM O'DONOGHUE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLIE POSTE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS MILLIE WONNACOTT 22100.0%2350.0%3179.8%2100.0%1481.2%-
MR JACK TUDOR 22100.0%845.5%1297.2%2100.0%562.5%-
MR NATHAN SEERY 2150.0%1700.0%2750.0%150.0%1081.2%-
MR DAVID PRICHARD 2150.0%850.0%1000.0%150.0%550.0%-
LUKE CATTON 2150.0%450.0%579.4%150.0%300.0%-
MR A MURPHY 2150.0%400.0%476.8%150.0%260.0%-
MR ALEX CHADWICK 2150.0%216.7%239.4%150.0%141.7%-
MR PATRICK MILLMAN 2150.0%200.0%245.0%150.0%143.8%-
MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS 2150.0%200.0%220.0%150.0%140.0%-
MR ALEX FERGUSON 2150.0%105.0%111.0%150.0%84.4%-
RACHEAL KNELLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%355.0%-
HARRY KIMBER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%275.0%-
AMY O'HANLON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%R
MR R O HARDING 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%-
MR DAVID TURNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%-
MISS BECKY BRISBOURNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%-
MISS LUCY TURNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%-
STEPHEN MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%-
MR ROSS WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%93.8%-
MR GEORGE EDDERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%93.8%-
DEAN CURRAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%-
MR DARREN EDWARDS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.6%-
RHYS CLUTTERBUCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%62.5%-
MR J HOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%-
MR B G CRAWFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%-
MR KIEREN BUCKLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%46.9%R
VINCENT CHEMINAUD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.0%-
MR FERGUS GILLARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%39.1%-
MS K FERRIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%38.8%-
MR A MCMAHON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%30.6%-
ZAK WHEATLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
SEAN LEWIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ZAC BAKER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR WILLIAM EASTERBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR WILLIAM BIDDICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S P BYRNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S J P BARAGRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S CAVANAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR RICHARD COLLINSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R W BARRON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PHILIP THOMAS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PETER MASON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P A KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR N BRENNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MARTIN MCINTYRE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JOSHUA NEWMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JORDAN WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JOHN DAWSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J M BURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR H MCOWAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR GUY DISNEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR EDWARD GLASSONBURY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR E MAHON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR DARREN ANDREWS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR DAMIEN SKEHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR DALLON HOLMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D CREAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR CHARLIE DANDO 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR B W HARVEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SERENA BROTHERTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ROSIE MARGARSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS P ELVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS LILY BRADSTOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS J M COOK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS AMARYLLIS GOSCHEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL STENSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL STAINTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN BURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MAJ HARRY WALLACE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MAJ CHARLIE O'SHEA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LUCY GARDNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LAURA PEARSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JESSICA COOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH NUGENT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ERITON FERREIRA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EDDIE EDGE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLIE O'DWYER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADAM MCNAMARA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JONATHAN FISHER 11100.0%1700.0%1973.4%1100.0%1100.0%-
MISS ANTONIA PECK 11100.0%1200.0%1188.5%1100.0%787.5%-
MR L J MURPHY 11100.0%550.0%611.4%1100.0%370.0%-
LBDR JODY SOLE 11100.0%300.0%318.5%1100.0%225.0%-
MR T FEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%1050.0%-
TOM MIDGLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%450.0%R
MAXIME GUYON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%330.0%-
MR T DURRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%-
MR W T CRONIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%-
MISS J WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%-
MISS EMMA SAYER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%-
MISS CHELSEA BANHAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%-
MISS KATY BROOKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%175.0%-
DYLAN BROWNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%175.0%-
MR MORGAN WINSTONE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%-
MR DAVID DUNSDON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%-
STEPHANE PASQUIER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%160.0%-
GER O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%137.5%-
TYLER SAUNDERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%-
PTE ALEXANDRA BELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%-
MR M J SCALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%100.0%-
KATHERINE BEGLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%93.8%-
MR MATTHEW FIELDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%60.4%-
VITOR SANTOS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TRISTAN PRICE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SARAH KAVANAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SARA DEL FABBRO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADDY HARNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P B BEGGY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OWEN LEWIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OLIVER SEARLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIKITA KANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NEIL RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NEIL BASHFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS CLAIRE HARDWICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR WILL RAMSAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR W T SHANAHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR TOM BROUGHTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR THOMAS DOGGRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR TAMBY WELCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T JOSEPH KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T J BEATTIE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR STUART ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR STEFAN KIRWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR SAM LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R SUGRUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R P QUINLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PHILLIP YORK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR PAT TAAFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P C BANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR NICK PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR N T PRENDERGAST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR N J REDMOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR N BASHFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MATTHEW JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MARCUS HAIGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR M J O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR LUKE SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR LIAM HARRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR K M SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JOHN DIXON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMIE NEILD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMES RIDLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMES MARTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JACK SAVAGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J W REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J P BERRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J I DUGGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J DUNNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HUW EDWARDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HARRY MYDDELTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HAKAN SENSOY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR H C SWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR GILLON CROW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR GARY BEAUMONT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR G L MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR FREDERICK HENDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR EIREANN CAGNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR E DWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D KIELY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D J MCCONVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR CHARLIE MARSHALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C MCGIVERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C J SHINE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR BARNABY TRENEER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR B M LINEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR B HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ANDREW MCBRIDE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALFIE JORDAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALEXANDER FIELDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A J FOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MITCH GODWIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SARAH RIPPON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SARAH BOWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS S AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS NIA KERSLAKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS N A BARRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MICHELLE BRYANT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS M M MCELLIGOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS LUCY BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS LAUREN SANDERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS KAYLEIGH RAYNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS JESSICA LLEWELLYN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS JESSICA BEDI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS HANNAH WELCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS G RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS EMILY BULLOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS E A LALOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CHARLOTTE DUN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CHARLOTTE CRANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CATHERINE WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS AMIE WAUGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS ALICE STEVENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS AILSA MCCLUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS ABIGAIL BANKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A B O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MIKEY MELIA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATTHEW HAMPTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATT POYNTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK FLANAGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LT COL ERICA BRIDGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEVI WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KILLIAN HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KANE YEOMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMIE JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES CORBETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACK DINNEEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GIANLUCA SANNA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEORGIA COX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ERIC ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA HOLDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ELLA BOARDMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEREK MCCORMACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CPL NATHAN RAHMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CAPT GUY DISNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BEN LOVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BEN KENNEDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BEN HICKS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW FLAHERTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AIDAN KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADAM LEEPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AARON MACKAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
A J SLATTERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.