All Racing Jockey Form - 30 Days to 19th October 2019
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the R on the right for a list of today's rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
OISIN MURPHY 1231915.4%73.4%87.3%5242.3%83.5%-
LUKE MORRIS 12086.7%48.4%58.2%2520.8%54.5%-
DAVID PROBERT 1071514.0%187.5%284.2%3129.0%148.4%-
TOM MARQUAND 1051110.5%86.2%107.0%3937.1%104.0%-
BEN CURTIS 1001919.0%107.6%130.4%3838.0%102.0%-
DANIEL TUDHOPE 952021.1%113.2%125.6%4648.4%114.1%-
ROBERT HAVLIN 901415.6%65.8%77.0%3235.6%78.2%-
PAUL MULRENNAN 8966.7%63.0%73.1%2831.5%77.4%-
COLIN KEANE 881517.0%121.0%164.0%3944.3%110.4%R
ANDREW SLATTERY 8878.0%53.0%64.5%2326.1%65.3%R
CIEREN FALLON 8855.7%24.1%28.8%2528.4%43.5%-
SEAN DAVIS 8789.2%76.7%91.1%1921.8%76.0%-
DAVID EGAN 8766.9%30.2%32.7%2326.4%54.5%-
JIM CROWLEY 862326.7%125.1%144.8%3844.2%106.9%-
DAVID ALLAN 86910.5%55.9%61.4%2731.4%100.4%-
FRANNY NORTON 8144.9%13.8%15.5%2530.9%50.6%-
HARRY BENTLEY 801316.2%123.9%143.7%2531.2%104.2%-
JOE FANNING 801012.5%92.6%112.0%2632.5%92.3%-
DONNACHA O'BRIEN 781924.4%88.8%112.3%3747.4%87.4%R
GRAHAM LEE 7679.2%34.2%37.0%2127.6%66.1%-
PATRICK MCDONALD 751114.7%76.5%90.7%2128.0%67.9%-
SHANE FOLEY 7579.3%106.0%172.2%2128.0%90.5%R
RICHARD JOHNSON 741114.9%49.1%55.9%2939.2%60.0%R
CAM HARDIE 7411.4%13.5%19.4%1114.9%53.3%-
HOLLIE DOYLE 7368.2%34.5%38.4%2128.8%62.1%-
RONAN WHELAN 7345.5%34.0%42.4%2128.8%61.7%-
CHRIS HAYES 7268.3%72.6%96.6%2230.6%72.7%R
JAMES SULLIVAN 7034.3%32.1%36.5%1014.3%36.9%-
TOM EAVES 6922.9%14.4%20.7%1115.9%30.9%-
PHIL DENNIS 6911.4%13.0%15.2%811.6%25.7%-
ROSSA RYAN 6757.5%63.0%99.7%1928.4%79.6%-
RYAN MOORE 661218.2%72.1%83.1%2537.9%72.5%-
JAMES DOYLE 66710.6%46.1%52.7%2030.3%50.1%-
JASON WATSON 651116.9%113.5%147.9%2132.3%97.9%-
ANDREA ATZENI 64710.9%56.2%63.8%2234.4%61.7%-
KIERAN O'NEILL 63711.1%115.7%141.5%1727.0%108.6%-
KIERAN SHOEMARK 6334.8%129.4%398.4%1625.4%116.2%-
ADAM WEDGE 62914.5%83.2%96.8%2133.9%76.2%R
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 62711.3%88.5%148.9%2438.7%89.7%R
SHANE KELLY 6258.1%53.6%63.7%1727.4%68.8%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 611219.7%82.2%96.4%2947.5%89.9%R
PAUL HANAGAN 6169.8%46.7%54.6%1931.1%65.9%-
ANDREW MULLEN 6158.2%65.2%74.0%813.1%51.6%-
SEAN LEVEY 60813.3%142.5%220.7%2135.0%131.6%-
W J LEE 59915.3%105.1%137.5%2745.8%115.1%R
HARRISON SHAW 59813.6%79.2%90.5%1728.8%79.2%-
JASON HART 58712.1%143.1%184.0%1932.8%120.9%-
DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 5758.8%64.0%81.3%1628.1%72.2%R
NICOLA CURRIE 5723.5%12.4%13.8%712.3%18.5%-
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 56916.1%59.4%67.0%2137.5%72.6%R
CALLUM SHEPHERD 5623.6%20.1%23.9%1017.9%32.2%-
N G MCCULLAGH 5623.6%23.2%29.8%916.1%57.3%R
BRIAN HUGHES 55814.5%89.0%109.8%1934.5%83.8%R
LEIGH ROCHE 5535.5%65.2%177.4%1221.8%63.7%R
GARY CARROLL 5523.6%24.5%28.3%1018.2%51.5%R
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 54713.0%116.4%158.4%1324.1%91.3%R
J M SHERIDAN 54611.1%102.8%126.6%1527.8%96.1%-
JACK MITCHELL 531120.8%69.4%74.9%2139.6%78.2%-
ADAM KIRBY 53713.2%97.0%115.3%1630.2%89.1%-
HARRY SKELTON 521019.2%111.9%156.4%2446.2%101.6%R
JOSEPHINE GORDON 52611.5%72.8%83.9%1325.0%67.1%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 51611.8%67.4%83.9%1835.3%67.4%R
WAYNE LORDAN 5147.8%85.8%107.4%1529.4%100.9%-
CALLUM RODRIGUEZ 50612.0%52.8%61.6%1428.0%61.3%-
OISIN ORR 50612.0%89.0%103.0%1122.0%70.2%R
TONY HAMILTON 49612.2%62.2%66.9%1632.7%78.5%-
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 48816.7%122.6%182.8%1633.3%97.7%-
KEVIN MANNING 4848.3%83.3%95.8%816.7%69.2%R
NATHAN EVANS 4836.2%122.9%263.9%1225.0%123.5%-
LIAM KENIRY 4824.2%26.0%29.2%612.5%32.6%-
RORY CLEARY 4824.2%62.5%97.2%36.2%45.0%R
ROBBIE COLGAN 4800.0%0.0%0.0%612.5%37.7%-
JONATHAN MOORE 47612.8%59.3%71.1%1123.4%53.7%R
BEN ROBINSON 47510.6%88.3%103.7%1327.7%89.0%-
L P DEMPSEY 4748.5%72.3%95.1%1021.3%70.0%-
DECLAN MCDONOGH 4736.4%78.7%127.4%1327.7%79.1%R
HECTOR CROUCH 4736.4%30.1%34.3%1327.7%61.6%-
SEAN FLANAGAN 46919.6%92.2%108.9%1839.1%83.7%-
J J SLEVIN 4636.5%32.2%39.3%1430.4%67.3%R
SHANE CROSSE 45817.8%135.6%162.9%1942.2%131.8%R
STEVIE DONOHOE 4436.8%49.4%58.0%1022.7%50.6%-
DAVID NOLAN 4400.0%0.0%0.0%715.9%31.6%-
KILLIAN LEONARD 4400.0%0.0%0.0%36.8%15.0%R
KEVIN STOTT 43614.0%49.1%54.3%1432.6%62.6%-
MARTIN DWYER 4349.3%76.7%90.2%1432.6%112.9%-
DURAN FENTIMAN 4349.3%189.5%344.3%1125.6%148.7%-
TOM MADDEN 4324.7%34.9%39.8%818.6%46.5%R
CHARLES BISHOP 4324.7%46.5%57.4%614.0%47.2%-
SHANE GRAY 4249.5%115.5%129.8%1331.0%116.5%-
GERALD MOSSE 4249.5%48.9%57.1%1023.8%55.5%-
JACK KENNEDY 41717.1%50.8%58.3%1639.0%68.9%-
DANNY MULLINS 4137.3%114.6%155.3%1126.8%110.0%R
DAVID NOONAN 4124.9%30.5%32.7%1024.4%45.6%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 4112.4%100.0%181.7%37.3%82.3%-
THOMAS GREATREX 40922.5%122.8%140.2%1332.5%107.2%-
HENRY BROOKE 4037.5%57.8%77.9%1127.5%68.3%R
PADDY MATHERS 4025.0%77.5%96.3%820.0%66.8%-
THEODORE LADD 39410.3%50.5%50.9%820.5%49.2%-
PAULA MUIR 3925.1%29.8%35.3%615.4%33.1%-
ROB HORNBY 3900.0%0.0%0.0%820.5%49.4%-
WILLIAM BUICK 38718.4%61.7%70.9%1539.5%67.4%-
JANE ELLIOTT 38410.5%135.4%168.7%1334.2%138.5%-
BEN COEN 3837.9%92.4%184.4%923.7%85.9%-
DARRAGH KEENAN 3837.9%41.1%44.5%615.8%45.2%-
WILLIAM COX 3812.6%13.2%14.5%615.8%35.3%-
GEORGE WOOD 37410.8%49.3%56.5%616.2%68.0%-
DANIEL MUSCUTT 3738.1%59.1%77.3%1027.0%75.8%-
JOEY HAYNES 3725.4%45.9%58.3%513.5%48.4%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 36616.7%66.0%70.0%1644.4%77.9%R
ROBBIE POWER 36513.9%122.2%189.4%1233.3%108.4%-
JAMIE SPENCER 35617.1%107.1%123.1%1542.9%125.5%-
JOHN EGAN 35617.1%87.9%102.2%925.7%71.9%-
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 3525.7%45.7%48.6%411.4%43.3%R
LEIGHTON ASPELL 3512.9%7.9%8.1%925.7%34.9%R
SEAN BOWEN 34514.7%113.2%151.6%1750.0%109.3%R
CLIFFORD LEE 34514.7%131.6%181.5%1235.3%123.6%-
TOM QUEALLY 34411.8%109.6%152.2%823.5%141.3%-
SAM JAMES 3438.8%120.6%167.6%1029.4%97.2%-
JOE DOYLE 3438.8%127.2%171.5%823.5%106.2%-
GAVIN RYAN 3412.9%26.5%27.7%617.6%48.2%R
HARRY COBDEN 33927.3%64.1%68.7%1442.4%64.3%R
CONNOR BEASLEY 33515.2%103.0%117.4%1133.3%105.9%-
MEGAN NICHOLLS 33412.1%43.9%47.8%824.2%43.3%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 32515.6%53.9%58.2%928.1%50.6%R
CHARLIE BENNETT 3239.4%90.6%95.4%928.1%95.6%-
RICKY DOYLE 3239.4%41.1%46.2%928.1%48.4%-
BARRY MCHUGH 31516.1%74.2%84.8%1135.5%120.9%-
TOM CANNON 31412.9%161.3%224.9%1135.5%133.1%R
ANGUS VILLIERS 3139.7%50.0%55.4%929.0%57.8%-
ALAN PERSSE 3100.0%0.0%0.0%39.7%29.4%-
GARY HALPIN 3100.0%0.0%0.0%39.7%10.6%R
ROSS COAKLEY 3100.0%0.0%0.0%13.2%4.8%R
DAVY RUSSELL 30310.0%68.8%74.0%1343.3%81.8%R
LEWIS EDMUNDS 30310.0%42.1%44.6%826.7%65.0%-
JAMIE GORMLEY 30310.0%110.0%140.4%620.0%85.7%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 30310.0%115.0%139.0%516.7%91.0%R
KEVIN BROUDER 29827.6%159.5%179.5%1344.8%142.3%-
MARK WALSH 29310.3%14.1%14.8%1034.5%31.9%R
THORE HAMMER HANSEN 2926.9%58.6%69.0%1241.4%91.2%-
DAVID MULLINS 2926.9%24.1%26.7%931.0%61.6%R
PADDY HARNETT 2926.9%75.9%104.4%310.3%56.5%R
JAMES BOWEN 2913.4%24.1%28.3%517.2%33.8%-
HAYLEY TURNER 28414.3%162.1%344.3%932.1%140.4%-
SEAN KIRRANE 28310.7%51.5%56.5%725.0%50.3%-
DANE O'NEILL 27622.2%126.6%151.9%1348.1%142.4%-
PAT COSGRAVE 27414.8%79.6%93.0%725.9%78.8%-
MARCO GHIANI 27311.1%101.9%145.4%1348.1%128.7%-
ALAN JOHNS 27311.1%70.4%80.4%933.3%69.8%-
GABRIELE MALUNE 2727.4%113.0%203.7%829.6%110.0%-
ROWAN SCOTT 2727.4%75.9%89.4%622.2%70.7%-
EOIN WALSH 2727.4%181.5%386.3%518.5%159.7%-
JAMIE MOORE 2727.4%59.3%67.9%518.5%56.5%R
CONOR HOBAN 2700.0%0.0%0.0%414.8%34.4%R
PAUL TOWNEND 26519.2%171.2%299.2%1246.2%137.7%R
JAMES BEST 26415.4%97.7%122.2%830.8%104.7%R
PADDY BRENNAN 26415.4%86.1%107.0%830.8%82.8%R
DONAGH MEYLER 26311.5%68.3%75.7%519.2%53.9%-
CONOR MCNAMARA 26311.5%94.7%139.2%415.4%65.3%R
MIKEY SHEEHY 2528.0%128.0%198.0%520.0%102.7%R
CONOR MAXWELL 2514.0%52.0%100.0%312.0%51.0%-
BLAIR CAMPBELL 24625.0%124.5%140.9%937.5%103.9%-
DANNY COOK 24416.7%62.5%68.9%625.0%53.9%R
FRANKIE DETTORI 24312.5%41.9%45.0%1458.3%71.8%-
RYAN TATE 2428.3%160.4%269.2%520.8%127.5%-
JIMMY QUINN 2400.0%0.0%0.0%312.5%23.3%-
RAY DAWSON 2400.0%0.0%0.0%312.5%17.3%-
RAUL DA SILVA 2400.0%0.0%0.0%28.3%26.2%-
BRYONY FROST 23521.7%106.5%114.3%1252.2%102.0%-
DARYL JACOB 23417.4%35.4%36.9%730.4%38.6%R
PAT DOBBS 23313.0%277.2%347.5%626.1%207.6%-
JACK GARRITTY 2328.7%129.3%147.9%313.0%104.2%-
ANDREW BRESLIN 2314.3%37.0%36.9%28.7%33.0%-
BRIAN HAYES 2314.3%28.3%31.5%14.3%18.7%R
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 2300.0%0.0%0.0%28.7%17.8%-
LIAM QUINLAN 22313.6%45.5%48.2%940.9%69.5%R
JAMES O'SULLIVAN 2214.5%95.5%131.8%418.2%90.3%R
KIEREN FOX 21314.3%57.7%62.0%733.3%78.9%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 2129.5%29.2%31.7%942.9%61.2%R
JONATHAN BURKE 2129.5%114.3%142.5%838.1%135.1%R
BRENDAN POWELL 2129.5%121.4%159.8%628.6%112.3%-
SEAN QUINLAN 2114.8%100.0%119.0%733.3%104.2%R
TOBY ELEY 2114.8%20.6%21.1%628.6%46.8%-
CONNOR BRACE 2114.8%7.3%7.5%628.6%30.0%R
JODY MCGARVEY 2114.8%23.8%27.6%29.5%21.0%-
ROBERT DUNNE 2100.0%0.0%0.0%838.1%58.9%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%25.5%R
TOM O'BRIEN 20210.0%55.0%65.8%735.0%67.6%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 2015.0%18.8%20.1%420.0%28.6%-
SEAMUS CRONIN 2015.0%35.0%40.1%210.0%32.5%-
MARK GALLAGHER 2000.0%0.0%0.0%15.0%35.5%R
STEPHEN MOONEY 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
BEN JONES 19842.1%165.1%175.9%1052.6%136.8%-
ROSS CHAPMAN 19210.5%97.4%109.5%315.8%70.3%R
ADAM MCNAMARA 1915.3%31.6%34.7%842.1%83.7%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 1915.3%21.1%26.3%526.3%52.6%R
KEVIN SEXTON 1915.3%10.0%11.0%526.3%37.1%R
FAYE MCMANOMAN 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%38.2%-
STEFANO CHERCHI 18211.1%59.0%61.7%844.4%99.3%-
BRETT DOYLE 1800.0%0.0%0.0%316.7%21.5%-
BEN POSTE 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%15.0%-
A P HESKIN 17423.5%81.6%95.1%741.2%79.6%R
DAVID BASS 17211.8%56.5%61.8%529.4%55.5%-
LIAM JONES 1715.9%35.3%43.5%317.6%57.2%-
PAUL CAWLEY 1715.9%64.7%61.8%211.8%48.2%-
PAGE FULLER 1700.0%0.0%0.0%529.4%49.3%R
ALAIN CAWLEY 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%28.3%R
CONNOR MURTAGH 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%8.2%-
ADAM SHORT 1700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
DONAL MCINERNEY 16318.8%93.0%108.6%637.5%85.2%-
DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE 16212.5%153.1%223.8%425.0%116.7%R
NIALL P MADDEN 1616.2%93.8%200.0%425.0%114.8%R
GAVIN ASHTON 1616.2%31.2%34.6%425.0%46.8%-
JAMES DAVIES 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%83.6%-
EDWARD GREATREX 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%64.8%-
JOSHUA MOORE 15320.0%170.0%223.7%640.0%200.3%R
RACHEL RICHARDSON 15320.0%125.8%143.1%640.0%118.1%-
WILLIAM CARVER 15213.3%63.3%74.1%533.3%60.9%-
SAM COLTHERD 15213.3%76.7%90.1%426.7%70.7%R
ALED BEECH 1516.7%43.3%48.4%853.3%97.2%-
SIMON TORRENS 1516.7%40.0%44.2%320.0%50.2%R
KIERAN SCHOFIELD 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%20.5%-
GEORGIA DOBIE 14214.3%92.9%100.5%428.6%75.4%-
FINLEY MARSH 1417.1%64.3%75.0%857.1%115.2%-
SCOTT MCCULLAGH 1417.1%42.9%47.1%535.7%83.8%-
DEREK FOX 1417.1%292.9%570.9%428.6%222.9%-
ZAK WHEATLEY 1417.1%135.7%190.8%428.6%125.6%-
THOMAS DOWSON 1417.1%60.7%63.7%428.6%74.3%R
HUGH MORGAN 1417.1%50.0%55.1%214.3%42.4%-
RICHARD PATRICK 1417.1%35.7%39.6%17.1%25.0%-
NATHAN CROSSE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%428.6%36.4%R
SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%30.4%R
DYLAN HOGAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%27.1%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%13.6%R
ROBBIE DOWNEY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%8.0%-
BARRY BROWNE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%5.5%-
MR J J CODD 13215.4%72.1%81.3%753.8%91.3%-
LEE EDWARDS 12433.3%254.2%323.9%758.3%194.9%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 12325.0%85.4%98.1%541.7%74.2%R
DANNY MCMENAMIN 12216.7%156.2%195.8%433.3%115.1%R
CONOR O'FARRELL 12216.7%65.6%70.0%433.3%70.9%-
TOM BELLAMY 12216.7%202.1%304.7%325.0%137.8%-
CHARLIE TODD 1218.3%45.8%56.0%325.0%54.2%-
MR B O'NEILL 1218.3%15.8%16.6%325.0%25.9%-
HARRY REED 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%38.0%-
RYAN TREACY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%46.9%-
SHANE B KELLY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%39.6%-
RHONA PINDAR 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%32.3%-
ELLIE MACKENZIE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%59.2%-
LUKE MCATEER 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%25.0%R
TABITHA WORSLEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%6.0%-
JAMIE HAMILTON 11327.3%836.4%1463.7%436.4%525.5%R
HARRY BANNISTER 11218.2%70.5%72.2%654.5%100.1%R
CRAIG NICHOL 11218.2%79.5%82.5%327.3%150.5%R
GEORGE DOWNING 1119.1%609.1%1545.5%218.2%390.0%-
JACK QUINLAN 1119.1%59.1%64.9%218.2%49.3%-
CHARLIE PRICE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%52.7%-
CHARLIE O'DWYER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%62.5%R
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%54.5%-
KIELAN WOODS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%20.0%-
JORDAN NAILOR 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%16.9%-
MARK BOLGER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BILLY GARRITTY 10220.0%45.5%47.2%550.0%65.0%R
MR P W MULLINS 10110.0%35.0%36.1%770.0%86.8%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 10110.0%40.0%49.3%440.0%106.2%-
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 10110.0%13.3%13.9%440.0%93.4%-
LORCAN MURTAGH 10110.0%170.0%290.0%330.0%159.0%R
JOHN SHINNICK 10110.0%43.3%47.9%330.0%65.6%R
GER O'NEILL 10110.0%150.0%188.2%220.0%102.0%-
SHANE QUINLAN 10110.0%150.0%220.0%220.0%101.8%-
GEORGE ROOKE 10110.0%75.0%91.3%220.0%60.0%-
NICKY MACKAY 10110.0%35.0%38.8%110.0%25.0%-
WILLIAM KENNEDY 10110.0%25.0%27.2%110.0%19.4%R
KATIE O'FARRELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%59.2%-
CAMERON NOBLE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%39.8%-
NICK BARRATT-ATKIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%46.2%-
GEMMA TUTTY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%39.0%-
MR R DEEGAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%13.0%-
ISABEL WILLIAMS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%6.7%-
RYAN POWELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 9111.1%77.8%86.9%333.3%75.6%R
STAN SHEPPARD 9111.1%41.7%50.0%222.2%38.3%-
COREY MADDEN 9111.1%31.9%34.9%222.2%36.6%-
MARK CREHAN 9111.1%50.0%53.2%111.1%34.4%-
SOPHIE RALSTON 9111.1%38.9%43.3%111.1%27.8%-
MITCH GODWIN 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%52.2%-
SHANE SHORTALL 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%52.2%R
MICHAEL HUSSEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%48.9%R
PATRICK CORBETT 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%31.2%-
MIKEY HAMILL 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%27.1%R
LIAM GILLIGAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%26.7%R
GEORGIA COX 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%23.9%-
KEVIN JONES 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%27.8%-
LIAM BROWNE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%23.3%R
DAVE CROSSE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%18.9%R
SEAN O'KEEFFE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.3%-
ANDREW ELLIOTT 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%13.9%-
SEAN BIRD 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
RICHARD CONDON 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MAX KENDRICK 8337.5%531.2%722.6%450.0%343.6%-
CHRIS TIMMONS 8337.5%184.4%231.5%337.5%127.0%R
BRYAN CARVER 8112.5%50.0%54.1%562.5%90.0%-
ROSS TURNER 8112.5%37.5%39.7%337.5%59.7%R
MARC GOLDSTEIN 8112.5%262.5%303.3%225.0%177.5%-
D G HOGAN 8112.5%40.6%47.2%225.0%39.4%-
B J COOPER 8112.5%37.5%43.1%225.0%41.2%-
VANESSA MAYE 8112.5%287.5%449.0%112.5%184.4%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 8112.5%40.6%41.9%112.5%30.1%-
LUCY GARDNER 8112.5%32.8%34.8%112.5%23.7%-
MS L O'NEILL 8112.5%19.2%19.6%112.5%16.5%-
JONATHAN FISHER 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%81.8%-
KATE LEAHY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%49.4%-
KEITH DONOGHUE 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%37.3%R
PHILIP PRINCE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%31.2%-
P B BEGGY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%20.0%R
MR T HAMILTON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%10.6%R
RHIAIN INGRAM 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADDY KENNEDY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
ADAM NICOL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHESTER WILLIAMS 7457.1%235.7%262.3%571.4%201.1%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 7228.6%300.0%314.8%228.6%193.9%R
BEN SANDERSON 7228.6%221.4%253.5%228.6%145.2%-
JACK TUDOR 7228.6%185.7%221.6%228.6%123.9%-
DANIEL HISKETT 7228.6%185.7%203.8%228.6%122.9%-
MATT GRIFFITHS 7114.3%157.1%192.9%457.1%170.0%-
ALAN GLYNN 7114.3%485.7%514.3%228.6%314.1%R
PATRICK COWLEY 7114.3%185.7%263.5%228.6%157.1%R
WILLIE BYRNE 7114.3%214.3%442.5%114.3%139.3%R
DANNY REDMOND 7114.3%121.4%128.6%114.3%81.2%-
JAMIE BARGARY 7114.3%78.6%87.3%114.3%52.9%-
THOMAS WILLMOTT 7114.3%42.9%44.3%114.3%32.1%-
REX DINGLE 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%42.1%R
J B KANE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%90.0%-
WILLIAM MARSHALL 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%43.2%-
MR PHILIP ARMSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%41.8%-
PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%29.3%-
FERGUS GREGORY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%26.4%-
POPPY BRIDGWATER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%-
ALISON CLARKE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%-
ADRIAN MCCARTHY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%30.0%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%25.0%-
LUKE CATTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%10.0%-
TREVOR RYAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHELLEY BIRKETT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NOEL GARBUTT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ISOBEL FRANCIS 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EDWARD AUSTIN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID ENGLAND 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR DAVID MAXWELL 6233.3%128.7%141.5%583.3%131.0%-
AMELIA GLASS 6233.3%600.0%823.0%350.0%416.7%-
MR D G LAVERY 6233.3%291.7%436.8%350.0%239.8%-
MISS BECKY SMITH 6116.7%133.3%152.6%350.0%123.2%R
BRODIE HAMPSON 6116.7%91.7%106.7%350.0%105.6%-
MR M J O'HARE 6116.7%250.0%243.8%233.3%181.7%-
HARRY KIMBER 6116.7%50.0%53.4%233.3%72.5%-
GEAROID BROUDER 6116.7%350.0%482.0%116.7%225.0%-
LORCAN WILLIAMS 6116.7%100.0%132.0%116.7%68.8%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 6116.7%100.0%105.1%116.7%66.7%-
JONATHON BEWLEY 6116.7%91.7%100.0%116.7%63.5%-
RYAN DAY 6116.7%66.7%73.1%116.7%46.7%R
MR KIEREN BUCKLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%78.3%-
MR M J M O'SULLIVAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%133.3%-
DANIEL HOLDEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%62.5%-
KEVIN LUNDIE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%35.0%-
ADRIAN O'SHEA 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%31.7%-
PATRICK O'HANLON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%22.9%-
LIAM MCKENNA 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.9%-
ELLA MCCAIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%-
EMMA DOYLE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%20.8%R
BARRY GERAGHTY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%20.0%-
THEO GILLARD 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%17.7%-
MISS A B O'CONNOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.6%-
LIAM HEARD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEWIS STONES 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
IAN MCCARTHY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY RUSSELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AARON MACKAY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LUCA MORGAN 5360.0%297.5%328.9%360.0%204.5%-
ELINOR JONES 5120.0%110.0%128.0%360.0%112.0%-
EMMET MCNAMARA 5120.0%520.0%1000.4%240.0%360.0%-
RHYS CLUTTERBUCK 5120.0%300.0%400.0%240.0%280.5%-
MR LIAM HARRISON 5120.0%150.0%176.0%120.0%98.0%-
TYLER SAUNDERS 5120.0%110.0%118.0%120.0%74.0%-
OWEN PAYTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%182.5%-
MISS LILLY PINCHIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%82.2%-
ANDREW TINKLER 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%205.0%-
LOUIS STEWARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%42.0%-
NATHAN MOSCROP 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%110.0%R
MR JAMES HARDING 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%76.0%-
GEORGE BASS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%-
DILLON MAXWELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%32.5%R
FERGUS SWEENEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%32.0%-
CONOR BRASSIL 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%27.0%R
MR D KIELY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%26.0%-
MISS SERENA BROTHERTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%17.0%-
JOHN FAHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%17.0%-
TOMMY PHELAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TIM CLARK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S CAVANAGH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LUKE BACON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES NIXON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GRACE MCENTEE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANNY BROCK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
CONOR RING 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOE COLLIVER 4250.0%268.8%334.3%375.0%234.5%R
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 4250.0%375.0%440.0%250.0%245.0%-
KAREN KENNY 4125.0%325.0%380.8%250.0%287.5%-
MISS M O'SULLIVAN 4125.0%93.8%101.4%250.0%122.5%-
MR EIREANN CAGNEY 4125.0%200.0%231.4%125.0%134.4%-
BEN GODFREY 4125.0%162.5%181.2%125.0%110.9%-
AIDEN BLAKEMORE 4125.0%125.0%134.4%125.0%87.5%-
PHILIP DONOVAN 4125.0%112.5%130.0%125.0%79.7%-
E WALSH 4125.0%87.5%94.7%125.0%62.5%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%81.2%-
MR PATRICK MILLMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%83.8%-
RUSSELL HARRIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%67.5%-
KEVIN BROGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%63.4%R
JESSICA ANDERSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%50.0%-
EMMA SMITH-CHASTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%50.0%R
D F O'REGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%46.9%-
MR J C BARRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%-
DEAN CURRAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.1%R
MR FINIAN MAGUIRE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%R
HARRISON BESWICK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%22.5%-
AIDEN SMITHIES 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%22.5%-
JASON DIXON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%18.1%-
SEAN P BYRNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT WILLIAMS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADDY MERRIGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR L J MCGUINNESS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MITCHELL BASTYAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MILLIE WONNACOTT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS JOANNA MASON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL PITT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M P FOGARTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOE WILLIAMSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR WILLIAM EASTERBY 3266.7%258.3%283.0%266.7%181.7%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 3266.7%212.5%230.7%266.7%156.7%R
MICKAEL BARZALONA 3133.3%125.0%103.1%3100.0%158.3%-
MARK GRANT 3133.3%566.7%700.0%133.3%366.7%-
MISS SARAH BOWEN 3133.3%200.0%253.9%133.3%133.3%-
MR N MCPARLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%96.7%-
MISS J M COOK 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%86.1%-
MR SAM LEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%80.8%-
PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%60.0%-
MR J HOGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
MISS EMMA TODD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
MARTIN BURKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%58.3%-
R P WALSH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%47.9%-
MISS J TOWNEND 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%25.0%-
MR SIMON WALKER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C ABERNETHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALEX CHADWICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MORGAN COLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MIKEY MELIA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LOUIS GAROGHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY TEAL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
COLM O'DONOGHUE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CERIS BIDDLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR CAMERON WADGE 2150.0%275.0%310.0%2100.0%228.8%-
MR PHILLIP YORK 2150.0%1450.0%2208.0%150.0%925.0%-
GRAHAM CARSON 2150.0%1300.0%1728.3%150.0%800.0%-
MISS J WALTON 2150.0%650.0%882.5%150.0%425.0%-
DEREK MCCORMACK 2150.0%600.0%1091.0%150.0%393.8%R
GRANT COCKBURN 2150.0%550.0%700.0%150.0%350.0%-
MR C CULLINAN 2150.0%500.0%650.0%150.0%331.2%-
MISS AMY COLLIER 2150.0%325.0%377.9%150.0%221.9%-
MR J C GAINFORD 2150.0%250.0%293.8%150.0%170.0%-
MISS IMOGEN MATHIAS 2150.0%162.5%173.7%150.0%117.5%-
MR CONNOR WOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%205.0%-
OISIN MCSWEENEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%231.2%-
MISS CAMILLA SWIFT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%231.2%-
OAKLEY BROWN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%R
MISS ABBIE MCCAIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%-
MR RYAN HOLMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%-
EDDIE EDGE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%-
LAURA COUGHLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%81.2%-
MR H D DUNNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.0%-
MISS EMILY EASTERBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%62.5%-
TOM BUCKLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%50.0%-
BEN HICKS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%46.9%-
AIDAN KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%-
OLIVER STAMMERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%40.0%-
TOMMY BRETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
TOM MIDGLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
SHARIQ MOHD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SAM HITCHCOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RACHAEL MCDONALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADDY BRADLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIKITA KANE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NEIL RYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T POWER ROCHE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR M J SWEENEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR K M SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J DUNNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D T MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C J GORMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR B DUNLEAVY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALAN KING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR AARON ANDERSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MISS P ELVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS N C KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MEGAN TRAINOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS LORNA BROOKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS L A HOURIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS AMIE WAUGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIZZIE KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM TREADWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LAURA PEARSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KANE YEOMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JORDAN CANAVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JOE BRADNAM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
IZZY CLIFTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GAVIN BROUDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL SANSOM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
COLM MCCORMACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
CALLUM MCKINNES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEE COSGROVE 11100.0%2900.0%4927.6%1100.0%1780.0%-
POPPY FIELDING 11100.0%2100.0%2957.1%1100.0%1300.0%-
BRUCE LYNN 11100.0%900.0%1300.0%1100.0%600.0%-
MISS E J SWEENEY 11100.0%500.0%554.5%1100.0%340.0%-
MR PHILIP THOMAS 11100.0%450.0%463.6%1100.0%318.8%-
MR E P O'BRIEN 11100.0%200.0%220.9%1100.0%160.0%-
NED CURTIS 11100.0%183.3%183.9%1100.0%150.0%-
MR J P BERRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%-
MISS SOPHIE SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%210.0%-
SEBASTIAN WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%-
MR BRADLEY ROBERTS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%200.0%-
MISS SUZANNAH STEVENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%162.5%-
MISS T QUAIL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%-
MISS G RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%-
MISS GINA ANDREWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%-
MISS EMILY BULLOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%-
ANTONIO FRESU 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%-
THEO BACHELOT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%-
WILLIAM SHANAHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
VINCENT CHEMINAUD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TYLER HEARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TREVOR WHELAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SYLVIA O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEPHEN GRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROYSTON FFRENCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT SMITHERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL J JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
PATRICK MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAM DU CROCQ 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OWEN LEWIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICOLE SMYTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NATHAN BRENNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS M KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS K FERRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS CHARLOTTE POWNALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR W T CRONIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR THOMAS DOGGRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T JOSEPH KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR T DURRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR SAM FEILDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S FENELON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R W BARRON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR R JAMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PATRICK BARLOW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P J VAUGHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MICHAEL LEGG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MATTHEW JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MARTIN MCINTYRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR LIAM HAMBLETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR KIT ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMES KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JACK SAVAGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J W REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J W KENNY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J G GILLIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HENRY NEWCOMBE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR GEORGE GORMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR GEORGE EDDERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR G B NOONAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR FINBAR MULRINE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR DAVID TURNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR DANNY KERR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D O'SHEA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D L QUEALLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR CRAIG DOWSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR CONOR SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C RABBITT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR B LAWLESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ANDREW MCBRIDE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALEX FERGUSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ALEX EDWARDS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR AIDAN MACDONALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A P FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A HARVEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MOLLIE PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS S AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ROSIE MARGARSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ROSIE HOWARTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS RACHEL HUSKISSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS R MCINTYRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS R DUDFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS PAIGE HOPPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS N A BARRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MINTY BLOSS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MICHELLE BRYANT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MEGAN FOX 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS M HAUG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS LAURA GIESGEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS L LINDBJERG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS KERRYANNE ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS JULIA ENGSTROM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS EMMA JACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS E FULLILOVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CHARLOTTE CRANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS C L GOODWIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS C DAFFY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS BELINDA JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ANTONIA PECK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ALYSON DENIEL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ALICE HAYNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A KEANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL STENSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MICHAEL STAINTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARIE PERRAULT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KIERON EDGAR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN KINGTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOE ANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES CORBETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACOB CLARK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACK WILDMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GIANLUCA SANNA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRANK HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA TAFF 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA HOLDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DILLAN HURST 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
CILLIN LEONARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLOTTE JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLOTTE BENNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLIE HART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CATHAL GAHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW RING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW FLAHERTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALICE BOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALEXANDER THORNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALEXANDER FIELDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
A J SLATTERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.