All Racing Jockey Form - 30 Days to 26th September 2020
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the R on the right for a list of today's rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
TOM MARQUAND 1521811.8%70.6%83.4%5737.5%78.9%R
WILLIAM BUICK 1422215.5%75.3%91.1%5438.0%74.6%R
COLIN KEANE 1402517.9%136.2%169.4%5841.4%117.8%R
HOLLIE DOYLE 1372417.5%78.9%88.4%4633.6%75.0%-
LUKE MORRIS 132107.6%77.5%86.6%3224.2%74.5%R
OISIN MURPHY 1312216.8%78.2%90.0%5239.7%79.8%R
SHANE FOLEY 128129.4%49.0%62.3%3930.5%62.1%R
KEVIN STOTT 1241512.1%49.1%62.9%4637.1%60.1%R
PAUL MULRENNAN 11797.7%58.4%76.4%3731.6%73.1%R
CHRIS HAYES 11343.5%42.0%49.9%2219.5%59.3%R
DAVID PROBERT 11276.2%148.9%250.9%3430.4%135.9%R
ROB HORNBY 1111513.5%58.0%68.7%3632.4%61.5%-
DAVID ALLAN 1061514.2%109.9%124.4%3129.2%90.6%R
JIM CROWLEY 1051514.3%62.0%70.1%3533.3%62.7%R
P J MCDONALD 1041110.6%105.8%118.7%3432.7%96.9%-
JOE FANNING 1031110.7%94.7%121.4%2827.2%94.5%R
GRAHAM LEE 10398.7%68.6%84.0%2019.4%89.6%R
DANIEL TUDHOPE 1022221.6%120.7%144.3%4544.1%107.4%R
TOM EAVES 9966.1%81.6%113.6%2626.3%119.7%R
W J LEE 981313.3%96.4%121.0%3939.8%99.0%R
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN 941516.0%75.9%83.0%3234.0%70.1%R
JASON HART 9377.5%42.5%45.7%1819.4%46.4%R
CIEREN FALLON 921112.0%91.3%108.1%3133.7%103.0%R
RONAN WHELAN 9233.3%16.6%18.6%1617.4%32.2%R
PAUL HANAGAN 911213.2%100.4%180.8%2426.4%111.8%R
JAMES DOYLE 882427.3%133.7%155.4%4045.5%119.1%R
ANDREA ATZENI 881415.9%61.5%70.2%3539.8%77.4%R
DAVID EGAN 881314.8%118.2%142.2%2831.8%107.8%R
KEVIN MANNING 881213.6%196.7%275.3%2427.3%148.8%R
HARRY BENTLEY 8889.1%45.9%51.9%3135.2%72.4%R
CAM HARDIE 8866.8%47.9%62.9%2022.7%77.6%R
ADAM KIRBY 841113.1%80.6%91.0%3136.9%87.4%-
RICHARD KINGSCOTE 83910.8%83.0%93.0%2530.1%81.4%R
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 821720.7%96.7%117.4%3441.5%87.1%R
KIERAN SHOEMARK 82911.0%250.4%429.5%2226.8%181.1%-
KIERAN O'NEILL 8045.0%37.5%44.0%1620.0%57.8%R
ROSSA RYAN 7956.3%20.7%22.3%2329.1%41.2%R
OISIN ORR 7556.7%38.1%47.6%1925.3%65.6%R
CALLUM SHEPHERD 74912.2%71.1%79.4%2027.0%66.8%R
JACK MITCHELL 731419.2%90.3%101.7%3041.1%87.7%R
RYAN MOORE 721216.7%62.6%68.7%2940.3%68.7%R
FRANNY NORTON 7256.9%24.9%27.4%1825.0%49.6%R
GAVIN RYAN 7179.9%49.1%56.5%2231.0%75.3%R
ANDREW MULLEN 7157.0%80.6%109.6%2231.0%104.4%R
RAY DAWSON 701014.3%145.7%388.4%2738.6%133.6%R
J M SHERIDAN 7034.3%55.7%78.6%1724.3%67.0%-
CALLUM RODRIGUEZ 69710.1%57.8%72.5%1724.6%65.4%-
CHARLES BISHOP 6968.7%37.5%44.8%1623.2%58.6%R
DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 6922.9%44.0%52.6%1014.5%43.8%-
JAMES SULLIVAN 6922.9%41.3%44.3%710.1%54.2%R
HECTOR CROUCH 6757.5%67.7%76.7%1623.9%64.5%-
ROBBIE COLGAN 6734.5%40.3%49.3%913.4%53.1%R
BEN ROBINSON 6723.0%23.1%29.4%1116.4%35.8%R
DECLAN MCDONOGH 66710.6%65.9%83.3%2740.9%76.7%R
WAYNE LORDAN 6469.4%42.3%58.1%1625.0%61.6%-
JASON WATSON 63914.3%87.0%97.2%2234.9%82.5%R
DANIEL MUSCUTT 6369.5%38.2%42.4%2133.3%58.9%-
ROWAN SCOTT 6357.9%124.6%153.9%1015.9%90.1%R
SHANE KELLY 62914.5%90.5%100.5%1524.2%79.2%-
BRIAN HUGHES 62812.9%60.0%69.6%2235.5%65.5%-
BEN CURTIS 62812.9%105.6%124.8%1727.4%86.2%R
SEAN LEVEY 611118.0%93.1%108.6%2337.7%85.7%-
PAT DOBBS 61813.1%51.3%55.5%1829.5%64.7%R
GARY CARROLL 6111.6%247.5%529.3%1524.6%209.0%R
SHANE GRAY 6058.3%53.3%59.5%1525.0%91.0%R
LIAM KENIRY 5723.5%18.4%21.2%814.0%29.0%R
RICHARD JOHNSON 56814.3%98.6%103.0%1933.9%95.5%-
CONNOR BEASLEY 5658.9%97.3%112.1%2341.1%115.4%-
HARRISON SHAW 5658.9%70.1%80.9%1730.4%85.8%R
SEAN O'KEEFFE 5647.1%55.7%58.5%1425.0%63.0%-
ANDREW SLATTERY 5635.4%38.1%49.0%1017.9%61.9%R
ROBERT HAVLIN 551018.2%146.1%170.1%2138.2%121.4%-
LEWIS EDMUNDS 5547.3%51.5%60.9%1730.9%74.8%-
TONY HAMILTON 5423.7%35.2%44.5%1018.5%51.1%R
TOM MADDEN 5335.7%86.8%99.5%1120.8%92.0%R
BARRY MCHUGH 52611.5%60.9%72.7%1732.7%99.9%R
HAYLEY TURNER 5223.8%37.5%45.6%1223.1%52.6%R
DANE O'NEILL 5159.8%98.0%130.0%1427.5%83.1%R
PHILLIP ENRIGHT 5147.8%39.7%44.1%1019.6%54.4%-
PADDY MATHERS 50510.0%92.5%117.8%2142.0%112.8%R
LEIGH ROCHE 5024.0%34.0%48.5%510.0%32.6%R
CLIFFORD LEE 49510.2%65.0%76.0%1530.6%75.7%R
CONOR MCNAMARA 4924.1%37.8%41.4%1020.4%58.8%-
RORY CLEARY 4912.0%34.7%44.9%816.3%65.2%R
GEORGE ROOKE 4848.3%35.2%39.1%1531.2%53.6%R
DURAN FENTIMAN 4836.2%116.7%158.1%816.7%94.6%R
PHIL DENNIS 4824.2%25.0%27.7%918.8%72.1%R
RACHAEL BLACKMORE 471225.5%179.3%245.0%2042.6%142.8%-
SEAN FLANAGAN 47817.0%118.8%141.8%1531.9%99.1%-
JOE DOYLE 47612.8%68.8%78.0%1123.4%81.6%R
ROBBIE DOWNEY 4748.5%83.9%100.4%1531.9%97.4%R
THORE HAMMER HANSEN 4636.5%77.2%81.5%1634.8%95.7%-
SAM JAMES 45511.1%98.9%118.5%920.0%76.8%R
KEITH DONOGHUE 44511.4%84.0%110.8%1431.8%80.2%-
MARK GALLAGHER 4436.8%62.5%92.3%818.2%63.4%R
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 4337.0%41.9%47.1%818.6%40.7%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 4324.7%62.2%83.2%1125.6%94.2%R
DAVID NOLAN 4324.7%18.6%22.6%920.9%34.6%R
STEVIE DONOHOE 4324.7%27.9%36.7%716.3%31.7%-
PADDY BRENNAN 411024.4%118.4%144.6%1946.3%109.0%-
LUKE MCATEER 411024.4%249.8%330.7%1331.7%177.3%R
MARTIN HARLEY 41819.5%136.3%171.7%1843.9%121.3%R
JACK GARRITTY 4124.9%37.4%44.0%1126.8%61.8%R
DANNY MULLINS 4124.9%17.7%18.2%1126.8%34.4%-
NICOLA CURRIE 4112.4%23.2%25.2%49.8%29.0%R
J F EGAN 4012.5%15.0%16.9%615.0%50.4%R
PAT COSGRAVE 39512.8%108.0%131.5%1641.0%116.7%R
JODY MCGARVEY 39512.8%128.2%167.3%1128.2%130.7%-
JAMIE GORMLEY 3925.1%84.6%118.4%717.9%77.4%R
JOEY HAYNES 3912.6%15.4%17.0%615.4%30.8%-
ADAM SHORT 3912.6%30.8%34.6%25.1%26.1%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 38410.5%218.0%512.0%1231.6%161.4%-
TYLER HEARD 3837.9%126.3%150.9%1128.9%112.5%R
DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE 37513.5%61.5%72.6%1848.6%84.8%R
HENRY BROOKE 3738.1%58.1%68.1%718.9%56.2%-
MEGAN NICHOLLS 3725.4%102.7%137.0%1129.7%106.8%R
MARTIN DWYER 36719.4%219.4%270.5%1438.9%170.0%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 36616.7%93.3%105.6%1850.0%98.5%-
JOSEPHINE GORDON 36616.7%169.1%227.6%1233.3%137.2%R
GAVIN SHEEHAN 36513.9%79.2%93.5%1336.1%77.9%-
CHARLIE BENNETT 36513.9%149.0%192.8%822.2%119.5%R
DYLAN HOGAN 36411.1%88.9%103.3%1438.9%97.3%R
MARK ENRIGHT 3638.3%98.6%140.4%616.7%74.1%R
NATHAN CROSSE 3612.8%15.3%21.6%616.7%58.5%R
JIMMY QUINN 3600.0%0.0%0.0%719.4%33.1%-
MIKEY SHEEHY 35617.1%79.8%93.7%1542.9%79.8%R
MARCO GHIANI 3525.7%18.6%19.5%1028.6%50.4%-
CONOR MAXWELL 3512.9%60.0%62.9%617.1%96.7%-
DANNY SHEEHY 3512.9%12.9%15.1%411.4%22.0%R
N G MCCULLAGH 3512.9%5.2%5.7%25.7%10.7%R
SHANE CROSSE 34720.6%76.9%90.1%1441.2%76.0%R
KIELAN WOODS 3425.9%12.6%13.3%823.5%34.1%-
JAMIE SPENCER 33721.2%68.6%72.6%1236.4%61.5%-
SIMON TORRENS 33515.2%242.0%314.4%1133.3%183.5%-
STEFANO CHERCHI 33412.1%63.5%69.3%824.2%56.2%R
THOMAS GREATREX 33412.1%62.9%71.0%824.2%59.0%-
TOM QUEALLY 3339.1%113.6%149.4%721.2%104.4%R
GEORGE WOOD 3326.1%84.8%109.7%618.2%69.7%-
WILLIAM CARVER 32618.8%130.5%146.0%825.0%95.3%R
FINLEY MARSH 32412.5%185.9%390.4%1134.4%149.9%-
J J SLEVIN 3226.2%34.4%34.9%1237.5%86.0%-
CONNOR MURTAGH 3200.0%0.0%0.0%412.5%32.3%R
FRANKIE DETTORI 31825.8%143.5%176.7%1135.5%106.6%-
E WALSH 3126.5%21.0%24.6%722.6%49.8%-
DANNY MCMENAMIN 3113.2%6.8%7.1%722.6%50.7%-
ADAM WEDGE 30413.3%67.5%74.4%1136.7%67.8%-
JAMES O'SULLIVAN 3026.7%57.9%74.6%516.7%45.9%-
HARRY SKELTON 29517.2%55.2%62.4%1758.6%83.9%-
WILLIAM CARSON 29310.3%45.7%51.4%620.7%59.3%-
CATHAL LANDERS 2913.4%15.5%19.0%931.0%50.3%-
MARK WALSH 28414.3%33.3%36.2%932.1%42.5%-
SAM EWING 28310.7%73.2%81.2%932.1%82.4%R
PADDY HARNETT 2813.6%30.4%44.4%517.9%83.9%R
RYAN TREACY 2800.0%0.0%0.0%414.3%27.8%-
ADAM FARRAGHER 27311.1%75.9%93.2%725.9%80.9%R
RACHEL RICHARDSON 27311.1%73.1%91.7%622.2%96.8%R
GEORGE DOWNING 27311.1%133.3%168.7%414.8%99.1%-
SEAN QUINLAN 2727.4%93.0%137.0%518.5%91.9%-
CONOR ORR 2713.7%16.7%19.3%829.6%51.7%-
DARRAGH KEENAN 2713.7%125.9%170.4%414.8%147.9%R
JONATHAN BURKE 26934.6%196.0%216.6%1453.8%165.1%-
FAYE MCMANOMAN 26311.5%113.5%133.9%726.9%154.1%R
DAVID NOONAN 26311.5%99.0%120.6%726.9%82.0%-
SEAN BOWEN 2613.8%16.7%19.0%623.1%44.9%-
ANDREW BRESLIN 2613.8%28.8%33.8%519.2%41.6%R
GEORGE BASS 2613.8%19.2%18.6%519.2%32.4%R
PAULA MUIR 2600.0%0.0%0.0%519.2%54.4%-
SAFFIE OSBORNE 25624.0%164.5%205.2%936.0%123.3%-
HARRY COBDEN 25624.0%118.4%131.1%832.0%92.2%-
ROBBIE POWER 25520.0%73.8%83.6%1456.0%94.8%-
ROBERT DUNNE 25416.0%81.0%89.7%1040.0%103.0%-
EOIN WALSH 25416.0%51.9%60.1%832.0%60.4%R
RICHIE MCLERNON 2528.0%46.0%51.3%416.0%39.5%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 2514.0%34.0%40.0%520.0%52.7%-
BARRY BROWNE 2514.0%52.0%62.1%416.0%55.8%-
JOSHUA BRYAN 2428.3%68.8%74.9%729.2%75.2%-
DONAGH O'CONNOR 2428.3%58.3%66.5%625.0%75.6%R
STEPHEN MOONEY 2400.0%0.0%0.0%312.5%40.6%R
GEORGIA DOBIE 23521.7%163.0%192.6%730.4%140.1%R
HARRY RUSSELL 23417.4%177.5%227.6%834.8%137.4%R
DENIS O'REGAN 23417.4%68.1%78.9%834.8%73.6%-
B J COOPER 2328.7%60.9%75.9%521.7%66.1%-
RAUL DA SILVA 2328.7%115.2%161.3%313.0%80.9%-
RICKY DOYLE 2314.3%41.3%47.4%730.4%76.1%-
DONAGH MEYLER 2314.3%23.9%28.7%730.4%44.0%-
ROSS CHAPMAN 2314.3%26.1%28.7%313.0%38.3%-
CONOR HOBAN 2300.0%0.0%0.0%417.4%54.3%-
ROYSTON FFRENCH 2300.0%0.0%0.0%417.4%23.4%-
DALE IRVING 2300.0%0.0%0.0%313.0%39.8%-
JAMES BEST 2300.0%0.0%0.0%313.0%17.4%-
RYAN TATE 2300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
NICO DE BOINVILLE 22418.2%42.2%45.3%731.8%43.4%-
DEREK FOX 22313.6%270.5%372.0%836.4%218.1%-
KEVIN BROUDER 2229.1%604.5%1062.2%627.3%403.8%-
CALLUM BEWLEY 2214.5%186.4%268.8%313.6%130.4%-
GEAROID BROUDER 2214.5%19.7%24.2%313.6%34.8%-
JACK KENNEDY 21628.6%103.3%117.6%1047.6%98.4%-
SAM COLTHERD 21314.3%381.0%563.4%314.3%234.3%-
WILLIAM COX 2129.5%61.9%79.4%523.8%58.9%-
AMBROSE MCCURTIN 2114.8%23.8%28.1%523.8%73.5%-
JANE ELLIOTT 2114.8%14.3%14.8%419.0%58.1%R
JACK TUDOR 20420.0%82.0%98.6%945.0%104.2%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 2015.0%15.0%18.0%420.0%47.2%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 2000.0%0.0%0.0%735.0%53.4%-
TOM O'BRIEN 2000.0%0.0%0.0%525.0%62.2%-
STEPHEN MULQUEEN 19315.8%186.8%219.7%421.1%125.5%-
LOUIS STEWARD 19210.5%36.8%44.5%631.6%52.3%-
SEAN KIRRANE 19210.5%33.9%36.4%526.3%51.0%-
BRIAN HAYES 19210.5%34.9%40.6%421.1%37.6%-
SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE 19210.5%173.7%226.7%315.8%148.0%-
BEN JONES 1900.0%0.0%0.0%526.3%24.1%-
SEAN DAVIS 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%44.7%R
MR P W MULLINS 18527.8%115.2%139.4%1161.1%108.6%-
JACK QUINLAN 18527.8%152.5%165.4%844.4%124.2%-
BRYONY FROST 18316.7%161.8%184.6%633.3%149.0%-
SHANE MULCAHY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%47.2%-
BLAIR CAMPBELL 1800.0%0.0%0.0%316.7%29.4%-
PHILIP PRINCE 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%25.6%-
DONAL MCINERNEY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%16.7%-
DARYL JACOB 17423.5%112.7%125.7%635.3%97.8%-
BRENDAN POWELL 17317.6%114.7%147.4%847.1%135.4%-
PAGE FULLER 17211.8%138.2%185.3%635.3%120.4%-
MAX KENDRICK 17211.8%33.3%37.4%635.3%53.3%-
GAVIN ASHTON 17211.8%117.6%147.2%423.5%90.0%R
CIARAN GETHINGS 1715.9%64.7%128.9%529.4%88.1%-
CONNOR BRACE 1715.9%64.7%94.1%529.4%80.5%-
HUGH MORGAN 1715.9%76.5%111.8%211.8%54.1%-
ROSS COAKLEY 1700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JOSHUA MOORE 16531.2%185.8%206.7%1062.5%155.9%-
MR J J CODD 16425.0%71.1%87.7%850.0%74.5%-
PAUL TOWNEND 16425.0%100.5%114.4%743.8%91.9%-
BRYAN CARVER 16318.8%80.6%97.2%850.0%91.8%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 16318.8%93.8%115.3%743.8%83.8%-
A P HESKIN 16212.5%84.4%131.8%637.5%78.8%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 1616.2%46.9%57.5%425.0%86.4%-
MR FINIAN MAGUIRE 1616.2%25.0%31.0%425.0%44.1%-
ISOBEL FRANCIS 1616.2%27.1%29.8%212.5%27.2%-
THEODORE LADD 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%27.5%R
GAVIN BROUDER 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%23.1%-
GEMMA TUTTY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%10.6%-
MARK BOLGER 15213.3%226.7%324.5%320.0%160.0%-
ADAM MCNAMARA 15213.3%100.0%114.0%213.3%65.3%-
ANGUS VILLIERS 1516.7%28.9%32.7%640.0%62.6%R
PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN 1516.7%60.0%77.3%426.7%104.4%-
SCOTT MCCULLAGH 1516.7%63.3%81.9%320.0%72.9%-
TOM CANNON 1516.7%21.7%23.1%320.0%29.3%-
BILLY GARRITTY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%24.2%R
ELISHA WHITTINGTON 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%6.7%-
JAMES DAVIES 14214.3%200.0%214.3%214.3%127.9%-
OAKLEY BROWN 1417.1%16.1%17.0%428.6%38.1%-
MARK CREHAN 1417.1%478.6%705.8%321.4%309.6%-
MIKE O'CONNOR 1417.1%71.4%112.8%17.1%47.3%R
IAN POWER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%535.7%34.7%-
GRACE MCENTEE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%36.8%-
OLIVER STAMMERS 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%23.5%-
DANNY HAND 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%31.4%-
CHARLIE TODD 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%22.9%-
EMMET MCNAMARA 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%16.1%-
BEN POSTE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%11.6%-
THOMAS DOWSON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN SEXTON 13323.1%1030.8%1777.8%430.8%658.5%-
RHYS CLUTTERBUCK 13215.4%92.3%98.9%430.8%89.2%-
PADDY KENNEDY 13215.4%78.8%103.3%323.1%61.5%-
DANNY REDMOND 1317.7%200.0%257.1%323.1%140.7%-
CIAN MACREDMOND 1317.7%61.5%71.0%323.1%69.3%-
SHANE B KELLY 1317.7%50.0%55.2%215.4%76.4%R
HARRY BANNISTER 1317.7%25.0%25.6%215.4%72.7%-
PATRICK O'HANLON 1317.7%161.5%153.8%17.7%103.8%-
NATHAN MOSCROP 1317.7%73.1%84.6%17.7%48.6%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%34.4%-
LEE EDWARDS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JONATHAN MOORE 12216.7%57.6%67.2%433.3%64.1%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 12216.7%92.6%101.3%325.0%84.8%-
DYLAN ROBINSON 12216.7%47.7%62.0%216.7%35.3%-
WILLIE BYRNE 1218.3%37.5%39.5%433.3%86.9%R
BRETT DOYLE 1218.3%41.7%46.7%216.7%37.2%-
KILLIAN LEONARD 1218.3%31.2%32.9%216.7%30.4%R
SEAN HOULIHAN 1218.3%141.7%210.4%18.3%91.7%-
TOMMY BRETT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%110.4%-
RICHARD CONDON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%65.2%-
RHIAIN INGRAM 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%57.0%R
SHANE QUINLAN 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%14.6%-
P B BEGGY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LIAM QUINLAN 11436.4%206.8%224.6%654.5%159.7%-
TOM BELLAMY 1119.1%59.1%69.1%545.5%73.5%-
FERGUS GREGORY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%147.5%-
CHARLIE PRICE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%60.9%R
GARY HALPIN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%55.0%-
LILLY PINCHIN 10220.0%273.3%417.2%330.0%188.2%-
MR E P O'BRIEN 10220.0%155.0%168.9%330.0%124.4%-
MR DEREK O'CONNOR 10220.0%147.5%211.4%330.0%108.7%-
LUKE CATTON 10110.0%190.0%272.8%330.0%148.2%-
ELLA MCCAIN 10110.0%60.0%70.0%330.0%69.5%-
HOWARD CHENG 10110.0%100.0%118.5%220.0%77.1%-
DANIEL HOLDEN 10110.0%90.0%97.3%220.0%68.0%-
GINA MANGAN 10110.0%60.0%73.6%110.0%40.0%-
JAMES BOWEN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%550.0%87.6%-
TREVOR RYAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%91.5%-
BEN SANDERSON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%103.8%R
MICHEAL NOLAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%25.0%-
RICHARD PATRICK 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%20.0%-
SELMA GRAGE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%23.0%R
TREVOR WHELAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIALL P MADDEN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R DEEGAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
IMOGEN MATHIAS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ELLIE MACKENZIE 9222.2%100.0%114.2%666.7%119.9%R
THEO GILLARD 9222.2%300.0%341.2%555.6%280.6%-
MARK MCDONAGH 9222.2%238.9%312.1%222.2%153.8%-
MITCHELL BASTYAN 9111.1%188.9%262.3%555.6%180.7%-
LAURA COUGHLAN 9111.1%211.1%311.1%333.3%173.3%-
MS L O'NEILL 9111.1%233.3%347.3%222.2%159.4%-
ALAN PERSSE 9111.1%211.1%311.0%222.2%154.4%-
MR M J M O'SULLIVAN 9111.1%100.0%125.5%222.2%106.7%-
LIAM MCKENNA 9111.1%66.7%80.2%222.2%84.7%-
DAVID MULLINS 9111.1%26.4%30.2%222.2%27.8%-
BRODIE HAMPSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%25.3%-
MR T HAMILTON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%42.2%-
ZAK WHEATLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%10.0%-
MR N MCPARLAN 8225.0%525.0%561.3%337.5%335.4%-
ALEXANDER THORNE 8112.5%137.5%160.2%450.0%175.8%-
NICKY MACKAY 8112.5%87.5%105.5%225.0%82.8%-
JONATHAN FISHER 8112.5%362.5%502.5%112.5%231.2%-
EDWARD GREATREX 8112.5%162.5%193.8%112.5%106.2%-
MISS BECKY SMITH 8112.5%93.8%113.6%112.5%61.2%-
MR S FENELON 8112.5%62.5%68.7%112.5%42.5%-
RYAN MANIA 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%48.9%-
PHILIP DONOVAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%51.2%-
LORCAN MURTAGH 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%32.7%-
SOPHIE RALSTON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%31.2%-
RHONA PINDAR 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%28.8%-
KEVIN JONES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%8.8%-
PETER CARBERRY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KAIA INGOLFSLAND 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONOR MCGOVERN 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHESTER WILLIAMS 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CALLUM HUTCHINSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TOM BUCKLEY 7228.6%85.7%89.2%342.9%84.3%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 7114.3%214.3%277.8%342.9%191.4%-
KEVIN LUNDIE 7114.3%121.4%154.1%342.9%116.4%-
JOSEPH LYONS 7114.3%37.5%41.7%342.9%62.5%-
JACK GILLIGAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%125.5%-
ADAM WILLIAMS 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%58.0%-
AIDEN SMITHIES 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%96.4%-
JAMIE BARGARY 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%30.0%-
ROSS TURNER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%-
MR P BYRNES 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%17.9%-
DAVID ENGLAND 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%11.9%-
LIAM HARRISON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%10.0%-
SAM HITCHCOTT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MR O MCGILL 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALISON JOHNSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALED BEECH 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADRIAN MCCARTHY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CILLIN LEONARD 6466.7%2041.7%4673.6%583.3%1314.2%-
RACHAEL MCDONALD 6350.0%400.0%492.7%583.3%308.5%-
STAN SHEPPARD 6233.3%188.9%207.8%466.7%166.7%-
TYLER SAUNDERS 6233.3%238.9%260.0%350.0%174.2%-
JORDAN NAILOR 6116.7%216.7%223.4%350.0%167.2%-
ISABEL WILLIAMS 6116.7%116.7%150.0%233.3%104.2%-
E O'CONNELL 6116.7%75.0%100.0%116.7%53.1%-
TIM CLARK 6116.7%58.3%68.3%116.7%42.7%-
LUCY GARDNER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%75.0%-
GARY NOONAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%33.3%-
RYAN DAY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%19.2%-
MR B O'NEILL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%12.1%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KILLIAN HENNESSY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
KEELAN BAKER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JESSICA COOLEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
IAN MCCARTHY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY KIMBER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADRIAN O'SHEA 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MOLLY PRESLAND 5240.0%150.0%161.3%360.0%133.5%-
M P FOGARTY 5240.0%520.0%579.5%240.0%338.0%-
CHARLOTTE JONES 5120.0%150.0%166.1%240.0%146.2%-
MR D G LAVERY 5120.0%47.5%48.2%240.0%52.1%-
CRAIG NICHOL 5120.0%160.0%197.6%120.0%104.0%-
MR E MAHON 5120.0%50.0%57.2%120.0%38.8%-
MARTIN BURKE 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%101.0%-
NIKITA KANE 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%100.0%-
KEVIN BROGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%78.0%-
MISS J TOWNEND 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%61.0%-
MR KIEREN BUCKLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%40.8%-
MISS A O'SULLIVAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%260.0%-
EMMA SMITH-CHASTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%142.0%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%92.5%-
MICHAEL HUSSEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%R
AARON ANDERSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%28.8%-
LEVI WILLIAMS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%-
JOHN SHINNICK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JOHN FAHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMIE POWELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
DAVID HICKEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRUCE LYNN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P POWER 4250.0%462.5%559.0%375.0%316.2%-
MOLLIE PHILLIPS 4125.0%137.5%158.1%375.0%168.8%-
MR WILLIAM EASTERBY 4125.0%108.3%119.8%250.0%112.5%-
MR T POWER ROCHE 4125.0%525.0%625.0%125.0%325.0%-
REX DINGLE 4125.0%162.5%215.2%125.0%110.9%-
MR R JAMES 4125.0%150.0%191.2%125.0%100.0%-
MR D KIELY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%108.8%-
DANNY COOK 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%-
DAVE CROSSE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%40.0%-
MR M C O'DONOVAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%-
J B KANE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%-
CHRIS TIMMONS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%-
WILLIAM MARSHALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.1%-
SEAN BIRD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%26.2%-
PAUL CAWLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J C BARRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MOHAMMED TABTI 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JORDAN WILLIAMS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOE COLLIVER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GRANT COCKBURN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GIANLUCA SANNA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
FRANCISCO DA SILVA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
ERIKA PARKINSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA TWOMEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA DOYLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEAN CURRAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLIE O'DWYER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
AIDAN KELLY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PETER COLEMAN 3133.3%633.3%874.5%266.7%485.0%-
MR R BIRKETT 3133.3%433.3%604.9%266.7%306.7%-
MISS A B O'CONNOR 3133.3%133.3%137.7%266.7%162.5%-
SEBASTIAN WOODS 3133.3%133.3%163.3%266.7%131.7%-
JACK CLEARY 3133.3%500.0%783.0%133.3%325.0%-
MISS EMILY EASTERBY 3133.3%433.3%516.7%133.3%283.3%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 3133.3%153.3%168.2%133.3%105.3%-
MR B W HARVEY 3133.3%51.1%52.0%133.3%44.4%-
MR J C GAINFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%98.8%-
HANNAH FRASER 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%73.3%-
MR D ALLEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%70.0%-
MISS SERENA BROTHERTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%62.5%-
JAMIE HAYES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%433.3%-
THOMAS WILLMOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%-
MISS JOANNA MASON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%-
OWEN PAYTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
JOSH QUINN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
JORDAN CANAVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
MR CONNOR WOOD 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%-
ANDREW ELLIOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%-
MISS JESSICA LLEWELLYN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%53.3%-
EMMA TAFF 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%40.0%-
MR S CAVANAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.0%-
WILLIAM SHANAHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
VANESSA MAYE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TOM MIDGLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TOM KELLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RYAN SEXTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
PATRICK WADGE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK CORBETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OLIVER SEARLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R J KIELY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PHILIP ARMSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P A KING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D L QUEALLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MORGAN COLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SARAH BOWEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS M O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEWIS STONES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
L P DEMPSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DYLAN JOHNSTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DILLON MAXWELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CIARAN MCKEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRADLEY HARRIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BEN KENNEDY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN KING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PAT TAAFFE 2150.0%162.5%182.5%2100.0%153.8%-
MR BRADLEY ROBERTS 2150.0%1050.0%1350.0%150.0%675.0%-
MR ALEX EDWARDS 2150.0%425.0%572.3%150.0%275.0%-
APRIL PEARSON 2150.0%375.0%401.1%150.0%253.1%-
FERGUS GILLARD 2150.0%300.0%330.9%150.0%206.2%-
MR M J O'HARE 2150.0%200.0%257.1%150.0%140.0%-
LUCA MORGAN 2150.0%200.0%240.0%150.0%140.0%-
POPPY FIELDING 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%125.0%-
MR J W KENNY 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%92.2%-
ALEXANDER FIELDING 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%231.2%-
MARK GRANT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%-
ALEX JARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%162.5%-
MR CAMERON HILLHOUSE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%-
MR J P BERRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%-
MISS AMY COLLIER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%-
RUSSELL HARRIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%93.8%-
MR T FEENEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%85.0%-
WILLIAM KENNEDY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%-
MR CAMERON WADGE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.6%-
PIERCE GALLAGHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%57.5%-
LAURA PEARSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%55.0%-
LOUIS GAROGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%53.1%-
JOE WILLIAMSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%-
SHANNON WATTS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.0%R
MR T J LOVE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%37.5%-
PATRICK MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%28.1%-
SHANE O'CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OWEN LEWIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OLIVER TIMMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OISIN MCSWEENEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR SEAMUS PERRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R W BARRON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PETER BRYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR NEIL GAULT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR LUKE SCOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR L P GILLIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JAMES HARDING 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J DUNNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HUW EDWARDS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HENRY NEWCOMBE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR HENRY MAIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D T MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C MULLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C M QUIRKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS S LARKIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ELEANOR WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ANTONIA PECK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A STEVENS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LORENZO ATZORI 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JONATHON BEWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMIE NEILD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES NIXON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACK G GILLIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH HORGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
HENRY PLATT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY CLEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DILLAN HURST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANNY BURTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL SANSOM 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL HISKETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AIDAN REDPATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AIDAN MACDONALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR GUY MITCHELL 11100.0%5100.0%20933.3%1100.0%3100.0%-
MR JOSHUA NEWMAN 11100.0%2600.0%2702.8%1100.0%1662.5%-
MR BENJAMIN BRACKENBURY 11100.0%1300.0%1545.8%1100.0%820.0%-
MISS ELLIE VAUGHAN 11100.0%1300.0%1721.6%1100.0%820.0%-
MISS J WALTON 11100.0%1000.0%1158.8%1100.0%662.5%-
MR G COLLIER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%-
MR E DWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%-
MR C W MCCORMACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%-
MISS CHARLOTTE MULHALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%550.0%-
MICHAEL BERESFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%462.5%-
MR P J O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%-
MR J W O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%330.0%-
MR R P HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%-
MISS T QUAIL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%-
BEN GODFREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%225.0%-
MISS H DUIGNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%125.0%-
MR JOHN JAMES O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%118.8%-
DR MISHA VOIKHANSKY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%115.0%-
MR EIREANN CAGNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%112.5%-
MISS GEORGIA KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%110.0%-
NICK BARRATT-ATKIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%105.0%-
MR H MCOWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%80.0%-
MICHAEL STENSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%80.0%-
VICTOR SANTOS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%-
SYLVIA O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SOPHIE REED 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
POPPY BRIDGWATER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAM DU CROCQ 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADDY PILLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADDY BRADLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICOLE SMYTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NEVE BENNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NATHAN BRENNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS R HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS H MOONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS E ELLIOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS CAROL BARTLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR W R KENNEDY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR SIMON WALKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR SAM LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S HEALY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R SUGRUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR R A JACKSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR PHILIP THOMAS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P HARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR P C BANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR O ADLUM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MICHAEL LEGG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MATTHEW JOHNSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MATTHEW FIELDING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR MATT BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR LYALL HODGINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR L J MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR KAI LENIHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR JOHN DIXON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J P O'ROURKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J P KIRWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J I DUGGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J HOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR H C SWAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D ROCHE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D M COLLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D J MCCONVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR D E PHELAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C RABBITT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR C J BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR B DUNLEAVY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ANGUS CHELEDA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR ANDREW MCBRIDE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A T FEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR A CASEMENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS VICTORIA MALZARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS THOMASINA EYSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SUZANNAH STEVENS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SOPHIE SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS S LYNAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS S AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS R DUDFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS R A TRAYNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS N FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MICHELLE BRYANT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MEGAN TRAINOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS KATIE HARRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS KATE LEAHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS IMMY ROBINSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS EMILY BULLOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CHARLOTTE CRANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS C L GOODWIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS AMIE WAUGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ALYSON DENIEL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ALICE HAYNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ABBIE MCCAIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS A CORRADO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MIKEY HAMILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LORCAN WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM HEARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KIERAN SCHOFIELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN A MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KATELYN YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KAREN KENNY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN FITZPATRICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOE ANDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JESSICA O'GORMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JESSICA MAYE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
HUGH NUGENT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GAIA BONI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRANK HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ELINOR JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EDDIE EDGE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EAMONN FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEREK MCCORMACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
COLM MCCORMACK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CILLIAN MCCONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CIAN WALSH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHRISTIAN HOWARTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLIE HART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BEN FFRENCH DAVIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANNA GIBSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AMY JO HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AIDEN BLAKEMORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.