All Racing Trainer Form - 30 Days to 26th September 2020
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the R on the right for a list of today's runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 221219.5%68.0%82.9%6228.1%76.8%R
RICHARD HANNON 2192611.9%105.6%134.3%7132.4%98.4%R
TIM EASTERBY 2092311.0%104.7%125.8%5124.4%90.8%R
MARK JOHNSTON 1912111.0%84.6%101.9%6232.5%86.1%R
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 151127.9%35.4%43.9%4831.8%63.1%R
ANDREW BALDING 1392316.5%178.4%275.0%5237.4%137.8%R
JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN 1372820.4%79.8%92.3%6849.6%84.1%R
DAVID O'MEARA 1311914.5%100.7%120.7%4635.1%94.0%R
A P O'BRIEN 1151916.5%74.5%81.3%4135.7%75.7%R
GORDON ELLIOTT 1141916.7%96.1%121.8%4035.1%85.5%-
WILLIAM HAGGAS 1072119.6%81.0%91.2%4743.9%79.8%R
J S BOLGER 1001616.0%190.3%261.6%2929.0%146.8%R
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 9999.1%70.0%90.2%2929.3%81.3%R
ROGER VARIAN 952223.2%106.8%121.6%4446.3%98.3%R
RALPH BECKETT 931819.4%74.4%83.4%4649.5%91.1%R
MICHAEL APPLEBY 9166.6%31.9%34.9%2426.4%48.4%R
KEITH DALGLEISH 9088.9%89.4%110.3%2527.8%114.4%R
MICK CHANNON 8966.7%58.4%73.4%1820.2%60.7%R
JOHN GOSDEN 832428.9%101.2%115.5%4250.6%95.4%R
KEVIN RYAN 8378.4%61.0%87.0%2530.1%77.8%R
MICHAEL DODS 821012.2%93.8%109.7%3441.5%103.3%R
ROGER FELL 8256.1%51.8%62.1%1822.0%74.0%R
TONY CARROLL 8156.2%42.0%48.6%1619.8%48.1%R
K R BURKE 7745.2%47.7%55.5%1924.7%57.9%R
CLIVE COX 741013.5%83.8%93.2%2229.7%81.1%-
GAVIN CROMWELL 7456.8%32.8%38.6%1621.6%48.4%-
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 731926.0%86.9%105.4%3953.4%91.9%R
IAIN JARDINE 7356.8%67.6%82.1%2230.1%75.2%R
JIM GOLDIE 7168.5%118.8%164.5%1926.8%100.2%R
JOHN C MCCONNELL 701014.3%325.8%600.4%1724.3%227.5%-
ED WALKER 7057.1%39.3%45.9%2231.4%61.9%R
D K WELD 6934.3%26.1%31.8%1521.7%48.8%R
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 671826.9%148.4%190.5%2334.3%107.9%-
TOM DASCOMBE 67913.4%99.8%112.1%1623.9%81.5%R
GARY MOORE 66913.6%88.0%100.5%2233.3%81.4%-
IAN WILLIAMS 66812.1%91.5%108.3%2334.8%97.2%R
MICHAEL EASTERBY 6569.2%61.2%74.7%1116.9%57.5%R
CHARLES HILLS 62812.9%108.4%135.1%1829.0%95.5%-
NOEL MEADE 61813.1%67.0%83.9%2032.8%73.5%R
NIGEL TINKLER 6169.8%154.9%188.9%1321.3%150.9%-
LUCINDA RUSSELL 5958.5%91.5%107.8%1627.1%97.0%R
STUART WILLIAMS 5935.1%31.4%32.7%915.3%33.8%-
JOHN QUINN 58712.1%60.3%69.8%1831.0%64.4%R
PAUL MIDGLEY 5758.8%63.2%74.1%1322.8%64.1%R
ARCHIE WATSON 56712.5%44.8%48.9%1628.6%66.4%-
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 5535.5%75.5%90.9%1323.6%100.8%-
JONATHAN PORTMAN 5535.5%33.3%36.2%1323.6%44.0%-
ALAN KING 54713.0%82.6%109.9%2037.0%96.8%R
DAVID LOUGHNANE 54611.1%109.3%127.3%1425.9%106.2%R
BRIAN ELLISON 5447.4%14.2%14.8%1629.6%37.9%R
SAEED BIN SUROOR 53713.2%51.2%58.3%2445.3%70.0%-
RICHARD HUGHES 53713.2%68.6%77.4%1732.1%70.0%-
ROGER CHARLTON 521019.2%76.0%85.3%2038.5%75.7%R
M HALFORD 5247.7%54.8%68.6%1528.8%68.7%R
J P MURTAGH 50612.0%55.3%62.4%1632.0%78.0%R
ROD MILLMAN 49612.2%66.1%79.4%2040.8%91.6%R
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 4936.1%45.4%55.9%1530.6%75.4%-
SIMON ED CRISFORD 481837.5%181.8%217.5%2654.2%143.6%R
MICHAEL BELL 48510.4%83.9%105.8%1225.0%70.3%-
DAVID BARRON 4836.2%46.2%54.7%1122.9%68.3%R
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 47714.9%90.4%108.8%1429.8%79.4%R
DAVID SIMCOCK 46817.4%74.2%87.1%1737.0%75.0%-
W MCCREERY 46613.0%117.4%159.2%1737.0%137.2%R
G M LYONS 46510.9%63.9%76.6%2145.7%81.8%R
HUGO PALMER 451431.1%122.1%125.0%2248.9%116.2%R
CHARLIE FELLOWES 4512.2%18.9%22.0%920.0%31.8%-
JEDD O'KEEFFE 4449.1%58.3%66.5%1738.6%92.9%R
DECLAN CARROLL 4436.8%88.6%126.2%1227.3%146.6%R
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 4337.0%46.5%56.0%1227.9%65.3%R
CHARLIE APPLEBY 421023.8%95.4%107.0%2252.4%92.7%-
ANTONY BRITTAIN 4237.1%91.7%119.7%1331.0%118.0%-
DAVID EVANS 4237.1%52.4%61.4%716.7%47.0%R
ED DUNLOP 4224.8%81.0%107.1%716.7%68.7%-
JAMES FANSHAWE 41512.2%61.2%76.0%1946.3%84.0%R
SIR MARK PRESCOTT 41512.2%75.1%80.5%1229.3%68.8%R
NEIL MULHOLLAND 40512.5%87.5%103.7%1537.5%85.2%-
HUGHIE MORRISON 40410.0%38.8%44.7%1537.5%57.1%R
MARCO BOTTI 40410.0%34.9%38.2%1332.5%49.3%R
JAMIE OSBORNE 4025.0%57.5%77.9%820.0%69.3%R
PHILIP KIRBY 4025.0%152.5%555.4%512.5%166.2%R
JAMES TATE 39512.8%63.8%63.8%1743.6%75.1%-
JONJO O'NEILL 38513.2%56.8%61.7%1744.7%77.4%-
FERGAL O'BRIEN 371129.7%106.0%123.6%2156.8%105.7%-
W P MULLINS 37821.6%68.1%76.4%1848.6%76.1%-
AMY MURPHY 37821.6%195.5%237.5%1437.8%152.8%R
ANDREW SLATTERY 3738.1%57.7%74.1%1335.1%84.8%R
JOSEPH G MURPHY 3712.7%12.4%16.2%1027.0%61.7%-
RUTH CARR 3712.7%29.7%35.3%513.5%88.9%R
JULIE CAMACHO 36411.1%40.0%42.5%1130.6%53.7%-
R MIKE SMITH 3612.8%6.2%6.7%925.0%61.8%-
AMANDA PERRETT 3500.0%0.0%0.0%720.0%79.7%-
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 3500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT COWELL 34617.6%76.8%84.8%1235.3%81.3%R
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 34514.7%151.5%203.0%1132.4%127.6%-
REBECCA BASTIMAN 34514.7%189.7%251.9%1029.4%156.9%R
MS SHEILA LAVERY 3425.9%29.4%31.6%926.5%90.4%-
JOHN BUTLER 3425.9%64.7%73.6%720.6%68.1%R
DAN SKELTON 33515.2%48.5%54.9%1751.5%74.7%-
OWEN BURROWS 33412.1%38.3%41.3%1030.3%44.4%R
REBECCA MENZIES 33412.1%143.9%189.6%824.2%112.9%R
BEN HASLAM 3339.1%59.8%68.1%1030.3%66.0%-
HENRY CANDY 3313.0%36.4%41.4%1133.3%65.0%R
A OLIVER 3300.0%0.0%0.0%515.2%24.9%R
LUKE COMER 3300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
PAUL NOLAN 3213.1%13.5%13.3%928.1%41.6%-
BRIAN MEEHAN 31516.1%140.3%161.9%1032.3%127.3%R
OLLY MURPHY 31516.1%68.7%84.1%1032.3%65.8%-
DEAN IVORY 31412.9%140.3%175.3%516.1%102.6%-
GEORGE SCOTT 3126.5%44.0%50.5%929.0%68.9%-
MICKY HAMMOND 3113.2%24.2%29.3%26.5%22.6%-
RICHARD SPENCER 3026.7%190.0%285.2%723.3%136.8%R
J A STACK 3026.7%106.7%145.0%620.0%93.2%R
MICHAEL MULVANY 3013.3%36.7%48.7%723.3%59.4%-
IVAN FURTADO 2926.9%53.4%62.8%413.8%41.7%-
DONALD MCCAIN 2913.4%51.7%58.6%517.2%52.6%-
PHILLIP MAKIN 2900.0%0.0%0.0%413.8%15.8%R
CONOR O'DWYER 2827.1%64.3%77.7%725.0%83.2%R
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 2813.6%15.5%16.1%828.6%54.4%-
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 27414.8%63.7%70.9%725.9%65.4%-
MARK USHER 27311.1%43.2%49.1%622.2%42.3%-
MILTON HARRIS 2727.4%159.3%171.1%829.6%183.7%R
MARK LOUGHNANE 2713.7%48.1%57.4%725.9%69.9%-
P J ROTHWELL 2713.7%48.1%70.4%414.8%68.7%-
MICHAEL ATTWATER 2700.0%0.0%0.0%725.9%39.4%-
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 26726.9%150.0%190.4%1142.3%117.5%-
CHRIS WALL 26519.2%59.0%66.9%1453.8%92.0%R
RONALD HARRIS 26415.4%128.8%150.6%1246.2%131.3%-
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 2627.7%75.0%102.5%1038.5%84.9%-
WILLIAM MUIR 2627.7%130.8%171.2%830.8%113.8%R
K J CONDON 2627.7%75.0%96.9%830.8%72.1%R
T G MCCOURT 2627.7%80.8%91.8%623.1%114.9%R
GRANT TUER 2613.8%26.9%34.4%519.2%35.3%-
TOM WARD 2613.8%7.1%7.4%415.4%17.5%-
OLLIE PEARS 2600.0%0.0%0.0%311.5%26.3%-
JAMES BETHELL 25520.0%219.9%241.0%1040.0%158.0%R
OLIVER GREENALL 25312.0%114.0%145.7%832.0%102.5%-
MATTHEW J SMITH 25312.0%114.0%137.5%728.0%92.9%-
C BYRNES 2528.0%36.0%39.7%832.0%54.4%-
JOHN BRIDGER 2528.0%30.5%33.0%624.0%40.6%-
PHILIP HOBBS 2528.0%20.5%22.7%624.0%37.2%-
GAY KELLEWAY 2528.0%50.0%56.4%520.0%51.6%-
RICHARD WHITAKER 2514.0%22.0%23.6%832.0%113.5%-
WILLIAM KNIGHT 2514.0%16.0%15.3%728.0%31.2%R
LISA WILLIAMSON 2500.0%0.0%0.0%14.0%8.4%R
GEORGE BOUGHEY 24729.2%188.5%252.5%1145.8%146.9%-
MRS D A LOVE 24416.7%241.7%285.1%833.3%208.1%-
GEORGE BAKER 24312.5%65.6%70.7%833.3%81.1%-
HARRY DUNLOP 24312.5%83.3%93.5%625.0%77.1%-
BRYAN SMART 2428.3%81.2%118.3%520.8%80.0%-
JOSEPH TUITE 2414.2%10.9%11.3%416.7%59.9%-
A J MARTIN 2414.2%16.7%17.2%312.5%24.2%-
STELLA BARCLAY 2414.2%20.8%23.2%28.3%37.1%R
DEREK SHAW 2400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HEATHER MAIN 23730.4%230.4%266.1%1356.5%182.3%R
GRAEME MCPHERSON 23521.7%204.5%277.1%939.1%155.6%-
ADRIAN WINTLE 23313.0%137.0%177.8%730.4%115.2%-
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 23313.0%104.3%124.1%626.1%81.0%-
NIGEL HAWKE 23313.0%112.0%136.4%521.7%83.7%-
ANN DUFFIELD 2328.7%213.0%300.6%730.4%182.4%R
DERMOT A MCLOUGHLIN 2314.3%91.3%95.7%313.0%75.7%-
SYLVESTER KIRK 2314.3%73.9%104.3%313.0%57.0%-
J R JENKINS 2300.0%0.0%0.0%28.7%13.9%-
RAE GUEST 22522.7%111.4%130.7%1150.0%110.7%-
JAMIE SNOWDEN 22313.6%70.5%83.1%1045.5%89.3%-
MARCUS TREGONING 2229.1%46.8%48.4%836.4%62.7%R
KEVIN FROST 2229.1%88.6%131.1%522.7%95.7%-
MOHAMED MOUBARAK 2214.5%68.2%73.2%836.4%74.3%R
COLIN TIZZARD 2214.5%59.1%63.6%522.7%58.9%-
TOM CLOVER 2214.5%59.1%82.5%418.2%59.2%R
THOMAS MULLINS 2214.5%43.2%53.2%418.2%47.8%R
E MCNAMARA 2214.5%29.5%37.1%313.6%37.2%-
LIAM BAILEY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%522.7%23.6%R
NICKY HENDERSON 21523.8%53.0%56.5%942.9%57.7%-
ADAM WEST 21523.8%162.3%197.0%838.1%128.7%R
DAVID BROWN 21314.3%44.0%47.1%942.9%89.5%R
P A FAHY 2129.5%107.1%145.5%733.3%108.2%-
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 2129.5%81.0%104.8%628.6%74.1%-
ROGER TEAL 2129.5%34.5%37.7%419.0%34.0%-
JOHN FLINT 2100.0%0.0%0.0%419.0%25.4%R
MAURICE BARNES 2100.0%0.0%0.0%314.3%28.4%-
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 20420.0%149.4%213.8%1050.0%138.1%-
JIM BOYLE 20420.0%183.8%238.8%945.0%188.2%R
SCOTT DIXON 20315.0%255.0%348.8%630.0%192.6%-
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 20210.0%87.5%103.9%840.0%107.0%R
PAUL OLIVER COLE 2015.0%205.0%517.8%525.0%149.5%-
EDWARD LYNAM 2015.0%60.0%92.5%525.0%107.5%-
MILTON BRADLEY 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%42.5%-
NOEL C KELLY 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL NICHOLLS 19526.3%87.4%98.9%526.3%64.0%-
DONNACHA AIDAN O'BRIEN 19315.8%57.2%60.8%736.8%67.5%R
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 19210.5%53.9%65.2%947.4%102.9%-
JACK W DAVISON 19210.5%59.2%68.2%631.6%61.0%R
DIANNE SAYER 19210.5%73.0%86.3%526.3%82.2%-
PATRICK CHAMINGS 1915.3%31.6%36.8%421.1%38.8%R
ROBYN BRISLAND 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%28.0%R
PETER FAHEY 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%8.6%-
ALI STRONGE 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%15.8%-
ROBERT EDDERY 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%12.1%R
KAREN TUTTY 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%8.9%-
TOM LACEY 18422.2%96.3%105.9%844.4%91.7%-
DAVID PIPE 18422.2%121.3%141.7%738.9%96.6%-
MARTYN MEADE 18422.2%80.9%87.2%527.8%62.1%-
TRACY WAGGOTT 18211.1%144.4%184.9%1055.6%208.5%R
DAVID MENUISIER 18211.1%61.1%70.2%422.2%60.2%R
NICKY RICHARDS 1815.6%11.7%12.2%738.9%46.6%-
MARK WALFORD 1815.6%19.4%19.9%633.3%74.2%-
EMMA LAVELLE 1815.6%47.2%60.5%527.8%78.2%-
ED DE GILES 1815.6%50.0%64.4%422.2%49.7%R
CHELSEA BANHAM 1815.6%33.3%36.8%422.2%57.8%-
SIMON DOW 1815.6%283.3%1163.0%211.1%178.1%-
PATRICK J FLYNN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%33.5%-
GRACE HARRIS 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%39.6%-
RICHARD GUEST 1800.0%0.0%0.0%211.1%25.6%-
CHARLIE LONGSDON 17317.6%85.3%101.4%741.2%94.3%-
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 17317.6%107.4%105.7%635.3%89.1%-
JOHN JAMES FEANE 17211.8%70.6%83.0%529.4%73.5%R
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 17211.8%170.6%222.1%423.5%123.4%-
EDWARD P HARTY 1715.9%26.5%29.8%317.6%34.1%R
R K WATSON 1715.9%76.5%91.4%211.8%124.7%-
KATIE SCOTT 1715.9%44.1%51.8%211.8%38.0%-
D J BUNYAN 1715.9%88.2%100.7%15.9%57.4%-
JOHN J WALSH 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%29.7%-
LES EYRE 16531.2%233.3%288.4%956.2%203.9%-
JAMES GIVEN 16318.8%316.7%279.2%531.2%229.6%R
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 16212.5%78.1%94.5%425.0%66.9%R
KIM BAILEY 1616.2%68.8%137.0%425.0%76.7%R
STUART KITTOW 1616.2%93.8%125.0%318.8%73.2%R
J F LEVINS 1616.2%53.1%59.3%318.8%68.8%R
JAMES M BARRETT 1616.2%31.2%40.2%212.5%38.1%R
J J LAMBE 1616.2%37.5%45.1%16.2%25.0%-
ANDREW MCNAMARA 1600.0%0.0%0.0%318.8%25.6%-
LINDA PERRATT 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%52.0%R
E J O'GRADY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%25.3%-
JULIA FEILDEN 15320.0%116.7%135.3%640.0%118.6%R
KIERAN P COTTER 15320.0%126.7%148.1%533.3%115.2%R
NEIL KING 15320.0%194.2%221.5%426.7%131.5%-
EOIN CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY 15213.3%920.0%1592.7%426.7%599.3%-
EVAN WILLIAMS 15213.3%65.0%80.0%426.7%60.3%-
CHARLIE WALLIS 1516.7%33.3%35.3%640.0%76.7%-
WARREN GREATREX 1516.7%33.3%41.3%426.7%52.5%-
M D O'CALLAGHAN 1516.7%26.7%31.3%426.7%52.1%-
DAVID ELSWORTH 1516.7%25.0%25.7%426.7%45.1%-
SEAN CURRAN 1516.7%86.7%103.3%320.0%68.7%-
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 1516.7%46.7%45.5%320.0%47.1%-
H ROGERS 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%38.8%-
DENIS COAKLEY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%37.8%-
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%22.4%-
TINA JACKSON 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%35.0%-
PATRICK MARTIN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%32.5%R
MISS KATY BROWN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JAMES EUSTACE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 14428.6%183.9%218.0%642.9%144.4%-
E SHEEHY 14321.4%828.6%1447.2%321.4%523.6%-
L J MORGAN 14214.3%82.1%90.7%535.7%74.2%-
J S MOORE 1417.1%135.7%200.0%428.6%117.1%-
GERARD O'LEARY 1417.1%135.7%208.6%321.4%104.9%-
JOHN GALLAGHER 1417.1%60.7%77.0%214.3%72.3%-
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 1417.1%28.6%33.3%214.3%25.9%R
JOHN DAVIES 1400.0%0.0%0.0%642.9%49.5%-
WILF STOREY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%44.6%-
J A NASH 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%56.1%-
ED VAUGHAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%20.4%-
PADRAIG ROCHE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%13.6%-
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%10.0%R
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%8.9%R
JOHN MACKIE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%7.1%R
MIKE MURPHY 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
M C GRASSICK 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JOHN M OXX 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY 13538.5%129.8%144.0%1076.9%137.5%R
OLIVER SHERWOOD 13538.5%251.0%277.8%861.5%214.4%-
JOHN BEST 13538.5%534.6%709.9%753.8%355.2%R
JAMES EWART 13430.8%200.8%244.6%753.8%166.0%-
ALEX HALES 13323.1%209.6%267.6%646.2%152.8%-
COLIN BOWE 13215.4%84.6%105.6%753.8%100.8%-
JAMES FERGUSON 13215.4%51.0%56.3%753.8%83.6%-
CHRISTOPHER MASON 13215.4%234.6%256.9%538.5%176.2%R
SUSAN CORBETT 13215.4%62.2%69.7%215.4%44.6%R
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 1317.7%25.0%31.8%430.8%45.0%-
V T O'BRIEN 1317.7%146.2%250.6%215.4%111.9%-
SEAMUS MULLINS 1317.7%50.0%58.1%215.4%44.6%-
DAVID THOMPSON 1317.7%33.3%38.5%215.4%51.6%-
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 1317.7%30.8%35.9%215.4%43.3%-
RONALD THOMPSON 1317.7%50.0%61.2%17.7%33.1%-
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%31.4%-
CHRIS FAIRHURST 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%26.0%-
JASON WARD 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%25.9%-
DANIEL CLAIRE KUBLER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%14.8%-
BILL TURNER 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%6.4%-
RAY HACKETT 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM STONE 12325.0%139.6%158.3%866.7%146.2%-
PAUL W FLYNN 12325.0%402.8%525.8%433.3%268.8%-
NICK LITTMODEN 12216.7%89.6%93.4%433.3%91.7%-
MICK QUINN 12216.7%61.5%64.3%433.3%61.9%-
ERIC ALSTON 12216.7%44.8%51.8%433.3%54.0%R
STUART COLTHERD 12216.7%525.0%806.6%216.7%321.7%-
W J BURKE 1218.3%45.8%55.0%650.0%86.2%-
NIGEL THOMAS SLEVIN 1218.3%141.7%186.0%433.3%145.9%-
ANTHONY MCCANN 1218.3%36.1%41.6%216.7%48.6%-
D J JEFFREYS 1218.3%17.5%18.7%216.7%22.0%-
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1218.3%50.0%66.2%18.3%34.4%R
TIM VAUGHAN 1218.3%10.7%10.9%18.3%9.8%-
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%10.9%-
S M DUFFY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S J MAHON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P TWOMEY 11218.2%81.8%95.2%654.5%92.3%-
BRETT JOHNSON 11218.2%75.0%87.4%545.5%125.5%-
JOSEPH PARR 11218.2%81.8%94.1%436.4%71.4%-
SAM ENGLAND 11218.2%114.5%129.8%218.2%76.0%-
JOHNNY FARRELLY 1119.1%81.8%98.0%436.4%81.5%-
PHIL MCENTEE 1119.1%209.1%337.0%327.3%156.4%-
JACKIE STEPHEN 1119.1%209.1%316.8%19.1%134.1%-
C A MCBRATNEY 1119.1%109.1%122.7%19.1%71.6%-
J P DEMPSEY 1119.1%21.6%22.5%19.1%16.6%-
THOMAS CLEARY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%68.2%-
LEANNE BREEN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%36.2%-
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%84.5%R
GARVAN DONNELLY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%51.1%-
EOIN DOYLE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%45.5%-
THOMAS COOPER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%41.8%-
DECLAN QUEALLY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%14.8%-
RICHARD PRICE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%7.7%-
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NEILL MCCLUSKEY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEOFFREY HARKER 10330.0%280.0%304.3%660.0%257.0%R
ANDREW KINIRONS 10220.0%125.0%155.2%440.0%168.1%-
ALAN BERRY 10220.0%120.0%137.1%440.0%154.9%R
M F MORRIS 10220.0%70.0%71.1%440.0%80.2%-
MARTIN TODHUNTER 10110.0%21.0%21.5%440.0%54.5%-
THOMAS GIBNEY 10110.0%340.0%355.0%110.0%208.0%-
ALEXANDRA DUNN 10110.0%75.0%80.1%110.0%50.6%-
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 10110.0%65.0%74.7%110.0%44.4%-
TONY COYLE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%59.0%-
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%58.0%-
R P CODY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%71.8%-
PETER BOWEN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%61.0%-
MRS DENISE FOSTER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%51.2%-
PAUL GEORGE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%41.0%-
TRACEY COLLINS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%39.4%R
BRIAN BARR 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%55.0%-
HENRY SPILLER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%-
DARAGH BOURKE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%21.0%-
LAURA MONGAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%17.5%-
SHANE RYDER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%11.0%-
HARRY WHITTINGTON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES 9222.2%433.3%483.5%333.3%288.3%R
CHARLIE MANN 9222.2%161.1%183.2%333.3%184.4%-
BEN PAULING 9222.2%94.4%114.3%333.3%75.0%-
GERARD KEANE 9111.1%166.7%233.3%666.7%209.0%R
ROBERT STEPHENS 9111.1%1122.2%2248.2%444.4%772.2%-
EMMET MULLINS 9111.1%38.9%48.6%444.4%79.2%-
WILLIAM YOUNG JNR 9111.1%455.6%666.3%333.3%326.7%-
JOHN RYAN 9111.1%377.8%511.1%333.3%299.2%R
ALASTAIR RALPH 9111.1%94.4%127.2%333.3%86.5%-
J LARKIN 9111.1%61.1%65.6%333.3%106.2%-
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 9111.1%166.7%221.3%222.2%122.2%-
PAM SLY 9111.1%83.3%89.1%222.2%77.4%R
BARRY CONNELL 9111.1%44.4%55.0%222.2%56.7%-
KEVIN THOMAS COLEMAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%72.8%-
PAUL TRAYNOR 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%33.7%-
NORMAN LEE 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%44.4%-
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%35.8%-
MARJORIE FIFE 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%35.6%R
LYNN SIDDALL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%61.1%-
TOM TATE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.0%-
KARL THORNTON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%13.2%-
KEVIN BISHOP 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%12.5%-
E BOLGER 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%9.4%-
SEAMUS FAHEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
PAT PHELAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P F MCENERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK FAHEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JENNIE CANDLISH 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JARLATH P FAHEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
BRENDAN W DUKE 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN E KIELY 8337.5%119.8%140.9%787.5%129.2%-
PAUL POWER 8337.5%368.8%435.8%562.5%261.9%-
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 8225.0%121.9%149.5%450.0%238.1%-
ROGER JOSEPH MCGRATH 8225.0%106.2%111.8%450.0%133.3%-
SHEENA WEST 8225.0%306.2%374.3%225.0%200.8%R
MARTIN SMITH 8112.5%162.5%172.4%337.5%151.2%-
P J F MURPHY 8112.5%100.0%125.0%337.5%123.4%-
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 8112.5%287.5%483.1%225.0%235.3%R
JAMES EVANS 8112.5%93.8%103.7%225.0%145.6%-
GEORGE MARGARSON 8112.5%93.8%103.8%225.0%73.1%-
PAUL D'ARCY 8112.5%54.2%59.3%225.0%66.2%-
T M WALSH 8112.5%22.5%24.5%225.0%33.3%-
THOMAS FOLEY 8112.5%362.5%551.8%112.5%231.2%R
J MORRISON 8112.5%125.0%197.4%112.5%82.8%-
WILLIAM JARVIS 8112.5%81.2%99.8%112.5%53.8%-
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%129.8%-
N DOOLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%56.4%-
SANDY THOMSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%48.9%-
TOM SYMONDS 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%39.6%-
TERENCE O'BRIEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%26.2%-
N W ALEXANDER 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%57.8%-
SUE GARDNER 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%56.2%-
ANTHONY CARSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%41.2%-
W J AUSTIN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%34.4%-
GARY HARRISON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%31.2%-
SEAN BYRNE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%23.4%-
PHILIP MCBRIDE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%15.6%-
DENIS W CULLEN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%15.6%-
LUKE MCJANNET 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%-
AIDAN F FOGARTY 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%12.5%-
SHANE NOLAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%9.4%-
TIMOTHY DOYLE 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEF KENIRY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KENNY JOHNSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DESMOND MCDONOGH 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN QUEALLY 7228.6%115.5%130.4%571.4%119.8%-
SUZI BEST 7228.6%183.3%199.9%457.1%175.0%-
ANTHONY MULLINS 7228.6%342.9%377.0%342.9%243.0%-
TOM GEORGE 7228.6%176.2%194.3%342.9%127.4%-
BRIAN M MCMAHON 7228.6%89.3%98.0%342.9%130.8%-
KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT 7228.6%1328.6%2908.0%228.6%817.5%-
JAKE THOMAS COULSON 7114.3%1442.9%3606.1%571.4%1031.1%-
BEN CASE 7114.3%78.6%102.9%342.9%94.3%-
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 7114.3%50.0%54.4%342.9%105.4%R
S MCPARLAN 7114.3%114.3%134.3%228.6%86.2%-
MICHAEL MADGWICK 7114.3%142.9%157.1%114.3%91.4%-
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%59.0%-
STUART EDMUNDS 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%58.2%-
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%45.5%R
DAI BURCHELL 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%66.1%-
SIMON HODGSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%24.3%-
TONY NEWCOMBE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%21.4%-
DAVID M O'BRIEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%20.5%-
MICHAEL WIGHAM 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM LENNON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GARY HANMER 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRANK BISHOP 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAI WILLIAMS 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
A J MCNAMARA 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT TYNER 6233.3%208.3%232.7%233.3%140.0%-
SIMON PEARCE 6233.3%83.0%86.2%233.3%63.1%R
S CURLING 6116.7%183.3%285.6%350.0%225.0%-
SARAH HUMPHREY 6116.7%183.3%213.7%350.0%175.6%-
JAMES MOFFATT 6116.7%125.0%138.4%233.3%121.9%-
P F O'DONNELL 6116.7%91.7%100.0%233.3%85.2%-
RODGER SWEENEY 6116.7%216.7%275.0%116.7%141.7%-
PHILIP FENTON 6116.7%216.7%232.9%116.7%136.7%-
ROY BOWRING 6116.7%91.7%96.0%116.7%63.5%-
LIAM P CUSACK 6116.7%75.0%88.3%116.7%53.1%-
W J MARTIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%466.7%153.1%-
MICHAEL BLAKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%83.3%-
ROBIN DICKIN 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%100.0%-
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%73.3%-
HENRY DALY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%55.2%-
JOHN BERRY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%33.5%-
CHRIS GRANT 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%91.7%-
CHRIS DOWN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%27.1%-
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%26.0%R
SARAH LYNAM 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%24.0%R
DANNY BROOKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%-
E D DELANY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%18.8%-
GARY MCGILL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%14.2%-
RICHARD ROWE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PHIL MIDDLETON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS A M O'SHEA 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN O'SHEA 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN DAVID RICHES 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
HENRY OLIVER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GILLIAN BOANAS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRED WATSON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID FLOOD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHEILA LEWIS 5240.0%520.0%734.8%360.0%361.0%-
IAN O'CONNOR 5240.0%276.7%352.0%240.0%186.2%-
HARRY FRY 5120.0%86.7%98.9%360.0%110.0%-
SUE SMITH 5120.0%340.0%430.7%240.0%254.0%-
ADRIAN MURRAY 5120.0%240.0%291.9%240.0%188.8%-
RONAN M P MCNALLY 5120.0%50.0%58.3%240.0%93.8%-
P CLUSKEY 5120.0%420.0%651.4%120.0%270.0%-
J R BARRY 5120.0%340.0%440.0%120.0%220.0%-
GEAROID O'LOUGHLIN 5120.0%190.0%218.2%120.0%122.0%-
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 5120.0%150.0%172.6%120.0%98.0%-
RAY CRAGGS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%165.0%R
D BROAD 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%175.0%-
NOEL WILLIAMS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%90.0%-
RICHARD ANTHONY FOLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%-
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%-
LYDIA RICHARDS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%46.0%-
L J ARCHDEACON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%38.0%-
LEE CARTER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%35.0%-
TRISTAN DAVIDSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%34.0%-
MARK PATTINSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%31.2%-
KIERAN PURCELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
SEAN CONWAY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%28.8%-
L YOUNG 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%28.8%-
WILLIAM DURKAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%26.0%-
RICHARD JOHN O'BRIEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%23.8%-
CONRAD ALLEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%22.0%-
MICHAEL G KENNEDY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%21.0%-
LUCY WADHAM 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%20.0%-
LINDA STUBBS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.9%-
TOM GRETTON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SUZZANNE FRANCE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHAUN LYCETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHAUN HARRIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PETER WINKS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OLLY WILLIAMS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIALL THOMAS EGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MS MARGARET MULLINS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS SUSAN A FINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN BOSLEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK GILLARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KATY PRICE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
I MADDEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FERGAL BIRRANE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DENIS QUINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID BRIDGWATER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D E FITZGERALD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY BRENNAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN DONOGHUE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN BROWN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JEREMY SCOTT 4250.0%312.5%387.9%250.0%210.9%-
SAM THOMAS 4125.0%325.0%335.1%4100.0%308.1%-
DAVID WESTON 4125.0%425.0%598.6%375.0%334.1%-
PATRICK MORRIS 4125.0%162.5%175.0%375.0%291.9%R
KEIRAN BURKE 4125.0%162.5%190.0%375.0%152.0%-
MURTY MCGRATH 4125.0%1025.0%2589.1%250.0%687.5%-
MISS DENISE MARIE O'SHEA 4125.0%275.0%390.9%250.0%237.5%-
DAVID MARNANE 4125.0%150.0%195.0%250.0%150.0%-
T J NAGLE JR 4125.0%125.0%147.5%250.0%108.4%-
PAUL WEBBER 4125.0%112.5%121.8%250.0%99.1%-
PATRICK EUGENE TURLEY 4125.0%59.4%60.2%250.0%65.2%-
PAUL STAFFORD 4125.0%525.0%500.0%125.0%337.5%-
J F GROGAN 4125.0%275.0%472.9%125.0%175.0%-
T J KENT 4125.0%108.3%129.6%125.0%75.0%-
MARTIN BRASSIL 4125.0%52.5%58.5%125.0%41.5%-
JOHN M BURKE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%126.2%-
WILLIAM BETHELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%73.8%-
ROSE DOBBIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%68.8%-
SUZY SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%62.5%-
PAUL O'FLYNN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%51.2%-
S WILSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%325.0%-
S MICHAEL MILLAR 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%325.0%-
JOHN SPEARING 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%168.8%-
GERARD MICHAEL HUSSEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%168.8%-
PETER PRITCHARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%115.6%-
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%112.5%-
HARRIET GRAHAM 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%112.5%-
JAMES M BARCOE 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%100.0%-
MRS CAROLINE MCCALDIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%81.2%-
REGINALD ROBERTS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%-
J HALLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%-
GARRETT AHERN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%43.8%-
TOBY LAWES 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%42.5%-
P J HASSETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%40.6%-
LUKE W COMER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%-
GILLIAN SCOTT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%-
MARTIN HASSETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%35.9%-
TIM FITZGERALD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%35.0%-
MERVYN TORRENS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%31.2%-
PATRICK CRONIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%28.8%-
ROBERT WIDGER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%27.5%-
ROB SUMMERS 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%-
ROGER INGRAM 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%23.8%-
MAX YOUNG 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%22.5%-
W P BROWNE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
T J O'MARA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEPHEN RYAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SOPHIE LEECH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SIR MARK TODD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S R B CRAWFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
POLLY GUNDRY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PETER MCCREERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL HENDERSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK TALLIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK GRIFFIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADDY BUTLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P CORKERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MICHAEL J BOWE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL BUTLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK RIMELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LUKE DACE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEONARD KERR 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN MICHAEL SMITH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JUSTIN LANDY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN GERARD FITZGERALD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES WALTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES MCAULEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J F O'SHEA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY CHISMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEORGE BEWLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EOIN GRIFFIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EAMONN O'CONNELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
B R HAMILTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW CROOK 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AENGUS KING 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES ANDREW FAHEY 3133.3%766.7%1133.3%266.7%531.2%-
T J TAAFFE 3133.3%108.3%121.7%266.7%102.5%-
ELLA PICKARD 3133.3%46.7%48.0%266.7%66.5%-
STEVE GOLLINGS 3133.3%1366.7%1582.7%133.3%833.3%-
PETER NIVEN 3133.3%866.7%1114.0%133.3%533.3%-
SARAH DAWSON 3133.3%633.3%933.0%133.3%393.3%-
MARK HOAD 3133.3%633.3%960.5%133.3%393.3%-
JULIA BROOKE 3133.3%200.0%233.3%133.3%133.3%-
PHILIP M BYRNE 3133.3%166.7%180.0%133.3%116.7%-
JIMMY FROST 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%233.3%-
D M CHRISTIE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%175.0%-
CLARE HOBSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%105.8%-
A KINSELLA 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%102.7%-
MATT SHEPPARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%80.0%-
LAURA HORSFALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%433.3%-
DES DONOVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%291.7%-
PAULA SMITH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%236.7%-
D J BARRY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%225.0%-
THOMAS COYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%-
SEAMUS NEVILLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
DAVID BRACE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
YVONNE LATTA 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
CAROLINE BAILEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%-
BARRY MURTAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%-
FRANCIS CASEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%-
DAVID REES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%45.8%-
EDWARD CAWLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%-
MISS ELLMARIE HOLDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%38.3%-
R DONOHOE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%37.5%-
TOM WESTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%30.0%-
BRIAN JORDAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%29.2%-
JOHN F GLEESON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%28.3%-
MR S DRINKWATER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%27.8%-
MRS LORNA FOWLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%25.0%-
W T FARRELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SIMON WEST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SIMON WAUGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEB SPENCER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAMUS DURACK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SABRINA J HARTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RYAN POTTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROSEMARY GASSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RON BARR 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD ARMSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL STEPHEN KIELY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK OWENS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK NEVILLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P MEANY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIKKI EVANS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIALL MADDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS JANE WILLIAMS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MIKE SOWERSBY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL G CLEARY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK BRADSTOCK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M A CAHILL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LOUISE ALLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KERRY LEE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KATIE STEPHENS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOANNE FOSTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JIMMY FOX 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES BENNETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J T R DREAPER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J P BRODERICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH PAUL FINEGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HILAL KOBEISSI 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HENRY HOGARTH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GARRETT JAMES POWER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
G A KINGSTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F G HAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F COSTELLO 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EOGHAN O'GRADY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA OWEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DENIS AHERN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID PETER DUNNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID HARRY KELLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVE ROBERTS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL JOHN HOWARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CLARE ELLAM 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHRIS GORDON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLES POGSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLES ADAM POGSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CAMILLA POULTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
C MOORE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C A MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANTHONY DAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANN HAMILTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN PHILLIPS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN HODGE 2150.0%225.0%255.0%2100.0%305.0%-
NICK GIFFORD 2150.0%750.0%725.0%150.0%470.0%-
RUTH JEFFERSON 2150.0%600.0%685.5%150.0%380.0%-
RICHARD HOBSON 2150.0%375.0%460.0%150.0%245.0%-
W ROSS 2150.0%275.0%310.0%150.0%190.6%R
P D FITZGERALD 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%345.0%-
RICHARD HAWKER 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%90.0%-
CLIVE MULHALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%275.0%-
MRS GRAINNE M O'CONNOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%162.5%-
MS M DOWDALL BLAKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%-
S SLEVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%137.5%-
TONY FORBES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%-
MRS ANN MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%-
J A BERRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%-
MICHAEL P HOURIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%-
CHRISTIAN DELCROS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%-
NEIL MCKNIGHT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%-
DANNI O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%-
ANDREW WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%93.8%-
FRANCIS J FLOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%80.0%-
LIAM MCATEER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%-
DEBRA HAMER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%41.7%-
BARRY T MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%34.4%-
PAUL HENNESSY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%29.5%-
WILLIAM DE BEST-TURNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W M ROPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W J O'DOHERTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W J BRYSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
VICTOR WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
V CLIFFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS P CUMMINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TAKASHI KODAMA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
T HOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SARA ENDER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S BRADDISH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROY BROTHERTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHENDA FORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD PHILLIPS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD JAMES DANIELS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD J BANDEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD BRABAZON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
R P RATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PETER MAHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PETER CROKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL GAMMELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK MAGEE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK DOWNEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P O'ROURKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICKY MARTIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICK KENT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIALL PATRICK HENNESSY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MUREDACH KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS ALICE CURRAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS JULIE CASHIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS GILLIAN CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS C O'LEARY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL WINTERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL WILLIAM O'MEARA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL ROBERTS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL C GRIFFIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL C CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK WEATHERER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M M RICE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M J TYNAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LISA HARRISON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LINDA JEWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM G O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LIAM CASEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN HOLT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN E LONG 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JEAN MCGREGOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES UNETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES H BLACK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACK R BARBER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J R FINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
H SMYTH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GORDON MICHAEL DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GARRY CALDWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
EAMONN FRANCIS GALLAGHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EAMON COURTNEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONALD WHILLANS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DENIS PAUL MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DENIS LEAHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID J MCGRATH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAMIAN MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D P COAKLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D J RYAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
COLIN TEAGUE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CARROLL GRAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRIAN FRANCIS CAWLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AYTACH SADIK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW LYNCH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADAM ROBSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
R P O'KEEFFE 11100.0%2100.0%2500.0%1100.0%1300.0%-
PAUL CASHMAN 11100.0%900.0%1129.4%1100.0%580.0%-
ANDI BROWN 11100.0%800.0%949.8%1100.0%520.0%R
MISS AMANDA MOONEY 11100.0%500.0%583.9%1100.0%340.0%-
SHANE CRAWLEY 11100.0%450.0%600.0%1100.0%318.8%-
MARTIN PAUL FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%675.0%-
MARK CAMPION 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%462.5%-
J G COSGRAVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%450.0%-
RONALD O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%330.0%-
VENETIA WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%-
DIARMUID P RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%150.0%-
MICHAEL BARRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%112.5%-
ROBERT MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%91.7%-
RON HODGES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%-
DONAL COFFEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%85.0%-
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W J LANIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W F TREACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
VICTOR DARTNALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
V C WARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TRACEY BARFOOT-SAUNT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TIMOTHY TOWNEND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEPHEN FRANCIS MAGEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHEENA WALTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAN THOMAS DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S J TREACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S G WALSH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S DONOHOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RUAIDHRI JOSEPH TIERNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD HARPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RALPH J SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAULINE ROBSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK ROONEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK J MCKENNA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK J DUFFY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P T FLAVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P M ROGERS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P M J DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P M CLOKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P G FAHEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P C O'CONNOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NOEL W O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NOEL HENLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIGEL JOHNSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIGEL CAROLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICK WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS M FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MOSES MCCABE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MAURA MCGUINNESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL MAGUIRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL J BROWNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M O QUIGLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M J BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M FLANNERY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LINDA BLACKFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEONARD PAUL FLYNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LAWNEY HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN HUNTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN F O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEN WINGROVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KELLY MORGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JONATHAN HAYNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN STIMPSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN O CLIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN J NALLEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN GROUCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN DIXON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JO DAVIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JENNIFER MASON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JEAN-RENE AUVRAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES KIERAN KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES GRACE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACKIE DU PLESSIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J-C ROUGET 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J T GORMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J MOTHERWAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J G COOGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HELEN NELMES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEOFFREY DEACON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GAVIN DOWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GAIL HAYWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FIONA KEHOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FINTAN FEENEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F OAKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EDMOND DANIEL LINEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DR JON SCARGILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONNCHA DUGGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONAL KINSELLA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONAL COMMINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DERMOT DAY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEREK FRANKLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID RICHARD BARRY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID J GEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID FENTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID A KIELY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL JOSEPH O'LEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONOR O'KEEFFE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLES COAKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C W J FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C P DONOGHUE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRIAN FORSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY LEAVY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY J FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARBARA BUTTERWORTH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANNA NEWTON-SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW HAMILTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALISON HAMILTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN JONES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
A L T MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.