All Racing Trainer Form - 60 Days to 15th October 2019
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the R on the right for a list of today's runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 3865313.7%93.5%115.3%11529.8%87.5%R
TIM EASTERBY 3644211.5%96.8%239.6%9927.2%90.1%R
MARK JOHNSTON 3204313.4%62.7%73.5%10332.2%70.6%R
RICHARD HANNON 3043712.2%93.9%131.7%9932.6%92.8%R
JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN 2893010.4%63.2%78.9%9733.6%75.5%R
KEITH DALGLEISH 2323414.7%70.6%79.3%7331.5%73.7%R
A P O'BRIEN 2293816.6%69.7%82.7%8235.8%73.8%-
DAVID O'MEARA 2192712.3%76.1%88.1%8237.4%84.6%R
GORDON ELLIOTT 2052411.7%52.6%65.6%5426.3%54.0%R
ANDREW BALDING 1993015.1%105.4%136.0%8040.2%101.5%R
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 179116.1%59.0%81.6%4625.7%63.6%R
MICK CHANNON 174179.8%61.2%72.0%5632.2%75.9%R
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 170148.2%70.9%91.9%4727.6%72.0%R
JOHN GOSDEN 1665734.3%97.6%109.8%9255.4%92.1%R
GAVIN CROMWELL 1612314.3%80.3%94.4%4729.2%75.2%R
ARCHIE WATSON 1593018.9%82.2%95.7%6540.9%81.9%R
ROGER VARIAN 1572817.8%67.9%76.3%6943.9%76.8%R
RALPH BECKETT 1482919.6%102.9%122.4%5537.2%93.5%R
MICHAEL APPLEBY 148117.4%43.6%50.3%4027.0%57.5%R
CLIVE COX 1391913.7%96.6%126.2%4330.9%90.0%R
MICHAEL DODS 1351511.1%70.6%83.5%4835.6%85.4%R
TONY CARROLL 1311511.5%115.9%211.4%3627.5%98.2%R
K R BURKE 1281612.5%95.3%103.7%4837.5%97.7%R
MICHAEL EASTERBY 128118.6%69.7%87.1%2721.1%64.9%R
WILLIAM HAGGAS 1271511.8%35.2%38.5%3930.7%46.9%R
KEVIN RYAN 1241612.9%60.8%68.0%3125.0%61.1%R
ROGER FELL 12454.0%55.2%67.5%2318.5%57.0%R
STUART WILLIAMS 1232217.9%172.0%248.7%4939.8%143.7%-
G M LYONS 1211613.2%77.4%89.4%5343.8%91.2%-
D K WELD 1201915.8%87.6%103.4%4134.2%83.4%-
TOM DASCOMBE 1101715.5%107.1%151.0%4641.8%105.9%R
J S BOLGER 110109.1%100.5%146.2%2724.5%92.8%-
ED WALKER 1091614.7%93.9%111.2%3935.8%89.9%R
RICHARD HUGHES 1091110.1%63.4%73.5%4036.7%82.3%R
IAN WILLIAMS 1091110.1%65.6%79.2%3128.4%68.4%R
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 1082220.4%76.3%86.8%4642.6%76.9%R
IAIN JARDINE 1081413.0%70.5%88.7%3128.7%77.2%R
W P MULLINS 1042120.2%111.2%152.7%4543.3%94.3%R
JIM GOLDIE 104109.6%99.9%128.2%2726.0%87.3%-
JOHN C MCCONNELL 10454.8%48.5%108.7%2726.0%68.6%R
J P MURTAGH 1031211.7%59.5%66.6%3635.0%76.5%-
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 1021312.7%53.1%60.0%4039.2%72.9%R
JOHN QUINN 102109.8%74.8%82.4%3029.4%79.3%R
GARY MOORE 101109.9%96.5%132.3%2827.7%108.2%R
SAEED BIN SUROOR 992727.3%109.2%124.0%5050.5%100.9%-
CHARLES HILLS 971111.3%79.3%99.2%1818.6%63.1%R
NOEL MEADE 962425.0%122.6%142.3%4850.0%113.3%R
DAVID EVANS 941010.6%75.5%98.4%2627.7%79.5%R
JAMIE OSBORNE 9488.5%46.5%55.0%1920.2%42.7%R
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 8977.9%70.2%98.1%2123.6%68.6%-
RUTH CARR 8944.5%33.1%38.1%1618.0%50.1%R
DAVID SIMCOCK 881314.8%56.7%65.8%2831.8%69.4%-
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 871416.1%87.6%124.5%2933.3%81.7%R
BRIAN ELLISON 87910.3%47.1%52.0%2629.9%67.1%R
DAVID LOUGHNANE 87910.3%109.2%144.7%2326.4%96.8%R
JOHN BUTLER 8778.0%68.5%89.7%1618.4%65.2%R
HUGO PALMER 861416.3%100.2%134.6%3338.4%91.3%R
PAUL MIDGLEY 861112.8%93.0%123.2%2933.7%102.2%R
ALAN KING 851315.3%104.5%135.9%2428.2%91.2%R
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 851011.8%83.1%98.8%2023.5%72.1%R
MICHAEL BELL 8489.5%100.6%182.9%2125.0%84.6%R
NEIL MULHOLLAND 82911.0%81.0%96.6%2024.4%72.3%R
ED DUNLOP 8244.9%28.0%32.7%2024.4%49.5%R
W MCCREERY 7956.3%39.6%41.9%1620.3%46.1%R
NIGEL TINKLER 7845.1%28.4%31.7%1721.8%55.1%-
AMY MURPHY 76810.5%88.8%104.8%2127.6%84.1%R
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 751013.3%97.3%114.1%2026.7%84.7%-
ROGER CHARLTON 741925.7%117.6%142.3%3344.6%99.3%R
JAMES FANSHAWE 741418.9%77.9%86.4%3141.9%80.9%R
DAN SKELTON 741216.2%93.9%114.9%2837.8%82.2%R
LUCINDA RUSSELL 73912.3%107.8%168.3%2230.1%101.9%-
DONALD MCCAIN 72912.5%64.9%82.5%2433.3%84.4%R
RICHARD SPENCER 7256.9%31.5%38.9%2027.8%57.6%R
SIMON CRISFORD 711419.7%103.0%113.8%3042.3%102.5%R
WILLIAM MUIR 7057.1%45.7%54.0%2535.7%81.4%R
HUGHIE MORRISON 68913.2%45.6%48.7%2029.4%57.4%R
MARCO BOTTI 6769.0%151.0%279.1%2638.8%130.7%R
JONATHAN PORTMAN 6757.5%33.6%38.1%1928.4%60.7%R
EVAN WILLIAMS 6757.5%37.6%44.0%1522.4%46.8%-
IVAN FURTADO 6669.1%112.9%173.9%1421.2%86.2%R
AMANDA PERRETT 65710.8%76.5%108.1%2640.0%92.7%R
REBECCA BASTIMAN 6511.5%20.0%24.6%1015.4%46.3%R
ANDREW SLATTERY 6446.2%37.7%42.9%1625.0%55.3%-
MARK LOUGHNANE 6434.7%68.0%102.3%1015.6%64.2%R
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 631930.2%123.1%138.6%3352.4%111.3%R
JAMES TATE 631625.4%103.4%113.1%2946.0%96.1%R
T G MCCOURT 6134.9%73.8%98.0%1626.2%79.2%-
TIM VAUGHAN 60711.7%59.5%67.6%2236.7%67.3%-
JOSEPH G MURPHY 60610.0%48.5%54.4%1220.0%57.1%-
ALEXANDRA DUNN 6035.0%33.3%37.2%915.0%42.6%R
JONJO O'NEILL 591118.6%97.5%120.6%2237.3%90.2%R
BRIAN MEEHAN 59610.2%49.2%53.2%1525.4%74.7%R
CHARLIE FELLOWES 5946.8%45.8%56.3%1830.5%60.0%R
M HALFORD 5946.8%108.1%168.4%1525.4%95.8%-
JEDD O'KEEFFE 5835.2%38.4%45.8%1627.6%63.9%R
DECLAN CARROLL 5723.5%18.4%20.1%1424.6%49.4%R
DEAN IVORY 5658.9%57.4%70.6%1425.0%64.8%-
SYLVESTER KIRK 5647.1%29.5%31.9%1221.4%44.2%R
CHARLIE APPLEBY 551221.8%54.9%58.8%3156.4%72.4%-
DAVID BARRON 5523.6%24.1%29.1%1018.2%30.6%R
BEN HASLAM 541018.5%108.6%121.5%1731.5%87.5%R
ROD MILLMAN 5459.3%80.6%93.7%1629.6%80.6%R
ROBERT COWELL 5435.6%41.7%62.6%1527.8%51.9%R
R MIKE SMITH 5400.0%0.0%0.0%916.7%37.4%-
MICKY HAMMOND 5311.9%6.1%6.6%1324.5%47.7%R
HENRY CANDY 5311.9%6.1%6.9%1120.8%29.7%R
PETER FAHEY 52815.4%93.8%114.5%1325.0%75.8%R
THOMAS MULLINS 5259.6%80.8%109.8%1019.2%80.1%-
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 5235.8%41.3%50.0%713.5%37.5%-
ADAM WEST 5223.8%146.2%473.8%611.5%106.4%R
PHILIP KIRBY 5200.0%0.0%0.0%35.8%13.0%R
RONALD HARRIS 51917.6%155.4%198.6%1733.3%130.4%R
NIGEL HAWKE 5135.9%25.7%28.0%1325.5%52.9%-
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 501224.0%91.7%101.2%2448.0%92.7%-
MS SHEILA LAVERY 5024.0%14.5%15.9%918.0%44.0%-
JOHN PATRICK RYAN 4936.1%24.0%26.6%1530.6%50.0%R
CHARLIE WALLIS 4936.1%51.0%69.1%1122.4%55.6%R
PHILIP HOBBS 481020.8%70.9%77.1%2552.1%81.5%R
DAVID PIPE 48612.5%70.8%82.5%1633.3%68.6%R
MICHAEL MULVANY 4848.3%103.1%140.6%1939.6%120.9%-
JOHN BRIDGER 4836.2%128.8%566.0%1735.4%134.2%R
M D O'CALLAGHAN 4836.2%27.9%31.2%1531.2%51.0%-
PETER BOWEN 4836.2%43.8%54.2%1225.0%55.7%-
PHILLIP MAKIN 4836.2%35.9%40.3%1225.0%49.0%-
JOHN M OXX 4836.2%86.5%171.6%816.7%69.1%-
MARK USHER 4812.1%16.7%18.8%36.2%27.9%R
CHRIS WALL 471531.9%133.0%148.8%2042.6%105.1%-
JOHN RYAN 4748.5%90.4%124.4%817.0%75.6%R
JULIE CAMACHO 4736.4%46.8%51.8%1429.8%71.9%-
REBECCA MENZIES 46919.6%110.6%128.6%1430.4%93.9%R
JOSEPH TUITE 46613.0%122.8%179.8%1328.3%101.2%-
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 4512.2%7.8%8.4%1328.9%40.0%-
E MCNAMARA 4412.3%25.0%46.2%511.4%33.6%R
COLIN TIZZARD 43818.6%94.8%109.7%1739.5%86.7%-
A J MARTIN 4349.3%93.6%167.7%1125.6%97.1%-
PATRICK CHAMINGS 4349.3%68.6%81.4%1125.6%73.3%-
MICHAEL ATTWATER 4337.0%48.0%58.0%1023.3%52.2%R
WILLIAM KNIGHT 42511.9%59.5%66.3%819.0%47.9%R
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY 41717.1%145.1%199.1%1536.6%125.6%R
MIKE MURPHY 4137.3%31.7%35.7%1126.8%49.2%R
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 4124.9%36.6%35.6%717.1%50.4%R
KEVIN FROST 4112.4%31.7%41.5%819.5%49.0%R
ROGER TEAL 40615.0%145.0%187.5%1640.0%123.6%-
PAUL COLE 40512.5%40.9%44.8%1332.5%55.5%R
TOM CLOVER 40512.5%70.3%79.0%1025.0%68.8%-
BRYAN SMART 40410.0%65.0%74.4%1230.0%77.4%R
ANTONY BRITTAIN 4012.5%12.5%13.8%615.0%27.4%-
P J ROTHWELL 4000.0%0.0%0.0%12.5%3.0%-
GRACE HARRIS 39615.4%100.0%118.3%1333.3%95.9%R
LIAM BAILEY 38718.4%190.8%286.0%1334.2%142.1%-
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 38410.5%65.1%75.6%923.7%74.6%R
DAVID ELSWORTH 3837.9%80.9%103.4%1334.2%98.6%-
JOHN JAMES FEANE 3825.3%80.3%170.6%1128.9%87.6%-
MRS D A LOVE 3812.6%6.2%6.5%513.2%16.3%R
P A FAHY 3800.0%0.0%0.0%1026.3%32.2%R
ALAN BERRY 3800.0%0.0%0.0%615.8%43.2%R
OLLY MURPHY 3725.4%29.7%36.8%1027.0%36.4%R
J A STACK 3725.4%62.2%70.8%38.1%44.6%-
C BYRNES 36616.7%71.5%81.6%1336.1%66.7%-
SCOTT DIXON 36513.9%156.9%202.3%1027.8%126.8%R
JIM BOYLE 3638.3%24.3%27.1%822.2%37.3%R
GAY KELLEWAY 3625.6%52.8%65.6%925.0%68.5%R
JULIA FEILDEN 3612.8%9.7%10.6%616.7%30.4%-
GRANT TUER 35617.1%63.7%69.4%1645.7%86.8%-
FERGAL O'BRIEN 35617.1%102.5%116.8%1440.0%89.5%-
GEORGE SCOTT 35514.3%42.3%45.5%1337.1%59.4%-
ROBYN BRISLAND 35411.4%135.7%170.0%822.9%104.4%R
JENNIE CANDLISH 3538.6%51.4%57.4%1028.6%70.5%R
PATRICK MARTIN 3525.7%50.0%61.1%720.0%55.4%-
SIMON DOW 3512.9%48.6%114.3%822.9%62.7%-
MARJORIE FIFE 3512.9%18.6%20.6%822.9%64.8%-
CHARLIE LONGSDON 34514.7%80.1%81.3%1132.4%80.3%R
GEORGE BAKER 34514.7%82.0%90.6%926.5%69.4%R
ANDREW OLIVER 34411.8%73.5%87.4%1132.4%86.9%R
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 3425.9%100.0%127.9%720.6%88.3%R
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 3412.9%29.4%35.6%411.8%45.1%R
MILTON BRADLEY 3400.0%0.0%0.0%514.7%43.9%-
JOHN BEST 33721.2%126.1%143.1%1751.5%133.8%-
JAMES BETHELL 33618.2%90.4%102.0%1133.3%90.2%-
MARK WALFORD 33412.1%272.7%430.5%824.2%188.8%R
HEATHER MAIN 33412.1%82.6%105.8%515.2%58.1%-
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 3300.0%0.0%0.0%618.2%34.8%-
JAMIE SNOWDEN 32618.8%74.9%82.2%1340.6%76.4%R
MARTYN MEADE 32412.5%142.2%173.3%1031.2%112.3%-
S J MAHON 3213.1%11.7%12.4%721.9%39.7%-
LINDA PERRATT 3213.1%25.0%31.2%618.8%41.1%-
LYDIA PEARCE 3200.0%0.0%0.0%412.5%31.4%-
PADRAIG ROCHE 31619.4%75.5%85.4%1445.2%81.2%-
LES EYRE 31619.4%106.9%123.8%1135.5%111.3%-
CHRIS GORDON 31516.1%166.1%228.7%1238.7%139.0%-
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 31412.9%80.6%97.4%1238.7%92.9%-
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 31412.9%43.7%46.6%722.6%43.7%R
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 3139.7%59.7%77.4%825.8%68.5%-
OLIVER GREENALL 3139.7%43.5%50.3%825.8%48.3%R
JOHNNY FARRELLY 3126.5%33.9%37.5%722.6%39.7%-
PATRICK J FLYNN 3113.2%25.8%28.9%412.9%34.1%-
J J LAMBE 3113.2%48.4%64.4%26.5%49.2%-
PATRICK G KELLY 3100.0%0.0%0.0%619.4%24.7%-
RICHARD GUEST 3100.0%0.0%0.0%516.1%33.5%R
OWEN BURROWS 30826.7%123.5%139.2%1343.3%104.0%R
SOPHIE LEECH 30310.0%48.3%53.9%826.7%74.5%-
LISA WILLIAMSON 30310.0%51.1%57.1%620.0%51.5%-
PAUL GEORGE 3026.7%26.7%31.3%516.7%31.3%R
JOHN FLINT 3013.3%10.8%11.6%620.0%28.1%R
EMMA LAVELLE 29620.7%106.3%120.6%1034.5%89.3%R
CHRISTOPHER MASON 29413.8%51.2%57.2%1137.9%78.7%R
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 29413.8%97.7%117.9%620.7%72.9%-
KIERAN P COTTER 29310.3%146.6%270.5%620.7%127.0%-
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 2926.9%13.4%13.8%413.8%19.8%R
PAUL W FLYNN 2913.4%58.6%86.2%310.3%48.9%-
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 28621.4%149.1%179.9%1139.3%121.0%R
DAVID MENUISIER 28414.3%148.2%204.2%725.0%107.6%R
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 28310.7%92.9%173.6%828.6%88.9%-
MARCUS TREGONING 28310.7%81.2%112.1%725.0%73.7%R
DEREK SHAW 2813.6%8.5%9.3%27.1%9.7%-
SEAMUS MULLINS 2800.0%0.0%0.0%27.1%8.2%-
DIANNE SAYER 27622.2%210.6%239.1%1244.4%168.8%-
JAMES GIVEN 27518.5%164.8%206.9%829.6%119.2%R
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 27414.8%166.7%211.3%1140.7%147.3%-
GEORGE MARGARSON 27414.8%91.7%119.2%1140.7%128.9%-
RAE GUEST 27414.8%76.9%89.8%1037.0%99.4%R
OLLIE PEARS 27414.8%94.4%109.7%829.6%86.4%-
GERARD KEANE 27311.1%174.1%93.6%933.3%141.5%-
MILTON HARRIS 2727.4%61.1%85.6%1037.0%93.1%-
JOHN O'SHEA 2727.4%54.6%62.4%829.6%70.1%R
HARRY DUNLOP 2727.4%37.0%47.9%829.6%61.2%-
H ROGERS 2713.7%37.0%43.6%311.1%33.6%-
AIDAN F FOGARTY 2713.7%96.3%321.2%27.4%64.1%-
K J CONDON 26311.5%78.8%96.5%1246.2%101.5%-
JAMES EUSTACE 2627.7%57.3%65.7%830.8%77.9%-
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 2627.7%180.8%277.6%726.9%164.9%-
DAVID THOMPSON 2627.7%71.2%84.7%519.2%65.1%-
NOEL C KELLY 2627.7%24.0%25.7%27.7%17.5%-
CHARLES O'BRIEN 2613.8%26.9%34.1%726.9%63.5%-
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 2613.8%38.5%48.1%623.1%47.0%-
JARLATH P FAHEY 2613.8%65.4%92.3%519.2%69.6%-
JOHN GALLAGHER 2613.8%19.2%20.8%519.2%33.4%R
MOHAMED MOUBARAK 2613.8%14.4%15.8%519.2%49.9%-
ADRIAN WINTLE 2613.8%46.2%53.8%311.5%43.5%-
DERMOT A MCLOUGHLIN 2613.8%34.6%42.3%311.5%35.2%-
ANN DUFFIELD 2600.0%0.0%0.0%623.1%33.2%-
J F LEVINS 2600.0%0.0%0.0%311.5%18.8%-
J R JENKINS 2600.0%0.0%0.0%13.8%5.0%R
ALEX HALES 25624.0%136.0%156.7%1144.0%121.5%R
MATTHEW J SMITH 25520.0%122.4%147.1%1144.0%113.7%-
TOM LACEY 25520.0%72.5%79.1%936.0%63.1%R
PHILIP MCBRIDE 25416.0%142.0%185.8%1144.0%137.2%R
KAREN TUTTY 25312.0%86.0%101.4%728.0%92.5%R
BILL TURNER 25312.0%226.0%448.7%624.0%164.8%-
KATIE SCOTT 2528.0%84.0%86.8%520.0%80.0%-
WILLIAM JARVIS 2528.0%31.5%34.2%520.0%38.3%-
RICHARD JOHN O'BRIEN 2528.0%72.0%82.1%312.0%52.2%-
GEOFFREY HARKER 2514.0%104.0%160.0%520.0%97.4%-
DAVID LANIGAN 2514.0%16.0%17.8%416.0%35.6%-
JACK W DAVISON 2428.3%45.8%48.6%1041.7%83.1%-
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 2428.3%64.6%81.7%625.0%73.7%R
TRACY WAGGOTT 2428.3%51.6%61.7%625.0%126.2%-
ED DE GILES 2428.3%82.3%99.4%520.8%68.0%R
STELLA BARCLAY 2428.3%50.0%59.3%520.8%52.6%-
TOM TATE 2428.3%104.2%119.5%416.7%77.7%-
ALAN BAILEY 2428.3%45.8%52.3%416.7%58.0%-
STEF KENIRY 2414.2%108.3%127.4%625.0%133.9%-
GEORGE BOUGHEY 2414.2%18.1%18.3%520.8%48.8%R
NICK LITTMODEN 2414.2%15.6%17.8%520.8%41.0%-
E J O'GRADY 2414.2%7.9%7.8%312.5%18.4%R
T J O'MARA 2400.0%0.0%0.0%312.5%32.3%-
STUART KITTOW 2400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
EMMET MULLINS 23417.4%52.2%57.5%939.1%68.5%-
ERIC ALSTON 2328.7%69.0%76.7%939.1%72.8%-
JASON WARD 2328.7%160.9%205.5%730.4%141.8%-
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 2314.3%56.5%73.0%521.7%72.8%-
J P DEMPSEY 2314.3%47.8%58.7%417.4%65.7%-
D J BUNYAN 2314.3%56.5%81.7%313.0%53.3%-
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 2300.0%0.0%0.0%313.0%13.6%R
JOHN E KIELY 22627.3%243.2%348.7%940.9%175.9%-
SAM ENGLAND 22418.2%75.0%86.3%836.4%70.7%R
JOHN J WALSH 22313.6%56.8%67.6%731.8%69.1%-
HENRY SPILLER 2229.1%47.7%53.3%731.8%65.0%-
RICHARD WHITAKER 2229.1%45.5%50.8%731.8%58.3%R
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 2214.5%154.5%194.3%522.7%118.9%R
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%627.3%34.3%-
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 2200.0%0.0%0.0%522.7%72.8%-
SEAMUS FAHEY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%14.5%11.4%-
MRS DENISE FOSTER 2200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
NEIL KING 21523.8%101.2%109.5%942.9%94.0%-
DAVID BRIDGWATER 21523.8%159.4%199.2%628.6%120.0%-
GRAEME MCPHERSON 2129.5%74.4%91.2%628.6%85.0%R
ED VAUGHAN 2129.5%64.3%85.8%628.6%63.3%R
KENNY JOHNSON 2129.5%69.0%97.4%314.3%59.5%-
TONY COYLE 2114.8%81.0%91.9%628.6%82.8%R
TIMOTHY DOYLE 2114.8%33.3%37.2%419.0%48.7%-
MICHAEL WIGHAM 2114.8%28.6%31.1%314.3%29.5%-
OLIVER SHERWOOD 20420.0%99.2%109.2%840.0%96.5%R
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 20210.0%42.5%47.9%630.0%74.0%-
PAM SLY 20210.0%36.7%41.3%630.0%59.1%-
CHELSEA BANHAM 20210.0%70.0%90.4%525.0%73.8%R
TRACEY COLLINS 20210.0%150.0%237.3%315.0%112.5%-
KATY PRICE 2015.0%85.0%140.3%525.0%87.5%-
KAREN MCLINTOCK 2015.0%20.0%22.0%420.0%42.6%-
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 2015.0%18.8%21.0%420.0%34.7%R
ANTHONY MCCANN 2000.0%0.0%0.0%315.0%31.9%-
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%61.2%-
DENIS COAKLEY 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%22.5%R
SUZI BEST 2000.0%0.0%0.0%15.0%19.0%R
BRENDAN W DUKE 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
ANDREW HUGHES 19315.8%197.4%268.1%736.8%148.3%-
ANTHONY MULLINS 19315.8%139.5%164.8%631.6%134.4%-
HARRY WHITTINGTON 19210.5%53.9%56.1%631.6%61.1%R
PAT PHELAN 19210.5%136.8%172.8%526.3%131.3%-
MARK GILLARD 1915.3%34.2%42.4%15.3%23.4%-
NOEL WILSON 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%58.2%-
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%45.4%R
NORMAN LEE 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%23.7%-
J S MOORE 1900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DECLAN QUEALLY 18422.2%101.4%117.8%844.4%95.0%-
PAUL NICHOLLS 18422.2%36.1%37.0%738.9%41.7%R
STUART EDMUNDS 18211.1%43.1%47.2%844.4%70.4%-
S M DUFFY 18211.1%216.7%1420.3%316.7%170.1%-
DAVID DENNIS 1815.6%30.6%37.3%738.9%85.6%-
SHANE NOLAN 1815.6%27.8%31.7%527.8%51.8%-
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 1815.6%50.0%58.3%422.2%66.5%-
JOHN BERRY 1815.6%33.3%38.9%422.2%43.4%-
ROBERT EDDERY 1815.6%27.8%32.0%422.2%55.0%-
G T LYNCH 1815.6%83.3%86.1%15.6%54.2%-
C A MCBRATNEY 1815.6%44.4%53.0%15.6%29.9%-
JOHN MACKIE 1800.0%0.0%0.0%527.8%74.4%-
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%527.8%71.9%-
ANDREW MCNAMARA 1800.0%0.0%0.0%15.6%9.0%-
THOMAS CLEARY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL MADGWICK 1800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MARTIN TODHUNTER 17529.4%101.5%108.3%1058.8%109.7%-
EDWARD LYNAM 17423.5%152.9%170.2%529.4%110.2%-
SUE GARDNER 17317.6%94.9%102.3%529.4%74.6%-
DANIEL KUBLER 17211.8%147.1%245.4%635.3%134.0%-
KARL THORNTON 17211.8%49.3%58.0%317.6%47.7%R
ADRIAN MURRAY 1715.9%35.3%38.8%211.8%29.8%R
J A NASH 1700.0%0.0%0.0%635.3%62.9%-
RICHARD PRICE 1700.0%0.0%0.0%211.8%30.0%R
E BOLGER 16425.0%146.9%186.2%531.2%109.0%-
ROBERT STEPHENS 16318.8%175.0%217.8%637.5%133.7%-
COLIN BOWE 16212.5%65.6%80.5%956.2%98.4%-
CHRIS DOWN 16212.5%131.2%153.1%531.2%105.6%-
RICHARD PHILLIPS 16212.5%96.9%113.4%425.0%91.1%-
MADELEINE TYLICKI 16212.5%112.5%137.2%318.8%85.2%-
DAVE ROBERTS 1616.2%27.1%33.1%956.2%120.2%-
JEREMY SCOTT 1616.2%25.0%27.0%637.5%49.5%-
LEE CARTER 1616.2%106.2%139.6%531.2%123.6%-
LUKE MCJANNET 1616.2%50.0%57.2%531.2%78.3%R
LYNN SIDDALL 1616.2%31.2%32.6%212.5%29.1%R
WILLIAM STONE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%637.5%62.3%-
NIKKI EVANS 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%10.0%R
STEVE FLOOK 1600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PHIL MCENTEE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RAY HACKETT 15320.0%71.7%77.0%853.3%105.4%-
CHRIS FAIRHURST 15320.0%461.7%1219.5%426.7%302.0%R
DAVID BROWN 15213.3%123.3%165.5%746.7%130.2%R
HARRY FRY 15213.3%70.0%78.0%746.7%73.4%-
IAN O'CONNOR 15213.3%180.0%242.1%320.0%137.5%-
TINA JACKSON 1516.7%60.0%75.4%426.7%65.7%R
PAUL WEBBER 1516.7%36.7%38.6%320.0%41.0%-
W J BURKE 1516.7%100.0%166.7%213.3%75.3%-
HENRY OLIVER 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%89.8%R
JOHN DAVIES 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%34.2%-
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%18.7%-
T HOGAN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%20.0%-
LAURA MONGAN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
SHAUN LYCETT 14428.6%262.5%430.6%535.7%178.0%-
ALASTAIR RALPH 14321.4%75.0%79.5%642.9%73.7%-
CHARLIE MANN 14321.4%305.4%379.4%535.7%214.3%-
E SHEEHY 14321.4%228.6%351.6%535.7%180.2%-
V T O'BRIEN 14214.3%185.7%312.6%428.6%149.1%-
NICKY HENDERSON 14214.3%42.0%45.0%428.6%41.8%-
LUKE COMER 1417.1%92.9%150.0%535.7%167.9%-
JOHN SPEARING 1417.1%28.6%28.8%535.7%55.5%-
PETER HIATT 1417.1%53.6%57.1%321.4%64.7%-
PETER HEDGER 1417.1%25.0%27.5%321.4%48.3%-
EOIN DOYLE 1417.1%150.0%237.6%17.1%92.9%-
MARTIN SMITH 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%35.0%R
DAVID MARNANE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%39.5%-
D E FITZGERALD 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%27.1%-
ANDREW CROOK 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%11.4%R
DAVID FLOOD 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%9.8%-
ROBIN DICKIN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TRISTAN DAVIDSON 13323.1%207.7%238.0%538.5%149.2%R
R P CODY 13215.4%215.4%252.8%646.2%179.3%-
JULIA BROOKE 13215.4%96.2%112.3%538.5%111.2%-
MARK FAHEY 13215.4%43.6%53.5%538.5%84.5%-
D J JEFFREYS 13215.4%100.0%109.2%430.8%103.7%-
ROSE DOBBIN 13215.4%107.7%122.5%215.4%67.9%R
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 13215.4%63.5%77.1%215.4%44.9%R
ANTHONY CARSON 1317.7%200.0%384.8%323.1%202.7%-
PAUL NOLAN 1317.7%53.8%60.4%323.1%58.7%-
MICHAEL WINTERS 1317.7%92.3%138.5%215.4%67.1%-
THOMAS COOPER 1317.7%23.1%26.5%17.7%16.9%R
M C GRASSICK 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%75.4%-
TOM GEORGE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%26.5%-
P J F MURPHY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%57.7%-
M F MORRIS 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%15.4%-
MIKE SOWERSBY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%23.1%-
DENIS QUINN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID HARRY KELLY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CLARE HOBSON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 12325.0%275.0%347.0%433.3%196.2%-
MICHAEL BLAKE 12325.0%166.7%208.5%433.3%121.4%-
STUART COLTHERD 12216.7%95.8%110.7%650.0%127.4%R
MISS KATY BROWN 1218.3%75.0%79.3%433.3%119.2%-
PAUL D'ARCY 1218.3%50.0%59.2%325.0%52.4%-
WILF STOREY 1218.3%37.5%43.7%325.0%58.9%-
BRETT JOHNSON 1218.3%175.0%330.5%216.7%120.0%-
JIMMY FROST 1218.3%54.2%70.0%216.7%45.7%-
LAURA MORGAN 1218.3%41.7%49.2%216.7%42.5%-
THOMAS GIBNEY 1218.3%37.5%41.5%216.7%37.3%R
GARVAN DONNELLY 1218.3%66.7%108.1%18.3%43.3%-
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 1218.3%45.8%50.3%18.3%30.8%R
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%25.9%-
DESMOND MCDONOGH 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%41.7%R
R K WATSON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%28.1%R
ALI STRONGE 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%19.2%-
OLLY WILLIAMS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%16.7%R
L YOUNG 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%16.7%R
MAURICE BARNES 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%9.2%-
REBECCA CURTIS 11545.5%161.7%176.8%763.6%129.7%-
EDWARD CAWLEY 11327.3%177.3%225.6%436.4%137.5%-
PAUL STAFFORD 11218.2%109.1%162.6%545.5%112.3%-
SEB SPENCER 1119.1%54.5%60.7%436.4%89.8%-
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 1119.1%154.5%190.9%327.3%120.5%-
TOM WARD 1119.1%81.8%127.3%327.3%100.0%-
J HALLEY 1119.1%22.7%24.9%327.3%38.8%-
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 1119.1%190.9%290.9%218.2%138.6%-
NIALL MADDEN 1119.1%136.4%290.9%218.2%121.6%R
BEN PAULING 1119.1%72.7%83.6%218.2%55.5%-
TOM GRETTON 1119.1%118.2%150.6%19.1%77.3%-
DR JON SCARGILL 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%43.2%-
CONOR O'DWYER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%36.4%R
PETER NIVEN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%34.5%R
ROGER INGRAM 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%42.0%R
THOMAS P O'CONNOR 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%-
DONAL KINSELLA 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%20.5%-
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%18.2%-
MRS A M O'SHEA 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%17.3%-
RON BARR 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%10.9%-
RODGER SWEENEY 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%10.2%-
MICK QUINN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%9.1%R
JAMES MOFFATT 10330.0%409.1%744.5%440.0%272.4%-
DAVID REES 10220.0%97.5%118.2%770.0%111.6%-
DAI BURCHELL 10220.0%235.0%389.0%440.0%178.3%-
SEAMUS DURACK 10220.0%215.0%314.5%330.0%149.7%R
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 10110.0%100.0%135.0%330.0%104.0%-
MARTIN BOSLEY 10110.0%90.0%125.0%330.0%120.0%-
JOANNE FOSTER 10110.0%210.0%295.7%220.0%155.0%-
NIGEL THOMAS SLEVIN 10110.0%55.0%61.0%220.0%56.0%-
BEN CASE 10110.0%17.3%17.9%220.0%24.5%-
PETER CROKE 10110.0%100.0%130.0%110.0%66.2%-
ROY BROTHERTON 10110.0%50.0%56.0%110.0%34.0%-
A J MCNAMARA 10110.0%45.0%51.0%110.0%31.0%-
ROBERT TYNER 10110.0%43.3%50.0%110.0%30.8%R
RICHARD BRABAZON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%125.0%-
LUCY NORMILE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%72.1%-
PHIL MIDDLETON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%42.2%-
DENIS W CULLEN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%56.9%-
ALAN BROWN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%85.0%-
TONY NEWCOMBE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%48.2%R
P F MCENERY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%31.2%-
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%30.0%-
GERARD O'LEARY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%29.0%-
JAMES EVANS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%28.2%R
P M CLOKE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%19.0%-
JOHN M BURKE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%17.5%-
SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%12.0%-
MICHAEL J BOWE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%12.0%-
T M WALSH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EAMONN O'CONNELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRIAN BARR 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONRAD ALLEN 9222.2%80.6%93.9%555.6%88.3%R
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 9222.2%455.6%766.4%444.4%315.1%-
KIM BAILEY 9222.2%43.7%45.0%444.4%56.5%-
MS MARGARET MULLINS 9222.2%61.1%69.3%222.2%46.2%R
R DONOHOE 9111.1%77.8%81.5%555.6%114.6%-
MARK PATTINSON 9111.1%61.1%63.8%333.3%60.8%R
GARY HANMER 9111.1%44.4%55.8%333.3%50.1%-
GILLIAN BOANAS 9111.1%166.7%188.9%222.2%121.5%R
EDWARD P HARTY 9111.1%26.4%28.1%222.2%29.5%-
J R BARRY 9111.1%144.4%253.2%111.1%94.4%-
KEIRAN BURKE 9111.1%66.7%110.5%111.1%44.4%-
GEORGE BEWLEY 9111.1%61.1%67.9%111.1%42.4%-
LYDIA RICHARDS 900.0%0.0%0.0%444.4%129.2%-
DAVID PETER DUNNE 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%104.2%-
SANDY THOMSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%77.2%R
D J BARRY 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%66.0%-
DAVID M O'BRIEN 900.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%56.7%-
RONALD THOMPSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%56.1%R
S R B CRAWFORD 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%55.6%-
D BROAD 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%37.8%-
E D DELANY 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%36.1%-
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%29.9%-
CHARLES POGSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%36.1%-
A L T MOORE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%30.0%-
TIM PINFIELD 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%27.8%-
PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%27.8%-
KEVIN THOMAS COLEMAN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%27.8%-
FERGAL BIRRANE 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%25.0%-
LAWNEY HILL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%21.1%-
P MEANY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%20.8%R
MICHAEL J MCDONAGH 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.7%-
LISA HARRISON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%7.6%-
SARAH DAWSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PETER MCCREERY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR S DRINKWATER 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEONARD PAUL FLYNN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GARRETT AHERN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEBBIE HUGHES 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AYTACH SADIK 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN QUEALLY 8337.5%216.2%264.1%562.5%171.9%-
P TWOMEY 8225.0%84.1%102.8%675.0%99.4%-
PETER CRATE 8225.0%387.5%537.5%337.5%251.6%-
SHEENA WEST 8225.0%293.8%336.0%337.5%201.2%-
KERRY LEE 8225.0%200.0%219.1%337.5%150.3%R
ALAN PHILLIPS 8225.0%162.5%201.9%337.5%120.3%-
TERENCE O'BRIEN 8112.5%87.5%92.5%450.0%131.2%-
PATRICK NEVILLE 8112.5%35.9%37.1%450.0%123.4%-
PAUL TRAYNOR 8112.5%68.8%76.4%337.5%78.9%R
DONNCHA DUGGAN 8112.5%212.5%372.1%225.0%175.0%-
STEVE GOLLINGS 8112.5%137.5%192.8%225.0%156.2%-
LUCY WADHAM 8112.5%112.5%131.2%225.0%83.2%-
PHIL YORK 8112.5%362.5%552.0%112.5%231.2%-
P CLUSKEY 8112.5%262.5%400.0%112.5%168.8%-
SEAN BYRNE 8112.5%212.5%279.2%112.5%137.5%R
N W ALEXANDER 8112.5%137.5%168.8%112.5%87.5%-
ROGER JOSEPH MCGRATH 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%58.6%-
RICHARD ARMSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%54.1%-
LIAM LENNON 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%41.2%-
SHEILA LEWIS 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%20.3%-
MISS DENISE MARIE O'SHEA 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%37.5%-
MRS CAROLINE MCCALDIN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%31.2%-
PHILIP FENTON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%23.8%-
S DONOHOE 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.8%-
ALAN JONES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%18.8%-
RON HODGES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%15.6%-
PAUL HENDERSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%15.0%-
W J MARTIN 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
SUZY SMITH 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RONAN M P MCNALLY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
R P RATH 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PHILIP M BYRNE 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM P CUSACK 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN G CARR 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JUSTIN LANDY 7228.6%55.7%60.1%685.7%92.9%-
CHRIS GRANT 7228.6%164.3%173.9%342.9%127.3%R
JOHN E LONG 7228.6%128.6%146.7%342.9%101.4%-
WILLIAM YOUNG JNR 7228.6%166.1%212.6%228.6%112.8%-
DARAGH BOURKE 7114.3%171.4%193.8%457.1%147.5%-
JAMES WALTON 7114.3%121.4%151.4%342.9%127.7%-
MICHAEL G KENNEDY 7114.3%100.0%113.4%342.9%120.7%R
JAMES GRASSICK 7114.3%1442.9%5763.6%228.6%935.7%-
ROB SUMMERS 7114.3%57.1%61.4%228.6%59.8%-
PADDY BUTLER 7114.3%1442.9%4915.1%114.3%907.1%R
CAMILLA POULTON 7114.3%485.7%657.1%114.3%273.6%-
PATRICK MORRIS 7114.3%300.0%443.0%114.3%192.9%-
JAMES DANIEL DULLEA 7114.3%214.3%300.0%114.3%134.3%-
KATIE STEPHENS 7114.3%71.4%83.5%114.3%50.0%-
B R HAMILTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%457.1%62.9%-
BARBARA BUTTERWORTH 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%91.1%-
LINDA STUBBS 700.0%0.0%0.0%342.9%85.0%-
VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%50.0%-
DAVID BRACE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%33.0%-
PAUL COLLINS 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%364.3%-
JAMES UNETT 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%51.8%-
SIMON WEST 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%42.9%-
J LARKIN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%28.6%-
PETER MAHER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%19.6%-
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%17.9%-
JOHN NORTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%15.2%-
SUSAN CORBETT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SIR MARK TODD 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHAUN HARRIS 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAN CONWAY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN HOLT 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
J R FINN 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
CLAIRE DYSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CARROLL GRAY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY J FITZGERALD 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW HAMILTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL O'FLYNN 6233.3%166.7%203.5%350.0%131.7%-
HENRY HOGARTH 6116.7%100.0%113.3%350.0%127.1%-
SEAN THOMAS DOYLE 6116.7%75.0%83.0%350.0%94.8%-
FRED WATSON 6116.7%216.7%281.6%233.3%170.8%-
SARAH HUMPHREY 6116.7%133.3%155.2%233.3%150.0%-
ANDI BROWN 6116.7%100.0%115.1%233.3%110.4%-
MRS JANE WILLIAMS 6116.7%66.7%78.3%233.3%58.8%-
TONY FORBES 6116.7%283.3%400.0%116.7%183.3%-
PETER WINKS 6116.7%133.3%175.3%116.7%86.7%-
ROSEMARY GASSON 6116.7%100.0%115.9%116.7%66.7%-
SHANE RYDER 6116.7%83.3%92.4%116.7%58.3%-
SARAH LYNAM 6116.7%54.2%56.3%116.7%39.2%-
FRANCIS CASEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%80.0%-
NICK GIFFORD 600.0%0.0%0.0%350.0%60.4%-
JAMES ANDREW FAHEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%60.8%-
GARRETT JAMES POWER 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%46.7%-
MARTIN BRASSIL 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%23.3%-
SARA ENDER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%91.7%-
MISS AMANDA MOONEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%31.7%-
BRIAN BAUGH 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%22.5%-
DAVID WESTON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%17.5%-
TOM SYMONDS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK J MCKENNA 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL JOHN O'CONNOR 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M FLANNERY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LINDA JEWELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KIERAN P EGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN BALDING 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
J T GORMAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
I MADDEN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
GARRY CALDWELL 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F COSTELLO 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY MURTAGH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
A FABRE 5120.0%75.0%61.9%480.0%109.5%-
JOHN DAVID RICHES 5120.0%340.0%402.5%240.0%422.0%-
KEVIN BISHOP 5120.0%300.0%388.4%240.0%298.0%-
JOHN GROUCOTT 5120.0%140.0%164.3%240.0%127.5%-
KELLY MORGAN 5120.0%90.0%104.0%240.0%76.5%-
MARK L FAGAN 5120.0%86.7%82.0%240.0%105.0%-
SEAN CURRAN 5120.0%75.0%87.5%240.0%79.0%-
SHANE CRAWLEY 5120.0%220.0%270.0%120.0%145.0%-
FRANCIS J FLOOD 5120.0%150.0%189.3%120.0%98.0%R
JOHN O'NEILL 5120.0%140.0%185.5%120.0%95.0%-
WARREN GREATREX 5120.0%100.0%110.9%120.0%70.0%-
MS M DOWDALL BLAKE 5120.0%100.0%112.0%120.0%70.0%-
NEIL MCKNIGHT 5120.0%100.0%104.0%120.0%68.0%R
M A CAHILL 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%135.0%-
PATRICK CRONIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%360.0%84.0%-
MRS OLIVIA BYRNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%86.0%-
MERVYN TORRENS 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%80.0%-
DEBRA HAMER 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%39.5%-
HENRY DALY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%35.3%-
LUKE W COMER 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%92.5%-
EOIN GRIFFIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%76.0%-
P F O'DONNELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%-
LEANNE BREEN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%72.5%-
M J TYNAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%-
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%-
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%-
H SMYTH 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%50.0%-
LUKE DACE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%45.0%-
SEAN AHERNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
JAKE THOMAS COULSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
CONOR DORE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
JOHN W NICHOLSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.0%-
MICHAEL SQUANCE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%16.9%-
W T FARRELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W P BROWNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W J O'DOHERTY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TRACEY BARFOOT-SAUNT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SUE SMITH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
SABRINA J HARTY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
S MICHAEL MILLAR 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROY BOWRING 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RAY CRAGGS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P J HASSETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN CORNWALL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES M BARCOE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH BURNS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EOIN CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EAMON COURTNEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C W J FARRELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
VICTOR WILSON 4250.0%650.0%865.5%250.0%410.0%-
NICKY MARTIN 4125.0%150.0%175.6%375.0%184.4%-
ROBERT WIDGER 4125.0%1275.0%3750.0%250.0%793.8%-
EDMOND KENT 4125.0%525.0%789.2%250.0%368.8%-
NICK WILLIAMS 4125.0%87.5%92.6%250.0%100.0%-
MATT SHEPPARD 4125.0%525.0%739.3%125.0%325.0%-
BRIAN NOLAN 4125.0%150.0%138.5%125.0%100.0%-
NICKY RICHARDS 4125.0%33.3%34.7%125.0%29.6%-
SIMON EARLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%216.2%R
J MORRISON 400.0%0.0%0.0%375.0%78.1%-
THOMAS COYLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%153.1%-
JACK R BARBER 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%87.5%-
PAULINE ROBSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%58.8%-
JOHN F GLEESON 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%-
YVONNE LATTA 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%56.2%-
KIERAN PURCELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%52.5%-
MISS SUSAN A FINN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%43.8%-
JIMMY FOX 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%42.5%-
GEAROID O'LOUGHLIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%-
D MCNAMARA 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%-
JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%34.4%-
EOGHAN O'GRADY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%34.4%-
VICTOR DARTNALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%30.0%-
W ROSS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TOM WESTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S BRADDISH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHENDA FORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NOEL WILLIAMS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NOEL LAWLOR 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MRS ANN MOONEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEE SMYTH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JO DAVIS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACKIE STEPHEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GRANT CANN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEOFFREY DEACON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRIAN M MCMAHON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
B A MURPHY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRIET GRAHAM 3133.3%83.3%87.4%3100.0%154.6%-
SAM THOMAS 3133.3%366.7%433.3%266.7%261.7%-
P M ROGERS 3133.3%366.7%458.0%133.3%241.7%-
MS M FLYNN 3133.3%366.7%619.4%133.3%216.7%-
MISS ELLMARIE HOLDEN 3133.3%333.3%383.3%133.3%220.8%-
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 3133.3%125.0%136.7%133.3%90.6%R
BRIAN JORDAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%3100.0%136.7%-
J A BERRY 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%200.0%-
RICHARD HARPER 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%185.4%-
J MOTHERWAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%137.5%-
BRIAN ROTHWELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%85.4%R
JOHN NEEDHAM 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%183.3%-
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%-
A KINSELLA 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
JEAN-RENE AUVRAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%62.5%-
BRIAN FRANCIS CAWLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%54.2%-
J F O'SHEA 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%-
EAMONN FRANCIS GALLAGHER 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.4%-
SEAMUS NEVILLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%33.3%R
F OAKES 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.2%-
JONATHAN SWEENEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%22.9%-
WILLIAM BETHELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%19.4%-
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W J AUSTIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TREVOR WALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
T J TAAFFE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEPHEN RYAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAN REGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S CURLING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
RUTH JEFFERSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
RUAIDHRI JOSEPH TIERNEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT WALFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
R A CURRAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICK KENT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
N DOOLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS MARIA KELLY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS M M GANNON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS Y DUNLEAVY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHELLE BRYANT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN HASSETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK WEATHERER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK HOAD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LOUISE ALLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KAREN GEORGE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JONATHAN FOGARTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JANE WALTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES M BARRETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACQUELINE COWARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRY CHISMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GERARD MICHAEL HUSSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EOIN GERARD BARRY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DES DONOVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
DENIS LEAHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL JOHN HOWARD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D P COAKLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D F O'SHEA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D BUCKLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLES SMITH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
BRIAN FORSEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY BRENNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW WILSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
AENGUS KING 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY T MURPHY 22100.0%362.5%383.9%2100.0%260.9%-
CAROLINE BAILEY 2150.0%350.0%404.1%150.0%237.5%-
JAMES M RYAN 2150.0%225.0%235.0%150.0%155.0%-
GARY MCGILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%180.0%-
PATRICK CAREY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%-
NOEL HENLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%162.5%-
NIALL PATRICK HENNESSY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%125.0%-
J F GROGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%-
S MCPARLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%-
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%-
ALISON HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%65.6%-
VENETIA WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%60.0%-
JOHN CHRISTOPHER HASSETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%52.5%-
WILLIAM P MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM DURKAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TIM REED 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEPHEN MICHAEL HANLON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHARON WATT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SAM ALLWOOD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S WILSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S SLEVIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBERT MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD MITCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD HOBSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
REBECCA WOODMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
POLLY GUNDRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAULA SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK TALLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK J DUFFY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAT MURPHY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P J COSTELLO 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P E COLLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL J BROWNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL C GRIFFIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL BUTLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LINDA BLACKFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
L M A BERESFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN MCDONAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN HODGE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN F O'NEILL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JEAN MCGREGOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JANE MATHIAS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES BENNETT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J T R DREAPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J G COSGRAVE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J G COOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
H-A PANTALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GORDON MICHAEL DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GILLIAN SCOTT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GEORGIE HOWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EDWARD CREIGHTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DESMOND KENNEALLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEBORAH FAULKNER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID RICHARD BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CORNELIUS O'KEEFFE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CLIVE MULHALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C P DONOGHUE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY LEAVY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANTHONY DAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANN HAMILTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANDREW LEE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
ALAN A H WELLS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W J LANIGAN 11100.0%2600.0%4065.5%1100.0%1662.5%-
F G HAND 11100.0%1300.0%1550.0%1100.0%820.0%-
E J O'NEILL 11100.0%210.0%220.9%1100.0%166.0%-
D MOSER 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%140.0%-
DAVID J MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%137.5%R
MME PIA BRANDT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%120.0%-
NOEL W O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%60.0%-
YASUO TOMOMICHI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM J MCLERNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM HAYES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM DE BEST-TURNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W NEWMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W M ROPER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W F TREACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
V C WARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TIM MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS GALLAGHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
T SHANAHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
T F SHAW 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SUZZANNE FRANCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
STEVE WOODMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SIMON WAUGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAMUS SPILLANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S J TREACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RUSSELL ROSS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD PUGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD HAWKER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
R A COTTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL POWER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
PAUL GAMMELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK GRIFFIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK DOWNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK BREEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P M J DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICK LAMPARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MURTY MCGRATH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS HELEN P MARKHAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS MARY WHELEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS JESSICA MAGNIER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS C O'LEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MOSES MCCABE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MITSURU HASHIDA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS TRACY M REILLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS J M LEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL WILLIAM O'MEARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL E HALLINAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL C CONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARY EVANS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK RIMELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MARK CAMPION 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MARK BRADSTOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MANDY ROWLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M P SUNDERLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M J BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M A GUNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEONARD KERR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LAURA YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
LAURA HURLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LADY SUSAN BROOKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN O CLIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN NEILAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JANE M FOLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES GRACE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES G SHEEHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J WOODS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
J H SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J C HAYDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH PAUL FINEGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GAIL HAYWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
G A KINGSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRANK BISHOP 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
FIONA KEHOE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA OWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONALD CASHMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONAL HASSETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONAL COMMINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DIANA GRISSELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DERMOT P O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DENIS AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
DAVID PETER NAGLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID J GEARY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID GERAGHTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID A KIELY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANNI O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAI WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D ROHAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D M CHRISTIE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHRISTIAN DELCROS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLES COAKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C W MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C A MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.