National Hunt Racing Jockey Form - Huntingdon - Last 10 Years
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LEIGHTON ASPELL 2402410.0%53.8%59.4%8334.6%67.7%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 2143616.8%136.0%182.3%9142.5%117.8%-
JACK QUINLAN 214167.5%61.7%84.2%5224.3%74.1%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 2124420.8%100.2%115.1%9343.9%91.9%-
JAMIE MOORE 1962010.2%91.0%126.7%5226.5%79.3%-
HARRY SKELTON 1933317.1%84.6%103.0%7438.3%87.3%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 1682313.7%79.0%93.3%5331.5%82.4%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1652515.2%79.1%98.0%6237.6%84.5%-
TOM O'BRIEN 1501711.3%59.4%72.0%4127.3%69.1%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 1482718.2%80.2%94.7%6040.5%81.7%-
DAVID BASS 1472617.7%129.3%158.0%4631.3%102.4%-
TREVOR WHELAN 1451913.1%127.5%150.6%3222.1%95.5%-
DARYL JACOB 1422014.1%120.4%177.9%5035.2%109.1%-
KIELAN WOODS 1421510.6%94.7%150.2%4632.4%87.3%-
BRENDAN POWELL 142128.5%51.7%62.8%4330.3%65.4%-
TOM CANNON 1361511.0%83.3%99.1%3727.2%89.6%-
NOEL FEHILY 1303325.4%101.4%110.4%5542.3%90.9%-
ANDREW TINKLER 1301713.1%87.6%113.7%4433.8%91.3%-
JOSHUA MOORE 1161311.2%92.9%122.2%3126.7%90.2%-
A P MCCOY 1143934.2%108.2%121.7%5649.1%91.8%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1111412.6%69.1%81.7%3430.6%74.3%-
ANDREW THORNTON 11187.2%70.7%105.2%2623.4%74.1%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 10787.5%54.4%64.8%2523.4%68.4%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 1061514.2%92.3%106.9%3129.2%79.7%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 981414.3%67.5%76.6%3535.7%81.2%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 961010.4%63.4%71.2%2526.0%63.7%-
WILL KENNEDY 951010.5%55.7%59.8%2425.3%63.1%-
JAMES DAVIES 9388.6%59.9%75.2%1617.2%59.6%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 862023.3%119.3%164.9%3743.0%105.7%-
PAUL MOLONEY 8167.4%94.0%107.3%1417.3%70.7%-
ROBERT DUNNE 751013.3%85.6%94.4%1925.3%74.1%-
DENIS O'REGAN 741418.9%79.5%89.7%3141.9%80.4%-
LEE EDWARDS 72811.1%63.0%78.0%1926.4%73.5%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 711216.9%69.7%80.1%2839.4%88.9%-
ALEX MERRIAM 7122.8%42.3%58.6%1622.5%54.7%-
BEN POSTE 70912.9%124.8%161.0%1927.1%98.6%-
CHARLIE POSTE 6646.1%36.0%41.7%1624.2%84.7%-
FELIX DE GILES 65812.3%74.4%84.4%2132.3%75.0%-
LIAM TREADWELL 6323.2%48.4%54.7%1727.0%72.1%-
BRIAN HUGHES 62711.3%70.6%83.5%2337.1%90.0%-
TOM BELLAMY 61711.5%88.9%104.8%1931.1%99.9%-
JAMES BANKS 6111.6%6.6%7.7%1219.7%30.8%-
ROBERT THORNTON 581119.0%106.2%128.6%2339.7%102.1%-
JAMES BEST 5823.4%64.7%104.1%813.8%64.6%-
ADAM WEDGE 5747.0%47.8%54.0%1017.5%50.1%-
DAVE CROSSE 5711.8%7.9%8.6%814.0%71.8%-
JOE CORNWALL 5611.8%37.5%46.4%58.9%33.3%-
HARRY BANNISTER 5559.1%34.5%36.9%916.4%31.5%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 5423.7%16.3%20.9%1120.4%39.0%-
SEAN BOWEN 53815.1%98.1%115.6%1935.8%101.7%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 522344.2%114.7%129.9%3261.5%99.6%-
JONATHAN BURKE 5247.7%30.3%35.5%1528.8%50.2%-
SEAN QUINLAN 5159.8%82.8%96.6%1529.4%79.3%-
DANIEL HISKETT 5036.0%38.0%42.6%1122.0%49.1%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 49714.3%37.3%46.5%1326.5%40.4%-
KILLIAN MOORE 48714.6%154.7%241.9%1429.2%115.2%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 46613.0%104.3%230.9%1328.3%86.0%-
THOMAS GARNER 46510.9%71.5%78.9%1532.6%93.4%-
MARK GRANT 4512.2%57.8%70.9%920.0%67.3%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 441022.7%76.9%86.9%1840.9%95.3%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 43614.0%68.5%75.0%1739.5%87.8%-
TIMMY MURPHY 4349.3%87.2%124.3%1227.9%83.0%-
JAKE GREENALL 4337.0%90.7%109.1%1330.2%100.2%-
IAN POPHAM 4337.0%34.3%38.2%1227.9%48.5%-
JAMIE BARGARY 4337.0%23.6%26.1%1023.3%60.3%-
DAVID ENGLAND 4337.0%54.1%67.5%920.9%56.0%-
TOM MESSENGER 4300.0%0.0%0.0%37.0%8.5%-
DAVID NOONAN 4224.8%45.2%53.5%1023.8%83.5%-
SAM JONES 4212.4%26.2%31.0%511.9%28.9%-
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 39410.3%43.8%52.6%1230.8%61.2%-
ADAM POGSON 39410.3%55.2%60.6%717.9%45.6%-
GERARD TUMELTY 3925.1%48.7%62.1%820.5%67.4%-
PETER CARBERRY 37513.5%51.8%60.1%1540.5%84.4%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 37513.5%48.9%52.8%1027.0%46.3%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 3738.1%61.2%56.4%718.9%55.0%-
A P HESKIN 36513.9%55.6%63.0%1027.8%50.2%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3625.6%42.4%59.5%616.7%61.4%-
BRYONY FROST 3612.8%27.8%30.6%616.7%31.2%-
ALAN JOHNS 34411.8%58.1%63.8%1235.3%61.3%-
MIKEY HAMILL 3438.8%36.8%42.4%926.5%63.8%-
JAMES BOWEN 33721.2%174.0%207.9%1442.4%140.3%-
MISS G ANDREWS 33412.1%78.8%88.3%1339.4%93.1%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 3339.1%71.2%82.2%927.3%69.6%-
SAM THOMAS 3126.5%27.4%31.2%412.9%27.2%-
HENRY BROOKE 3026.7%48.3%59.7%620.0%46.3%-
JACK DOYLE 3026.7%24.7%27.0%516.7%27.9%-
PATRICK COWLEY 29310.3%193.1%243.7%517.2%130.3%-
FERGUS GREGORY 28517.9%67.2%80.8%1035.7%78.9%-
HARRY TEAL 28310.7%75.0%92.5%1035.7%82.9%-
HADDEN FROST 2827.1%67.9%88.4%517.9%71.9%-
MATT CRAWLEY 2813.6%25.0%27.9%1242.9%85.6%-
TOMMY PHELAN 2700.0%0.0%0.0%725.9%39.9%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 26519.2%87.3%101.1%1142.3%86.1%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 26311.5%78.8%87.8%934.6%135.4%-
MAX KENDRICK 2627.7%138.5%193.7%830.8%115.7%-
RYAN HATCH 2613.8%11.5%12.5%519.2%34.5%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 2514.0%26.0%28.5%520.0%38.5%-
JIMMY MCCARTHY 2500.0%0.0%0.0%416.0%19.7%-
CHARLIE HUXLEY 2428.3%85.4%104.3%937.5%82.7%-
JAMES REVELEY 2414.2%12.0%12.2%937.5%42.7%-
HARRY CHALLONER 2328.7%76.1%84.5%626.1%86.5%-
KEVIN JONES 2314.3%21.7%23.9%313.0%32.4%-
RICHARD PATRICK 21314.3%67.9%75.4%942.9%81.6%-
JAKE HODSON 20210.0%102.5%107.6%210.0%66.9%-
GRAHAM CARSON 2015.0%130.0%172.8%315.0%120.0%-
COLIN BOLGER 2000.0%0.0%0.0%210.0%7.7%-
HARRY COBDEN 19210.5%33.2%46.7%526.3%65.5%-
RYAN MAHON 1915.3%21.1%23.4%421.1%52.3%-
GERALD QUINN 1915.3%17.1%18.3%421.1%42.7%-
CONOR RING 1915.3%15.8%17.1%210.5%17.1%-
JACK SHERWOOD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%53.4%-
PAGE FULLER 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%48.6%-
KIERON EDGAR 18422.2%194.4%223.4%844.4%162.9%-
CONNOR BRACE 18316.7%268.1%306.3%633.3%212.8%-
MARK QUINLAN 18316.7%100.2%119.6%633.3%90.1%-
MATT GRIFFITHS 18211.1%205.6%266.1%738.9%187.4%-
WAYNE KAVANAGH 18211.1%166.7%234.1%316.7%113.5%-
HARRY HAYNES 1815.6%94.4%94.4%211.1%68.9%-
RICHARD KILLORAN 17635.3%289.7%325.6%741.2%196.2%-
LIZZIE KELLY 17211.8%176.5%247.8%952.9%160.9%-
RHYS FLINT 17211.8%69.1%75.3%423.5%68.3%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 1715.9%38.2%44.7%741.2%61.0%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%37.4%-
LIAM HEARD 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%5.9%-
JASON MAGUIRE 16531.2%257.8%318.9%637.5%176.7%-
DANNY COOK 16318.8%87.5%103.4%956.2%102.3%-
JOSEPH AKEHURST 16212.5%45.3%47.7%531.2%67.9%-
TOM SIDDALL 1616.2%162.5%179.0%212.5%104.7%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 1616.2%131.2%162.4%212.5%92.5%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%14.4%-
CHARLIE WALLIS 15213.3%476.7%906.9%426.7%314.3%-
WILLIAM KENNEDY 15213.3%36.7%37.6%320.0%38.9%-
MARK BRADBURNE 1516.7%66.7%86.7%320.0%57.8%-
ROSS CHAPMAN 1516.7%80.0%86.7%213.3%62.0%-
STAN SHEPPARD 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%33.5%-
JAMES NIXON 14321.4%147.6%168.6%535.7%118.0%-
OLLIE GARNER 14214.3%285.7%358.6%321.4%193.8%-
HENRY OLIVER 1417.1%121.4%158.4%214.3%87.9%-
MAURICE LINEHAN 13430.8%273.1%377.7%646.2%206.4%-
PETER HATTON 13323.1%237.2%295.8%538.5%170.2%-
BRIAN HARDING 13215.4%88.5%100.5%753.8%117.1%-
THOMAS DOWSON 13215.4%39.4%44.3%538.5%100.7%-
JORDAN NAILOR 13215.4%81.7%106.6%430.8%73.2%-
HARRY REED 1317.7%42.3%49.5%323.1%60.1%-
TOM HUMPHRIES 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%35.2%-
HARRISON BESWICK 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%34.6%-
MAXIME TISSIER 12433.3%222.6%266.5%541.7%154.9%-
MISS T WORSLEY 12325.0%325.0%424.4%325.0%210.6%-
WILLIAM FEATHERSTONE 12216.7%53.7%58.5%541.7%67.6%-
NED CURTIS 12216.7%56.1%59.1%325.0%54.6%-
MR M J P KENDRICK 1218.3%125.0%162.5%433.3%117.5%-
WARREN MARSTON 1218.3%54.2%61.7%325.0%57.8%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 1218.3%11.1%11.3%18.3%9.9%-
LORCAN MURTAGH 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%11.7%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 11218.2%102.3%110.9%218.2%68.6%-
TOM MOLLOY 1119.1%12.1%12.0%327.3%43.0%-
ROB MCCARTH 1119.1%29.5%31.8%218.2%29.6%-
MR J M QUINLAN 10440.0%167.3%188.5%770.0%217.5%-
CHRISTOPHER WARD 10110.0%80.0%97.0%440.0%81.5%-
BRIAN TOOMEY 10110.0%110.0%135.0%330.0%333.0%-
TOMMY DOWLING 10110.0%260.0%306.0%220.0%177.0%-
ADAM NICOL 10110.0%110.0%100.0%110.0%72.5%-
MR J MARTIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%67.5%-
GRAHAM WATTERS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%36.0%-
DONAL DEVEREUX 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%28.5%-
ALICE MILLS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%-
HUGH NUGENT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%12.0%-
THOMAS CHEESMAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.