National Hunt Racing Jockey Form - Huntingdon - Last 10 Years
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LEIGHTON ASPELL 2312812.1%63.8%70.4%8135.1%71.0%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 2244821.4%99.9%113.1%10446.4%95.5%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 2113617.1%125.4%167.4%9042.7%111.1%-
JAMIE MOORE 1872111.2%92.4%129.4%5730.5%85.9%-
JACK QUINLAN 178158.4%70.2%96.8%4424.7%77.8%-
HARRY SKELTON 1632414.7%82.1%100.8%5835.6%86.2%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 1603018.8%84.3%98.3%6540.6%83.7%-
A P MCCOY 1574629.3%96.1%107.7%7245.9%84.6%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1501711.3%66.7%85.4%5234.7%80.2%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 1472013.6%77.4%92.4%4732.0%81.8%-
TREVOR WHELAN 1451913.1%127.5%150.6%3222.1%95.5%-
NOEL FEHILY 1443625.0%108.3%118.3%5941.0%93.9%-
ANDREW TINKLER 1432114.7%88.8%113.1%4934.3%87.2%-
DARYL JACOB 1421913.4%141.3%227.6%5438.0%126.4%-
ANDREW THORNTON 13696.6%62.1%90.3%2921.3%64.9%-
TOM O'BRIEN 1301511.5%60.7%74.7%3325.4%67.8%-
BRENDAN POWELL 124118.9%56.4%69.0%4032.3%70.1%-
TOM CANNON 1201210.0%57.7%64.3%3327.5%77.1%-
WILL KENNEDY 119119.2%62.1%71.3%3428.6%80.8%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 1181613.6%90.1%103.8%3933.1%87.7%-
DAVID BASS 1161916.4%139.6%172.9%3227.6%106.1%-
ALEX MERRIAM 115119.6%68.5%87.1%3026.1%71.3%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1141513.2%70.3%83.1%3631.6%75.1%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 11476.1%34.4%41.7%2421.1%54.8%-
KIELAN WOODS 111109.0%76.5%134.4%3935.1%79.8%-
PAUL MOLONEY 107109.3%103.3%121.1%2119.6%77.3%-
JOSHUA MOORE 1011413.9%110.2%144.1%2625.7%88.6%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 86910.5%56.8%65.6%2225.6%59.7%-
ROBERT THORNTON 841416.7%85.0%101.9%3541.7%89.0%-
DENIS O'REGAN 801417.5%73.5%83.0%3240.0%75.8%-
JAMES DAVIES 7967.6%59.5%75.9%1215.2%54.0%-
FELIX DE GILES 751013.3%76.4%86.6%2736.0%78.1%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 741114.9%71.4%82.2%2736.5%83.8%-
SEAN QUINLAN 7179.9%72.2%90.8%1622.5%62.4%-
CHARLIE POSTE 7145.6%33.5%38.8%1723.9%80.6%-
LIAM TREADWELL 7022.9%43.6%49.2%2028.6%72.3%-
SAM JONES 6957.2%43.4%49.7%1420.3%53.5%-
JOE CORNWALL 6911.4%30.4%37.7%811.6%37.8%-
LEE EDWARDS 68811.8%66.7%82.5%2029.4%79.9%-
ROBERT DUNNE 62812.9%73.7%82.2%1524.2%64.6%-
JAMES BANKS 6211.6%6.5%7.6%1321.0%35.1%-
TOM MESSENGER 6011.7%6.7%7.9%610.0%16.9%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 572442.1%101.9%114.2%3561.4%92.9%-
BRIAN HUGHES 55814.5%88.6%104.5%2341.8%108.1%-
SAM THOMAS 5547.3%23.8%26.4%916.4%31.0%-
DAVE CROSSE 5511.8%8.2%8.9%712.7%55.9%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 541222.2%147.9%217.1%2138.9%119.3%-
TIMMY MURPHY 5359.4%114.2%161.2%1630.2%101.9%-
ADAM POGSON 52713.5%77.9%86.0%1325.0%68.2%-
ADAM WEDGE 5247.7%52.4%59.2%1019.2%54.9%-
GERARD TUMELTY 5235.8%54.8%68.7%917.3%62.3%-
TOM BELLAMY 49714.3%110.6%130.4%1632.7%110.7%-
KILLIAN MOORE 48714.6%154.7%241.9%1429.2%115.2%-
JAKE GREENALL 4736.4%83.0%99.8%1429.8%101.3%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 4724.3%18.7%24.0%1021.3%43.2%-
JIMMY MCCARTHY 4700.0%0.0%0.0%919.1%29.8%-
MISS G ANDREWS 46715.2%112.0%130.9%2043.5%129.7%-
BEN POSTE 46510.9%113.0%160.2%1226.1%90.0%-
IAN POPHAM 4536.7%32.8%36.5%1328.9%53.7%-
JAMES BEST 4500.0%0.0%0.0%511.1%15.6%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 43614.0%54.8%59.2%1125.6%48.5%-
THOMAS GARNER 43511.6%76.5%84.4%1534.9%99.9%-
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 4349.3%39.7%47.7%1227.9%55.5%-
MARK GRANT 4312.3%60.5%74.1%818.6%59.1%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 421023.8%107.2%124.4%1638.1%103.1%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 41512.2%52.4%55.3%1639.0%79.4%-
DAVID ENGLAND 4137.3%59.8%73.3%717.1%53.1%-
DANIEL HISKETT 4124.9%25.6%26.7%819.5%38.2%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 40717.5%45.7%57.1%1127.5%43.3%-
RHYS FLINT 39717.9%91.8%107.1%1128.2%81.2%-
JACK DOYLE 3937.7%30.5%34.1%820.5%34.0%-
COLIN BOLGER 3912.6%33.3%42.4%37.7%25.7%-
CHARLIE HUXLEY 38410.5%78.5%91.8%1334.2%73.8%-
MATT CRAWLEY 3812.6%18.4%20.6%1436.8%70.6%-
PETER CARBERRY 37513.5%51.8%60.1%1540.5%84.4%-
JAMES REVELEY 3638.3%21.1%22.3%1438.9%47.9%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 35411.4%122.9%287.4%925.7%97.4%-
HARRY BANNISTER 35411.4%46.4%49.9%720.0%41.2%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3425.9%44.9%63.0%617.6%65.0%-
MARK BRADBURNE 3326.1%39.0%48.0%927.3%50.2%-
MIKEY HAMILL 3239.4%39.1%45.1%928.1%67.8%-
JAMIE BARGARY 3239.4%31.7%35.1%825.0%69.4%-
SEAN BOWEN 31516.1%105.6%127.3%1032.3%114.0%-
HADDEN FROST 3126.5%61.3%79.9%516.1%64.9%-
RICHARD KILLORAN 301033.3%192.0%214.0%1343.3%144.0%-
TOM SIDDALL 3013.3%86.7%95.5%310.0%59.8%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 29620.7%78.3%87.2%1137.9%82.0%-
JASON MAGUIRE 28725.0%163.8%199.8%1035.7%120.5%-
WARREN MARSTON 28310.7%85.3%88.8%828.6%87.7%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 2813.6%7.5%7.7%621.4%30.7%-
A P HESKIN 26311.5%47.1%54.2%830.8%48.3%-
DAVID NOONAN 2627.7%73.1%86.3%830.8%81.2%-
RYAN HATCH 2613.8%11.5%12.5%519.2%34.5%-
ALAN JOHNS 2528.0%34.0%36.0%936.0%48.4%-
DANNY COOK 24625.0%178.5%216.1%1250.0%149.9%-
GRAHAM LEE 23313.0%143.5%209.5%730.4%132.0%-
HARRY CHALLONER 2328.7%76.1%84.5%626.1%86.5%-
JONATHAN BURKE 2328.7%29.3%32.2%521.7%44.0%-
PETER TOOLE 2300.0%0.0%0.0%834.8%46.2%-
WAYNE KAVANAGH 2229.1%136.4%191.5%522.7%108.1%-
LIAM HEARD 2200.0%0.0%0.0%14.5%4.5%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 21314.3%107.9%99.4%523.8%85.7%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 2129.5%110.7%136.2%314.3%79.0%-
TOM MOLLOY 2114.8%6.3%6.3%523.8%36.3%-
TOMMY PHELAN 2100.0%0.0%0.0%628.6%44.2%-
MARK QUINLAN 20420.0%135.2%165.9%735.0%111.1%-
JAKE HODSON 20210.0%102.5%107.6%210.0%66.9%-
HENRY OLIVER 2015.0%85.0%110.9%420.0%80.5%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.