National Hunt Racing Jockey Form - Huntingdon - Last 10 Years
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LEIGHTON ASPELL 2432510.3%54.7%60.3%8334.2%67.6%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 2214721.3%101.9%116.4%9643.4%92.1%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 2153616.7%135.4%181.5%9443.7%118.3%-
JACK QUINLAN 210167.6%62.9%85.8%5023.8%73.2%-
JAMIE MOORE 1862010.8%95.9%133.5%5228.0%83.5%-
HARRY SKELTON 1833016.4%84.9%103.7%7038.3%88.7%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1642213.4%69.2%86.7%6036.6%79.1%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 1612314.3%82.4%97.4%5332.9%85.9%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 1562918.6%81.1%95.8%6340.4%81.9%-
TREVOR WHELAN 1451913.1%127.5%150.6%3222.1%95.5%-
TOM O'BRIEN 1441711.8%61.9%75.0%4027.8%70.3%-
DARYL JACOB 1422014.1%120.4%177.9%5135.9%110.1%-
ANDREW TINKLER 1381712.3%82.5%107.1%4532.6%87.0%-
KIELAN WOODS 1371410.2%90.8%143.9%4532.8%85.6%-
BRENDAN POWELL 136118.1%51.4%62.9%4230.9%66.5%-
NOEL FEHILY 1353425.2%110.2%120.4%5742.2%96.4%-
TOM CANNON 1331410.5%73.9%88.1%3627.1%84.6%-
DAVID BASS 1292317.8%136.7%168.5%3829.5%105.5%-
A P MCCOY 1284031.2%108.1%121.7%6046.9%91.6%-
ANDREW THORNTON 12186.6%64.9%96.5%2621.5%68.0%-
JOSHUA MOORE 1121311.6%96.2%126.6%2825.0%89.9%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1111513.5%72.2%85.3%3531.5%76.6%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 10987.3%53.4%63.6%2623.9%68.9%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 1081513.9%92.0%106.4%3229.6%82.2%-
WILL KENNEDY 981010.2%54.0%57.9%2525.5%62.6%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 941010.6%64.7%72.7%2425.5%64.3%-
JAMES DAVIES 8889.1%63.3%79.5%1517.0%61.8%-
PAUL MOLONEY 8766.9%87.5%99.9%1517.2%67.3%-
ALEX MERRIAM 8644.7%44.5%58.8%1922.1%54.1%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 851315.3%67.3%77.1%3035.3%77.8%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 801721.2%119.3%167.6%3240.0%105.1%-
DENIS O'REGAN 741418.9%79.5%89.7%3141.9%80.4%-
LEE EDWARDS 74810.8%61.3%75.9%2027.0%72.8%-
CHARLIE POSTE 6945.8%34.4%39.9%1623.2%81.0%-
BEN POSTE 66913.6%132.3%170.8%1928.8%104.6%-
ROBERT DUNNE 66913.6%91.9%101.5%1624.2%74.9%-
FELIX DE GILES 66812.1%73.2%83.1%2131.8%73.8%-
BRIAN HUGHES 66710.6%66.3%78.4%2436.4%86.6%-
LIAM TREADWELL 6523.1%46.9%53.0%1827.7%72.0%-
ROBERT THORNTON 621117.7%99.4%120.3%2337.1%95.5%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 611219.7%81.2%93.3%2642.6%97.4%-
JAMES BANKS 6111.6%6.6%7.7%1219.7%30.8%-
JOE CORNWALL 5911.7%35.6%44.1%58.5%31.6%-
JAMES BEST 5723.5%65.8%105.9%814.0%65.7%-
DAVE CROSSE 5711.8%7.9%8.6%814.0%71.8%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 562341.1%100.8%113.3%3460.7%92.1%-
SEAN QUINLAN 55610.9%104.1%125.4%1629.1%91.2%-
ADAM WEDGE 5447.4%50.5%57.0%1018.5%52.9%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 5423.7%16.3%20.9%1120.4%39.0%-
TOM BELLAMY 53713.2%102.3%120.6%1630.2%102.3%-
SEAN BOWEN 51815.7%102.0%120.2%1937.3%105.6%-
HARRY BANNISTER 5159.8%37.3%39.8%917.6%34.0%-
SAM JONES 5123.9%26.7%31.5%713.7%30.6%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 50714.0%36.6%45.6%1326.0%39.6%-
KILLIAN MOORE 48714.6%154.7%241.9%1429.2%115.2%-
DANIEL HISKETT 4736.4%40.4%45.3%1123.4%52.2%-
THOMAS GARNER 46510.9%71.5%78.9%1532.6%93.4%-
TIMMY MURPHY 4648.7%81.5%116.2%1430.4%82.6%-
MARK GRANT 4612.2%56.5%69.3%817.4%59.3%-
TOM MESSENGER 4600.0%0.0%0.0%36.5%7.9%-
IAN POPHAM 4436.8%33.5%37.3%1329.5%54.9%-
JONATHAN BURKE 4436.8%23.3%26.6%920.5%34.4%-
JAKE GREENALL 4337.0%90.7%109.1%1330.2%100.2%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 42921.4%74.9%85.0%1740.5%95.4%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 42614.3%70.2%76.8%1740.5%89.9%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 42511.9%109.5%247.9%1126.2%88.6%-
ADAM POGSON 42511.9%64.4%70.4%921.4%53.2%-
DAVID ENGLAND 4237.1%55.4%69.1%921.4%57.3%-
GERARD TUMELTY 4137.3%69.5%87.1%922.0%79.0%-
MISS G ANDREWS 40512.5%77.5%86.8%1742.5%105.7%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 39615.4%60.5%65.2%1128.2%53.4%-
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 39410.3%43.8%52.6%1230.8%61.2%-
DAVID NOONAN 3825.3%50.0%59.1%1026.3%92.2%-
PETER CARBERRY 37513.5%51.8%60.1%1540.5%84.4%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3625.6%42.4%59.5%616.7%61.4%-
SAM THOMAS 3625.6%23.6%26.9%513.9%26.2%-
JAMIE BARGARY 3538.6%29.0%32.1%822.9%63.4%-
MIKEY HAMILL 3438.8%36.8%42.4%926.5%63.8%-
BRYONY FROST 3412.9%29.4%32.4%617.6%33.1%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 3339.1%71.2%82.2%927.3%69.6%-
ALAN JOHNS 32412.5%61.7%67.8%1237.5%65.1%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 3239.4%70.8%65.3%721.9%63.6%-
JACK DOYLE 3126.5%23.9%26.1%516.1%27.0%-
MATT CRAWLEY 3113.2%22.6%25.2%1341.9%81.3%-
JIMMY MCCARTHY 3100.0%0.0%0.0%516.1%28.1%-
A P HESKIN 30413.3%53.3%60.9%930.0%50.9%-
HADDEN FROST 2926.9%65.5%85.4%517.2%69.4%-
HARRY TEAL 28310.7%75.0%92.5%1035.7%82.9%-
FERGUS GREGORY 26519.2%72.4%87.0%1038.5%85.0%-
HENRY BROOKE 2627.7%55.8%68.9%623.1%53.5%-
RYAN HATCH 2613.8%11.5%12.5%519.2%34.5%-
TOMMY PHELAN 2600.0%0.0%0.0%726.9%41.4%-
JAMES BOWEN 25728.0%229.6%274.5%1248.0%170.1%-
CHARLIE HUXLEY 25312.0%112.0%131.8%1040.0%99.0%-
MAX KENDRICK 2528.0%144.0%201.5%728.0%116.2%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 2514.0%26.0%28.5%520.0%38.5%-
COLIN BOLGER 2500.0%0.0%0.0%28.0%6.1%-
PATRICK COWLEY 2428.3%179.2%229.9%416.7%123.3%-
RHYS FLINT 2428.3%49.0%53.3%416.7%48.4%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 23313.0%89.1%99.2%834.8%147.8%-
HARRY CHALLONER 2328.7%76.1%84.5%626.1%86.5%-
JAMES REVELEY 2314.3%12.5%12.7%939.1%44.6%-
KEVIN JONES 2214.5%22.7%25.0%313.6%33.9%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%418.2%25.1%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 2129.5%35.1%37.4%733.3%52.6%-
JAKE HODSON 20210.0%102.5%107.6%210.0%66.9%-
TOM SIDDALL 2015.0%130.0%143.2%210.0%83.8%-
RICHARD KILLORAN 19631.6%259.2%291.3%736.8%175.6%-
RICHARD PATRICK 19315.8%75.0%83.3%947.4%90.2%-
MARK QUINLAN 19315.8%94.9%113.3%631.6%85.3%-
WAYNE KAVANAGH 19210.5%157.9%221.7%315.8%107.5%-
RYAN MAHON 1915.3%21.1%23.4%421.1%52.3%-
GERALD QUINN 1915.3%17.1%18.3%421.1%42.7%-
GRAHAM CARSON 1915.3%136.8%181.9%315.8%126.3%-
CONOR RING 1915.3%15.8%17.1%210.5%17.1%-
JACK SHERWOOD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%53.4%-
JASON MAGUIRE 18527.8%229.2%283.4%738.9%163.4%-
KIERON EDGAR 18422.2%194.4%223.4%844.4%162.9%-
HARRY COBDEN 18211.1%35.0%49.3%527.8%69.2%-
MARK BRADBURNE 1815.6%55.6%72.2%316.7%48.2%-
HARRY HAYNES 1815.6%94.4%94.4%211.1%68.9%-
DANNY COOK 17423.5%107.8%126.5%952.9%109.0%-
CONNOR BRACE 17317.6%283.8%324.4%635.3%225.3%-
LIZZIE KELLY 17211.8%176.5%247.8%952.9%160.9%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%37.4%-
LIAM HEARD 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%5.9%-
CHARLIE WALLIS 16318.8%609.4%1029.2%531.2%398.6%-
MATT GRIFFITHS 16212.5%231.2%299.3%531.2%176.4%-
JOSEPH AKEHURST 16212.5%45.3%47.7%531.2%67.9%-
HENRY OLIVER 1616.2%106.2%138.6%425.0%100.6%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 1616.2%131.2%162.4%212.5%92.5%-
WARREN MARSTON 15213.3%143.3%149.3%426.7%111.2%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 1516.7%43.3%50.6%746.7%69.2%-
PETER HATTON 14321.4%220.2%274.6%535.7%158.0%-
JAMES NIXON 14321.4%147.6%168.6%535.7%118.0%-
OLLIE GARNER 14214.3%285.7%358.6%321.4%193.8%-
MAURICE LINEHAN 13430.8%273.1%377.7%646.2%206.4%-
BRIAN HARDING 13215.4%88.5%100.5%753.8%117.1%-
THOMAS DOWSON 13215.4%39.4%44.3%538.5%100.7%-
WILLIAM KENNEDY 13215.4%42.3%43.3%323.1%44.9%-
TOM MOLLOY 1317.7%10.3%10.1%430.8%51.0%-
TOM HUMPHRIES 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%35.2%-
HARRISON BESWICK 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%34.6%-
MISS T WORSLEY 12325.0%325.0%424.4%325.0%210.6%-
WILLIAM FEATHERSTONE 12216.7%53.7%58.5%541.7%67.6%-
NED CURTIS 12216.7%56.1%59.1%325.0%54.6%-
MR M J P KENDRICK 1218.3%125.0%162.5%433.3%117.5%-
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 11218.2%172.7%227.8%218.2%110.9%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 11218.2%102.3%110.9%218.2%68.6%-
HARRY REED 1119.1%50.0%58.5%327.3%71.0%-
ROB MCCARTH 1119.1%29.5%31.8%218.2%29.6%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 1119.1%12.1%12.3%19.1%10.8%-
PETER TOOLE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%545.5%61.0%-
PAGE FULLER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%6.6%-
MR J M QUINLAN 10440.0%167.3%188.5%770.0%217.5%-
MAXIME TISSIER 10330.0%238.3%288.5%440.0%164.2%-
CHRISTOPHER WARD 10110.0%80.0%97.0%440.0%81.5%-
BRIAN TOOMEY 10110.0%110.0%135.0%330.0%333.0%-
TOMMY DOWLING 10110.0%260.0%306.0%220.0%177.0%-
ROSS CHAPMAN 10110.0%120.0%130.0%110.0%76.0%-
ADAM NICOL 10110.0%110.0%100.0%110.0%72.5%-
MR J MARTIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%67.5%-
STAN SHEPPARD 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%50.2%-
GRAHAM WATTERS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%36.0%-
DONAL DEVEREUX 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%28.5%-
MR A J BERRY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%14.4%-
ALICE MILLS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%-
DANNY BURTON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%21.0%-
THOMAS CHEESMAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LORCAN MURTAGH 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.