National Hunt Racing Jockey Form - Huntingdon - Last 10 Years
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LEIGHTON ASPELL 236239.7%50.5%55.6%8234.7%66.2%-
JACK QUINLAN 214167.5%61.7%84.2%5224.3%74.1%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 2113617.1%138.0%184.9%8841.7%118.2%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 2074220.3%98.9%113.5%9144.0%91.4%-
HARRY SKELTON 1883317.6%86.9%105.8%7338.8%88.9%-
JAMIE MOORE 185189.7%88.9%126.0%4624.9%76.9%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 1622213.6%77.9%92.6%5232.1%82.8%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1602515.6%81.6%101.1%6138.1%86.5%-
TOM O'BRIEN 1491711.4%59.8%72.5%4127.5%69.6%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 1462718.5%81.3%96.0%5839.7%79.4%-
TREVOR WHELAN 1431913.3%129.2%152.7%3222.4%96.8%-
DAVID BASS 1422618.3%133.9%163.6%4632.4%106.0%-
KIELAN WOODS 1421510.6%94.7%150.2%4632.4%87.3%-
BRENDAN POWELL 142128.5%51.7%62.8%4330.3%65.4%-
DARYL JACOB 1382014.5%123.9%183.1%5036.2%112.3%-
TOM CANNON 1361511.0%83.3%99.1%3727.2%89.6%-
NOEL FEHILY 1303325.4%101.4%110.4%5542.3%90.9%-
ANDREW TINKLER 1231713.8%92.6%120.1%4234.1%95.3%-
JOSHUA MOORE 1151311.3%93.7%123.3%3026.1%90.4%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1081413.0%71.0%83.9%3330.6%75.4%-
A P MCCOY 1073835.5%113.5%127.7%5450.5%95.6%-
ANDREW THORNTON 10487.7%75.5%112.3%2524.0%78.3%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 10387.8%56.5%67.3%2322.3%67.8%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 1011514.9%96.9%112.2%3029.7%82.7%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 981414.3%67.5%76.6%3535.7%81.2%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 961010.4%63.4%71.2%2526.0%63.7%-
WILL KENNEDY 931010.8%56.9%61.1%2324.7%63.8%-
JAMES DAVIES 8989.0%62.6%78.6%1516.9%60.6%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 862023.3%119.3%164.9%3743.0%105.7%-
ROBERT DUNNE 751013.3%85.6%94.4%1925.3%74.1%-
DENIS O'REGAN 731419.2%80.6%91.0%3142.5%81.5%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 711216.9%69.7%80.1%2839.4%88.9%-
BEN POSTE 70912.9%124.8%161.0%1927.1%98.6%-
PAUL MOLONEY 7057.1%100.9%115.8%1014.3%69.3%-
CHARLIE POSTE 6646.1%36.0%41.7%1624.2%84.7%-
LEE EDWARDS 6469.4%49.7%61.4%1726.6%68.4%-
ALEX MERRIAM 6423.1%46.9%65.0%1625.0%60.6%-
FELIX DE GILES 63711.1%65.6%74.0%2031.7%69.8%-
BRIAN HUGHES 62711.3%70.6%83.5%2337.1%90.0%-
LIAM TREADWELL 6223.2%49.2%55.6%1727.4%73.3%-
TOM BELLAMY 61711.5%88.9%104.8%1931.1%99.9%-
JAMES BANKS 6011.7%6.7%7.9%1220.0%31.3%-
JAMES BEST 5823.4%64.7%104.1%813.8%64.6%-
DAVE CROSSE 5711.8%7.9%8.6%814.0%71.8%-
ADAM WEDGE 5647.1%48.7%54.9%1017.9%51.0%-
HARRY BANNISTER 5559.1%34.5%36.9%916.4%31.5%-
ROBERT THORNTON 54916.7%84.4%102.0%2037.0%86.9%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 5423.7%16.3%20.9%1120.4%39.0%-
JOE CORNWALL 5411.9%38.9%48.1%47.4%32.5%-
SEAN BOWEN 53815.1%98.1%115.6%1935.8%101.7%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 522344.2%114.7%129.9%3261.5%99.6%-
JONATHAN BURKE 5247.7%30.3%35.5%1528.8%50.2%-
DANIEL HISKETT 5036.0%38.0%42.6%1122.0%49.1%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 49714.3%37.3%46.5%1326.5%40.4%-
KILLIAN MOORE 48714.6%154.7%241.9%1429.2%115.2%-
SEAN QUINLAN 47510.6%89.9%104.8%1429.8%84.0%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 46613.0%104.3%230.9%1328.3%86.0%-
THOMAS GARNER 46510.9%71.5%78.9%1532.6%93.4%-
MARK GRANT 4512.2%57.8%70.9%920.0%67.3%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 441022.7%76.9%86.9%1840.9%95.3%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 43614.0%68.5%75.0%1739.5%87.8%-
TIMMY MURPHY 4349.3%87.2%124.3%1227.9%83.0%-
JAKE GREENALL 4337.0%90.7%109.1%1330.2%100.2%-
IAN POPHAM 4337.0%34.3%38.2%1227.9%48.5%-
JAMIE BARGARY 4337.0%23.6%26.1%1023.3%60.3%-
TOM MESSENGER 4300.0%0.0%0.0%37.0%8.5%-
DAVID ENGLAND 4237.1%55.4%69.1%921.4%57.3%-
DAVID NOONAN 4224.8%45.2%53.5%1023.8%83.5%-
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 39410.3%43.8%52.6%1230.8%61.2%-
PETER CARBERRY 37513.5%51.8%60.1%1540.5%84.4%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 3738.1%61.2%56.4%718.9%55.0%-
A P HESKIN 36513.9%55.6%63.0%1027.8%50.2%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3625.6%42.4%59.5%616.7%61.4%-
BRYONY FROST 3612.8%27.8%30.6%616.7%31.2%-
ADAM POGSON 35411.4%61.5%67.6%720.0%50.8%-
GERARD TUMELTY 3512.9%22.9%27.4%617.1%41.5%-
SAM JONES 3512.9%31.4%37.1%411.4%30.4%-
ALAN JOHNS 34411.8%58.1%63.8%1235.3%61.3%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 34411.8%31.1%32.4%823.5%34.0%-
MIKEY HAMILL 3438.8%36.8%42.4%926.5%63.8%-
JAMES BOWEN 33721.2%174.0%207.9%1442.4%140.3%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 3339.1%71.2%82.2%927.3%69.6%-
MISS G ANDREWS 31412.9%83.9%94.0%1341.9%99.2%-
HENRY BROOKE 3026.7%48.3%59.7%620.0%46.3%-
PATRICK COWLEY 29310.3%193.1%243.7%517.2%130.3%-
FERGUS GREGORY 28517.9%67.2%80.8%1035.7%78.9%-
HARRY TEAL 28310.7%75.0%92.5%1035.7%82.9%-
JACK DOYLE 2813.6%6.8%7.5%414.3%16.7%-
SAM THOMAS 2713.7%13.0%13.9%311.1%18.2%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 26519.2%87.3%101.1%1142.3%86.1%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 26311.5%78.8%87.8%934.6%135.4%-
MAX KENDRICK 2627.7%138.5%193.7%830.8%115.7%-
RYAN HATCH 2613.8%11.5%12.5%519.2%34.5%-
HADDEN FROST 2528.0%76.0%99.0%520.0%80.5%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 2514.0%26.0%28.5%520.0%38.5%-
TOMMY PHELAN 2500.0%0.0%0.0%624.0%34.7%-
JAMES REVELEY 2414.2%12.0%12.2%937.5%42.7%-
HARRY CHALLONER 2328.7%76.1%84.5%626.1%86.5%-
MATT CRAWLEY 2314.3%30.4%34.0%939.1%74.4%-
KEVIN JONES 2314.3%21.7%23.9%313.0%32.4%-
CHARLIE HUXLEY 2229.1%93.2%113.7%940.9%90.2%-
JIMMY MCCARTHY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%313.6%19.7%-
RICHARD PATRICK 21314.3%67.9%75.4%942.9%81.6%-
JAKE HODSON 20210.0%102.5%107.6%210.0%66.9%-
GRAHAM CARSON 2015.0%130.0%172.8%315.0%120.0%-
HARRY COBDEN 19210.5%33.2%46.7%526.3%65.5%-
RYAN MAHON 1915.3%21.1%23.4%421.1%52.3%-
GERALD QUINN 1915.3%17.1%18.3%421.1%42.7%-
CONOR RING 1915.3%15.8%17.1%210.5%17.1%-
JACK SHERWOOD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%53.4%-
PAGE FULLER 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%48.6%-
KIERON EDGAR 18422.2%194.4%223.4%844.4%162.9%-
CONNOR BRACE 18316.7%268.1%306.3%633.3%212.8%-
MARK QUINLAN 18316.7%100.2%119.6%633.3%90.1%-
MATT GRIFFITHS 18211.1%205.6%266.1%738.9%187.4%-
WAYNE KAVANAGH 18211.1%166.7%234.1%316.7%113.5%-
HARRY HAYNES 1815.6%94.4%94.4%211.1%68.9%-
LIZZIE KELLY 17211.8%176.5%247.8%952.9%160.9%-
RHYS FLINT 17211.8%69.1%75.3%423.5%68.3%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 1715.9%38.2%44.7%741.2%61.0%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%37.4%-
LIAM HEARD 1700.0%0.0%0.0%15.9%5.9%-
JASON MAGUIRE 16531.2%257.8%318.9%637.5%176.7%-
DANNY COOK 16318.8%87.5%103.4%956.2%102.3%-
JOSEPH AKEHURST 16212.5%45.3%47.7%531.2%67.9%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 1616.2%131.2%162.4%212.5%92.5%-
WILLIAM KENNEDY 15213.3%36.7%37.6%320.0%38.9%-
ROSS CHAPMAN 1516.7%80.0%86.7%213.3%62.0%-
STAN SHEPPARD 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%33.5%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%15.3%-
COLIN BOLGER 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%10.2%-
JAMES NIXON 14321.4%147.6%168.6%535.7%118.0%-
CHARLIE WALLIS 14214.3%510.7%971.7%428.6%336.8%-
OLLIE GARNER 14214.3%285.7%358.6%321.4%193.8%-
HENRY OLIVER 1417.1%121.4%158.4%214.3%87.9%-
MAURICE LINEHAN 13430.8%273.1%377.7%646.2%206.4%-
BRIAN HARDING 13215.4%88.5%100.5%753.8%117.1%-
THOMAS DOWSON 13215.4%39.4%44.3%538.5%100.7%-
JORDAN NAILOR 13215.4%81.7%106.6%430.8%73.2%-
HARRY REED 1317.7%42.3%49.5%323.1%60.1%-
TOM SIDDALL 1317.7%200.0%220.3%215.4%128.8%-
TOM HUMPHRIES 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%35.2%-
HARRISON BESWICK 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%34.6%-
MAXIME TISSIER 12433.3%222.6%266.5%541.7%154.9%-
PETER HATTON 12325.0%256.9%320.4%541.7%184.4%-
MISS T WORSLEY 12325.0%325.0%424.4%325.0%210.6%-
WILLIAM FEATHERSTONE 12216.7%53.7%58.5%541.7%67.6%-
NED CURTIS 12216.7%56.1%59.1%325.0%54.6%-
MR M J P KENDRICK 1218.3%125.0%162.5%433.3%117.5%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 1218.3%11.1%11.3%18.3%9.9%-
LORCAN MURTAGH 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%11.7%-
RICHARD KILLORAN 11218.2%136.4%165.1%327.3%96.8%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 11218.2%102.3%110.9%218.2%68.6%-
MARK BRADBURNE 1119.1%90.9%118.2%218.2%72.0%-
ROB MCCARTH 1119.1%29.5%31.8%218.2%29.6%-
CHRISTOPHER WARD 10110.0%80.0%97.0%440.0%81.5%-
TOMMY DOWLING 10110.0%260.0%306.0%220.0%177.0%-
ADAM NICOL 10110.0%110.0%100.0%110.0%72.5%-
MR J MARTIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%67.5%-
GRAHAM WATTERS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%36.0%-
ALICE MILLS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%-
HUGH NUGENT 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%12.0%-
THOMAS CHEESMAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.