National Hunt Racing Jockey Form - Huntingdon - Last 10 Years
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LEIGHTON ASPELL 2532710.7%55.7%61.3%8734.4%68.1%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 2244721.0%100.8%115.0%9843.8%93.4%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 2133516.4%123.1%164.4%9142.7%110.1%-
JACK QUINLAN 199157.5%62.8%86.5%4623.1%71.7%-
JAMIE MOORE 1872111.2%96.3%133.8%5328.3%83.9%-
HARRY SKELTON 1772815.8%84.6%104.0%6536.7%87.6%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 1662313.9%79.9%94.5%5432.5%84.0%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 1633119.0%84.6%99.5%6741.1%84.2%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1551912.3%64.1%81.3%5434.8%75.6%-
TREVOR WHELAN 1451913.1%127.5%150.6%3222.1%95.5%-
ANDREW TINKLER 1442013.9%85.2%109.2%5135.4%89.6%-
DARYL JACOB 1411913.5%119.2%177.1%5035.5%109.3%-
TOM O'BRIEN 1401712.1%63.7%77.2%3927.9%71.5%-
A P MCCOY 1384129.7%101.4%114.0%6345.7%86.9%-
NOEL FEHILY 1373424.8%108.6%118.7%5741.6%95.0%-
BRENDAN POWELL 135118.1%51.8%63.4%4231.1%67.0%-
DAVID BASS 1302317.7%135.6%167.2%3829.2%104.6%-
TOM CANNON 1281310.2%63.5%72.1%3325.8%77.7%-
KIELAN WOODS 1261310.3%94.0%151.2%4334.1%89.2%-
ANDREW THORNTON 12297.4%69.3%100.7%2722.1%70.8%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1141513.2%70.3%83.1%3631.6%75.1%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 11387.1%44.4%52.7%2623.0%62.2%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 1121513.4%88.7%102.6%3329.5%81.5%-
JOSHUA MOORE 1111311.7%97.1%127.7%2825.2%90.8%-
WILL KENNEDY 107109.3%49.4%53.1%2725.2%64.5%-
PAUL MOLONEY 9899.2%110.2%129.3%1818.4%80.8%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 921010.9%66.1%74.3%2426.1%65.7%-
ALEX MERRIAM 9266.5%51.6%66.1%2122.8%57.7%-
JAMES DAVIES 8889.1%63.3%79.5%1517.0%61.8%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 831315.7%68.9%78.9%3036.1%79.7%-
D F O'REGAN 761418.4%77.4%87.4%3140.8%78.3%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 741621.6%125.2%177.2%2939.2%105.8%-
LEE EDWARDS 73811.0%62.1%76.9%2027.4%73.8%-
CHARLIE POSTE 7245.6%33.0%38.2%1723.6%79.4%-
FELIX DE GILES 711014.1%80.8%91.4%2535.2%79.8%-
ROBERT THORNTON 661218.2%100.9%121.6%2537.9%96.0%-
BRIAN HUGHES 65710.8%67.3%79.6%2436.9%90.0%-
LIAM TREADWELL 6423.1%47.7%53.9%1828.1%73.1%-
BEN POSTE 63914.3%138.6%178.9%1930.2%109.6%-
ROBERT DUNNE 63812.7%72.5%80.9%1523.8%63.6%-
JOE CORNWALL 6311.6%33.3%41.3%69.5%36.9%-
JAMES BANKS 6211.6%6.5%7.6%1321.0%35.1%-
SEAN QUINLAN 60711.7%105.4%126.0%1626.7%85.1%-
SAM JONES 5835.2%35.6%41.2%915.5%38.1%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 571119.3%82.0%94.7%2442.1%98.6%-
DAVE CROSSE 5711.8%7.9%8.6%915.8%75.3%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 562341.1%100.8%113.3%3460.7%92.1%-
TOM MESSENGER 5511.8%7.3%8.6%610.9%18.5%-
ADAM WEDGE 5347.5%51.4%58.0%1018.9%53.9%-
JAMES BEST 5211.9%65.4%108.4%611.5%53.5%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 5123.9%17.3%22.1%1019.6%39.8%-
TOM BELLAMY 50714.0%108.4%127.8%1632.0%108.4%-
SEAN BOWEN 49816.3%106.1%125.1%1938.8%110.0%-
TIMMY MURPHY 4948.2%76.5%109.1%1428.6%77.5%-
KILLIAN MOORE 48714.6%154.7%241.9%1429.2%115.2%-
ADAM POGSON 47714.9%86.2%95.2%1225.5%71.2%-
GERARD TUMELTY 4736.4%60.6%76.0%919.1%68.9%-
THOMAS GARNER 46510.9%71.5%78.9%1532.6%93.4%-
HARRY BANNISTER 46510.9%41.3%44.1%919.6%37.7%-
JAKE GREENALL 4636.5%84.8%102.0%1328.3%93.7%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 45715.6%40.7%50.7%1226.7%40.9%-
DANIEL HISKETT 4524.4%23.3%24.3%1022.2%41.9%-
MARK GRANT 4512.2%57.8%70.9%817.8%60.7%-
IAN POPHAM 4436.8%33.5%37.3%1329.5%54.9%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 43614.0%54.8%59.2%1125.6%48.5%-
DAVID ENGLAND 4337.0%57.0%69.9%920.9%57.8%-
SAM THOMAS 4324.7%19.8%22.5%614.0%25.4%-
MISS G ANDREWS 42614.3%94.0%105.4%1945.2%123.3%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 42614.3%70.2%76.8%1740.5%89.9%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 41512.2%112.2%253.9%1126.8%90.8%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 40922.5%78.6%89.2%1640.0%82.5%-
JIMMY MCCARTHY 4000.0%0.0%0.0%820.0%31.0%-
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 39410.3%43.8%52.6%1230.8%61.2%-
JONATHAN BURKE 3937.7%26.3%30.0%820.5%36.5%-
PETER CARBERRY 37513.5%51.8%60.1%1540.5%84.4%-
JAMIE BARGARY 3538.6%29.0%32.1%822.9%63.4%-
DAVID NOONAN 3525.7%54.3%64.1%925.7%63.0%-
CHARLIE HUXLEY 3438.8%82.4%96.9%1132.4%74.4%-
MIKEY HAMILL 3438.8%36.8%42.4%926.5%63.8%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3425.9%44.9%63.0%617.6%65.0%-
MATT CRAWLEY 3412.9%20.6%23.0%1441.2%78.9%-
RHYS FLINT 32412.5%63.3%72.6%721.9%60.7%-
JACK DOYLE 3239.4%37.2%41.5%618.8%36.1%-
ALAN JOHNS 31412.9%63.7%70.0%1238.7%67.2%-
COLIN BOLGER 3113.2%41.9%53.3%39.7%32.4%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 30310.0%75.5%69.6%723.3%67.9%-
HADDEN FROST 3026.7%63.3%82.5%516.7%67.1%-
A P HESKIN 28414.3%57.1%65.3%932.1%54.6%-
JAMES REVELEY 28310.7%27.2%28.7%1139.3%49.7%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 28310.7%83.9%96.9%932.1%82.1%-
TOM SIDDALL 2713.7%96.3%106.1%311.1%66.5%-
TOMMY PHELAN 2700.0%0.0%0.0%725.9%39.9%-
FERGUS GREGORY 26519.2%72.4%87.0%1038.5%85.0%-
MARK BRADBURNE 2627.7%49.5%60.9%726.9%53.8%-
BRYONY FROST 2613.8%38.5%42.3%623.1%43.3%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 2613.8%8.1%8.3%623.1%33.1%-
RYAN HATCH 2613.8%11.5%12.5%519.2%34.5%-
HARRY TEAL 2528.0%68.0%85.2%832.0%73.2%-
WARREN MARSTON 24312.5%99.5%103.6%625.0%81.4%-
HARRY CHALLONER 2328.7%76.1%84.5%626.1%86.5%-
HENRY BROOKE 2328.7%63.0%77.9%626.1%60.4%-
PATRICK COWLEY 2328.7%187.0%239.9%417.4%128.7%-
MAX KENDRICK 2229.1%163.6%229.0%522.7%119.7%-
KEVIN JONES 2214.5%22.7%25.0%313.6%33.9%-
JAMES BOWEN 21628.6%173.4%193.4%1152.4%138.3%-
RICHARD KILLORAN 21628.6%234.5%263.6%838.1%166.9%-
WAYNE KAVANAGH 2129.5%142.9%200.6%419.0%103.2%-
DANNY COOK 20525.0%119.2%137.5%1050.0%111.1%-
MARK QUINLAN 20420.0%135.2%165.9%735.0%111.1%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 20315.0%102.5%114.1%840.0%170.0%-
JAKE HODSON 20210.0%102.5%107.6%210.0%66.9%-
JOSEPH AKEHURST 19210.5%38.2%40.2%631.6%64.0%-
TOM MOLLOY 1915.3%7.0%6.9%526.3%40.1%-
RYAN MAHON 1915.3%21.1%23.4%421.1%52.3%-
GERALD QUINN 1915.3%17.1%18.3%421.1%42.7%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 1915.3%34.2%37.6%210.5%28.1%-
JACK SHERWOOD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%53.4%-
JASON MAGUIRE 18527.8%229.2%283.4%738.9%163.4%-
KIERON EDGAR 18422.2%194.4%223.4%844.4%162.9%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 1815.6%16.0%17.2%633.3%43.7%-
GRAHAM CARSON 1815.6%144.4%192.0%316.7%133.3%-
HARRY HAYNES 1815.6%94.4%94.4%211.1%68.9%-
CONOR RING 1815.6%16.7%18.1%211.1%18.1%-
PETER TOOLE 1800.0%0.0%0.0%844.4%59.1%-
LIAM HEARD 1800.0%0.0%0.0%15.6%5.6%-
CHARLIE WALLIS 17317.6%573.5%968.6%529.4%375.1%-
LIZZIE KELLY 17211.8%176.5%247.8%952.9%160.9%-
GRAHAM LEE 17211.8%123.5%169.1%635.3%132.2%-
HENRY OLIVER 1715.9%100.0%130.4%423.5%94.7%-
MATT GRIFFITHS 16212.5%231.2%299.3%531.2%176.4%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 1616.2%131.2%162.4%212.5%92.5%-
RODI GREENE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%32.5%-
RICHARD PATRICK 15320.0%95.0%105.5%640.0%84.1%-
HARRY COBDEN 1516.7%30.0%46.7%426.7%73.0%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%42.3%-
PETER HATTON 14321.4%220.2%274.6%535.7%158.0%-
JAMES NIXON 14321.4%147.6%168.6%535.7%118.0%-
OLLIE GARNER 14214.3%285.7%358.6%321.4%193.8%-
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 14214.3%135.7%179.0%214.3%87.1%-
MAURICE LINEHAN 13430.8%273.1%377.7%646.2%206.4%-
BRIAN HARDING 13215.4%88.5%100.5%753.8%117.1%-
BRIAN TOOMEY 1317.7%84.6%103.8%323.1%256.2%-
TOM HUMPHRIES 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%35.2%-
HARRISON BESWICK 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%34.6%-
MR A J BERRY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%11.1%-
MISS T WORSLEY 12325.0%325.0%424.4%325.0%210.6%-
CONNOR BRACE 12216.7%375.0%429.0%541.7%299.7%-
WILLIAM FEATHERSTONE 12216.7%53.7%58.5%541.7%67.6%-
THOMAS DOWSON 12216.7%42.7%48.0%541.7%109.1%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 1218.3%54.2%63.3%650.0%74.5%-
MR M J P KENDRICK 1218.3%125.0%162.5%433.3%117.5%-
KEITH MERCER 1218.3%91.7%95.8%216.7%71.7%-
GILES HAWKINS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%18.8%-
DANNY BURTON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%17.5%-
ROB MCCARTH 1119.1%29.5%31.8%218.2%29.6%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 1119.1%12.1%12.3%19.1%10.8%-
DONAL DEVEREUX 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%25.9%-
MR J M QUINLAN 10440.0%167.3%188.5%770.0%217.5%-
KYLE JAMES 10220.0%95.0%104.0%330.0%81.9%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 10220.0%112.5%122.0%220.0%75.5%-
CHRISTOPHER WARD 10110.0%80.0%97.0%440.0%81.5%-
ED COOKSON 10110.0%85.0%96.3%330.0%100.0%-
TOMMY DOWLING 10110.0%260.0%306.0%220.0%177.0%-
ROSS CHAPMAN 10110.0%120.0%130.0%110.0%76.0%-
ADAM NICOL 10110.0%110.0%100.0%110.0%72.5%-
JODIE MOGFORD 10110.0%40.0%43.1%110.0%28.8%-
JAMIE GOLDSTEIN 10110.0%19.1%20.9%110.0%15.7%-
MR J MARTIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%67.5%-
HARRY REED 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%40.0%-
GRAHAM WATTERS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%36.0%-
ALICE MILLS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%-
PAGE FULLER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%7.2%-
THOMAS CHEESMAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.