National Hunt Racing Jockey Form - Huntingdon - Last 10 Years
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LEIGHTON ASPELL 2522911.5%59.0%65.0%8834.9%69.6%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 2254821.3%102.6%117.1%10345.8%96.5%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 2133616.9%124.2%165.8%9243.2%111.0%-
JACK QUINLAN 197157.6%63.5%87.4%4623.4%72.4%-
JAMIE MOORE 1862010.8%91.5%128.7%5228.0%80.9%-
HARRY SKELTON 1732715.6%81.4%99.5%6437.0%86.3%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 1672313.8%79.5%93.9%5432.3%83.5%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 1623119.1%85.2%100.1%6741.4%84.7%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1581912.0%66.4%84.5%5534.8%78.9%-
A P MCCOY 1474329.3%98.1%110.2%6745.6%85.6%-
TREVOR WHELAN 1451913.1%127.5%150.6%3222.1%95.5%-
ANDREW TINKLER 1432014.0%85.8%109.9%5035.0%89.2%-
NOEL FEHILY 1413524.8%108.4%118.4%5841.1%94.4%-
DARYL JACOB 1391913.7%120.9%179.6%5036.0%110.9%-
TOM O'BRIEN 1381712.3%64.6%78.3%3726.8%70.6%-
BRENDAN POWELL 133118.3%52.6%64.3%4130.8%66.1%-
DAVID BASS 1312317.6%134.6%165.9%3829.0%103.8%-
TOM CANNON 126129.5%55.0%61.2%3225.4%72.6%-
ANDREW THORNTON 12497.3%68.1%99.1%2721.8%69.7%-
KIELAN WOODS 1221310.7%97.1%156.1%4335.2%92.1%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 1201613.3%88.6%102.1%3730.8%83.5%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1151513.0%69.7%82.4%3631.3%74.5%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 11176.3%35.3%42.8%2522.5%57.0%-
WILL KENNEDY 109109.2%48.5%52.1%2825.7%63.9%-
JOSHUA MOORE 1081312.0%99.8%131.2%2725.0%83.6%-
PAUL MOLONEY 10398.7%104.8%123.1%1918.4%77.5%-
ALEX MERRIAM 9566.3%50.0%64.0%2122.1%55.9%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 891011.2%68.3%76.8%2325.8%66.5%-
JAMES DAVIES 8789.2%64.1%80.4%1517.2%62.5%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 791316.5%72.4%82.9%3038.0%83.7%-
D F O'REGAN 761418.4%77.4%87.4%3140.8%78.3%-
LEE EDWARDS 74810.8%61.3%75.9%2027.0%72.8%-
CHARLIE POSTE 7245.6%33.0%38.2%1723.6%79.4%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 711521.1%126.0%179.5%2738.0%105.7%-
FELIX DE GILES 711014.1%80.8%91.4%2535.2%79.8%-
ROBERT THORNTON 691217.4%96.5%116.3%2536.2%91.8%-
LIAM TREADWELL 6723.0%45.5%51.4%1928.4%71.8%-
JOE CORNWALL 6511.5%32.3%40.0%69.2%35.8%-
BEN POSTE 63914.3%138.6%178.9%1930.2%109.6%-
ROBERT DUNNE 63812.7%72.5%80.9%1523.8%63.6%-
JAMES BANKS 6211.6%6.5%7.6%1321.0%35.1%-
SEAN QUINLAN 6169.8%69.3%82.9%1423.0%60.9%-
BRIAN HUGHES 58712.1%75.4%89.3%2339.7%98.4%-
SAM JONES 5835.2%35.6%41.2%915.5%38.1%-
TOM MESSENGER 5711.8%7.0%8.3%610.5%17.8%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 562341.1%100.8%113.3%3460.7%92.1%-
ADAM WEDGE 5347.5%51.4%58.0%1018.9%53.9%-
DAVE CROSSE 5211.9%8.7%9.5%815.4%79.3%-
JAMES BEST 5211.9%65.4%108.4%611.5%53.5%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 511121.6%91.7%105.8%2141.2%104.1%-
ADAM POGSON 51713.7%79.5%87.7%1325.5%69.6%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 5123.9%17.3%22.1%1019.6%39.8%-
TOM BELLAMY 50714.0%108.4%127.8%1632.0%108.4%-
TIMMY MURPHY 50510.0%121.0%170.9%1530.0%105.5%-
GERARD TUMELTY 4936.1%58.2%72.9%918.4%66.1%-
KILLIAN MOORE 48714.6%154.7%241.9%1429.2%115.2%-
THOMAS GARNER 46510.9%71.5%78.9%1532.6%93.4%-
JAKE GREENALL 4636.5%84.8%102.0%1328.3%93.7%-
HARRY BANNISTER 4548.9%36.1%38.8%817.8%33.9%-
SAM THOMAS 4536.7%26.1%29.1%715.6%29.6%-
MARK GRANT 4512.2%57.8%70.9%817.8%60.7%-
SEAN BOWEN 44715.9%102.3%120.9%1534.1%106.3%-
IAN POPHAM 4436.8%33.5%37.3%1329.5%54.9%-
DANIEL HISKETT 4424.5%23.9%24.9%1022.7%42.9%-
MISS G ANDREWS 43614.0%91.9%102.9%1944.2%120.4%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 43614.0%54.8%59.2%1125.6%48.5%-
DAVID ENGLAND 4337.0%57.0%69.9%920.9%57.8%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 42614.3%70.2%76.8%1740.5%89.9%-
JIMMY MCCARTHY 4200.0%0.0%0.0%819.0%29.6%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 41717.1%44.6%55.6%1126.8%42.2%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 41512.2%112.2%253.9%1126.8%90.8%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 40922.5%78.6%89.2%1640.0%82.5%-
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 39410.3%43.8%52.6%1230.8%61.2%-
JONATHAN BURKE 3837.9%27.0%30.8%821.1%37.4%-
PETER CARBERRY 37513.5%51.8%60.1%1540.5%84.4%-
RHYS FLINT 36411.1%56.2%64.5%822.2%57.8%-
CHARLIE HUXLEY 3538.6%80.0%94.2%1131.4%72.3%-
MATT CRAWLEY 3512.9%20.0%22.3%1440.0%76.7%-
MIKEY HAMILL 3438.8%36.8%42.4%926.5%63.8%-
JACK DOYLE 3438.8%35.0%39.1%617.6%34.0%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3425.9%44.9%63.0%617.6%65.0%-
COLIN BOLGER 3412.9%38.2%48.6%38.8%29.5%-
JAMIE BARGARY 3339.1%30.7%34.0%824.2%67.3%-
DAVID NOONAN 3226.2%59.4%70.2%928.1%68.9%-
ALAN JOHNS 31412.9%63.7%70.0%1238.7%67.2%-
HADDEN FROST 3126.5%61.3%79.9%516.1%64.9%-
MARK BRADBURNE 3026.7%42.9%52.8%930.0%55.2%-
JAMES REVELEY 29310.3%26.2%27.7%1137.9%47.9%-
A P HESKIN 28414.3%57.1%65.3%932.1%54.6%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 27311.1%83.9%77.3%725.9%75.4%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 2713.7%7.8%8.0%622.2%31.9%-
TOM SIDDALL 2713.7%96.3%106.1%311.1%66.5%-
FERGUS GREGORY 26519.2%72.4%87.0%1038.5%85.0%-
WARREN MARSTON 26311.5%91.8%95.6%623.1%75.2%-
RYAN HATCH 2613.8%11.5%12.5%519.2%34.5%-
CHARLIE HAMMOND 25312.0%94.0%108.5%936.0%91.9%-
TOMMY PHELAN 2500.0%0.0%0.0%728.0%43.1%-
HARRY TEAL 2428.3%70.8%88.8%833.3%76.2%-
BRYONY FROST 2400.0%0.0%0.0%520.8%20.2%-
HARRY CHALLONER 2328.7%76.1%84.5%626.1%86.5%-
HENRY BROOKE 2328.7%63.0%77.9%626.1%60.4%-
RICHARD KILLORAN 22731.8%233.0%261.7%940.9%166.6%-
PATRICK COWLEY 2229.1%195.5%250.8%418.2%134.5%-
PETER TOOLE 2200.0%0.0%0.0%836.4%48.4%-
DANNY COOK 21523.8%113.5%131.0%1152.4%113.0%-
WAYNE KAVANAGH 2129.5%142.9%200.6%419.0%103.2%-
TOM MOLLOY 2114.8%6.3%6.3%523.8%36.3%-
KEVIN JONES 2114.8%23.8%26.2%314.3%35.5%-
MARK QUINLAN 20420.0%135.2%165.9%735.0%111.1%-
PAUL O'BRIEN 20315.0%102.5%114.1%840.0%170.0%-
JAKE HODSON 20210.0%102.5%107.6%210.0%66.9%-
MAX KENDRICK 2000.0%0.0%0.0%315.0%19.7%-
JAMES BOWEN 19631.6%191.6%213.8%1157.9%152.8%-
JASON MAGUIRE 19631.6%225.6%277.8%842.1%162.1%-
JOSEPH AKEHURST 19210.5%38.2%40.2%631.6%64.0%-
RYAN MAHON 1915.3%21.1%23.4%421.1%52.3%-
GERALD QUINN 1915.3%17.1%18.3%421.1%42.7%-
JACK SHERWOOD 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%53.4%-
KIERON EDGAR 18422.2%194.4%223.4%844.4%162.9%-
CHARLIE WALLIS 18316.7%541.7%914.8%527.8%354.3%-
GRAHAM LEE 18211.1%116.7%159.7%633.3%124.9%-
HENRY OLIVER 1815.6%94.4%123.2%422.2%89.4%-
HARRY HAYNES 1815.6%94.4%94.4%211.1%68.9%-
MICHEAL NOLAN 1815.6%36.1%39.7%211.1%29.7%-
CONOR RING 1815.6%16.7%18.1%211.1%18.1%-
LIAM HEARD 1800.0%0.0%0.0%15.6%5.6%-
LIZZIE KELLY 17211.8%176.5%247.8%952.9%160.9%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 1715.9%123.5%152.9%211.8%87.1%-
MATT GRIFFITHS 16212.5%231.2%299.3%531.2%176.4%-
BRIAN TOOMEY 1616.2%68.8%84.4%318.8%208.1%-
DONAL DEVEREUX 1616.2%31.2%36.8%318.8%39.1%-
GRAHAM CARSON 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%50.0%-
RODI GREENE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%32.5%-
RICHARD PATRICK 15320.0%95.0%105.5%640.0%84.1%-
PETER HATTON 14321.4%220.2%274.6%535.7%158.0%-
JAMES NIXON 14321.4%147.6%168.6%535.7%118.0%-
OLLIE GARNER 14214.3%285.7%358.6%321.4%193.8%-
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS 14214.3%135.7%179.0%214.3%87.1%-
HARRY COBDEN 1417.1%32.1%50.0%428.6%78.2%-
MAURICE LINEHAN 13430.8%273.1%377.7%646.2%206.4%-
BRIAN HARDING 13215.4%88.5%100.5%753.8%117.1%-
JONJO O'NEILL JR 1317.7%22.1%23.8%430.8%47.4%-
JONATHAN ENGLAND 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%48.8%-
TOM HUMPHRIES 1300.0%0.0%0.0%323.1%35.2%-
HARRISON BESWICK 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%34.6%-
MR A J BERRY 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%11.1%-
MISS T WORSLEY 12325.0%325.0%424.4%325.0%210.6%-
WILLIAM FEATHERSTONE 12216.7%53.7%58.5%541.7%67.6%-
MR M J P KENDRICK 1218.3%125.0%162.5%433.3%117.5%-
KEITH MERCER 1218.3%91.7%95.8%216.7%71.7%-
PHIL KINSELLA 1218.3%37.5%47.5%18.3%26.6%-
GILES HAWKINS 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%18.8%-
DANNY BURTON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%17.5%-
THOMAS DOWSON 11218.2%46.6%52.4%545.5%119.0%-
RICHIE MCGRATH 11218.2%102.3%108.2%327.3%76.5%-
KYLE JAMES 11218.2%86.4%94.5%327.3%74.4%-
NIALL HOULIHAN 1119.1%59.1%69.0%654.5%81.2%-
ROB MCCARTH 1119.1%29.5%31.8%218.2%29.6%-
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN 1119.1%12.1%12.3%19.1%10.8%-
SEAMUS DURACK 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MR J M QUINLAN 10440.0%167.3%188.5%770.0%217.5%-
PHILIP HIDE 10220.0%300.0%376.2%440.0%237.5%-
LUCY ALEXANDER 10220.0%112.5%122.0%220.0%75.5%-
CHRISTOPHER WARD 10110.0%80.0%97.0%440.0%81.5%-
ED COOKSON 10110.0%85.0%96.3%330.0%100.0%-
TOMMY DOWLING 10110.0%260.0%306.0%220.0%177.0%-
ADAM NICOL 10110.0%110.0%100.0%110.0%72.5%-
JODIE MOGFORD 10110.0%40.0%43.1%110.0%28.8%-
JAMIE GOLDSTEIN 10110.0%19.1%20.9%110.0%15.7%-
MR J MARTIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%440.0%67.5%-
HARRY REED 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%40.0%-
GRAHAM WATTERS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%36.0%-
GEMMA GRACEY-DAVISON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%34.0%-
ALICE MILLS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%25.0%-
EAMON DEHDASHTI 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%20.0%-
PAGE FULLER 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%7.2%-
THOMAS CHEESMAN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.