National Hunt Racing Jockey Form - Huntingdon - Last 10 Years
Click on the Jockey's name for a list of rides
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Jockey Rides Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
LEIGHTON ASPELL 2442811.5%60.4%66.6%8334.0%69.1%-
RICHARD JOHNSON 2194621.0%99.9%113.2%10146.1%95.4%-
AIDAN COLEMAN 2143616.8%123.7%165.0%9042.1%109.6%-
JAMIE MOORE 1922110.9%90.0%126.1%5629.2%82.1%-
JACK QUINLAN 189157.9%66.1%91.1%4624.3%75.5%-
HARRY SKELTON 1702414.1%78.7%96.8%6035.3%84.0%-
WAYNE HUTCHINSON 1623119.1%85.2%100.1%6741.4%84.8%-
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES 1622213.6%79.6%94.4%5232.1%83.7%-
A P MCCOY 1544629.9%98.0%109.8%7146.1%85.5%-
PADDY BRENNAN 1501711.3%66.7%85.4%5134.0%79.7%-
NOEL FEHILY 1453725.5%109.1%119.0%6041.4%94.4%-
DARYL JACOB 1451913.1%138.4%222.8%5437.2%123.7%-
TREVOR WHELAN 1451913.1%127.5%150.6%3222.1%95.5%-
ANDREW TINKLER 1432014.0%87.8%112.0%4934.3%87.7%-
TOM O'BRIEN 1391712.2%64.1%78.0%3726.6%70.1%-
BRENDAN POWELL 131118.4%53.4%65.3%4131.3%67.1%-
DAVID BASS 1262217.5%136.0%167.1%3729.4%105.2%-
ANDREW THORNTON 12597.2%67.6%98.3%2721.6%69.1%-
TOM CANNON 124129.7%55.8%62.2%3326.6%74.7%-
KIELAN WOODS 1201210.0%93.7%153.2%4235.0%90.2%-
TOM SCUDAMORE 1191613.4%89.4%102.9%3731.1%84.2%-
NICK SCHOLFIELD 1141513.2%70.3%83.1%3631.6%75.1%-
WILL KENNEDY 112108.9%47.2%50.7%3026.8%70.8%-
RICHIE MCLERNON 11176.3%35.3%42.8%2522.5%57.0%-
ALEX MERRIAM 10987.3%48.9%61.1%2724.8%59.6%-
JOSHUA MOORE 1071413.1%104.0%136.1%2725.2%84.4%-
PAUL MOLONEY 106109.4%104.2%122.2%2018.9%77.1%-
MARC GOLDSTEIN 87910.3%56.1%64.8%2225.3%59.0%-
JAMES DAVIES 8278.5%63.4%80.4%1315.9%56.3%-
DENIS O'REGAN 801417.5%73.5%83.0%3240.0%75.8%-
ROBERT THORNTON 761317.1%92.6%111.1%2938.2%89.6%-
CHARLIE POSTE 7545.3%31.7%36.7%1722.7%76.3%-
GAVIN SHEEHAN 741114.9%71.4%82.2%2736.5%83.8%-
FELIX DE GILES 731013.7%78.5%88.9%2635.6%79.2%-
LEE EDWARDS 72811.1%63.0%78.0%2129.2%77.2%-
LIAM TREADWELL 6723.0%45.5%51.4%1928.4%71.8%-
JOE CORNWALL 6711.5%31.3%38.8%710.4%36.1%-
NICO DE BOINVILLE 661522.7%135.5%193.1%2639.4%112.7%-
SAM JONES 6657.6%45.4%52.0%1319.7%52.2%-
SEAN QUINLAN 65710.8%78.8%99.2%1624.6%68.1%-
ROBERT DUNNE 62812.9%73.7%82.2%1524.2%64.6%-
JAMES BANKS 6211.6%6.5%7.6%1321.0%35.1%-
BEN POSTE 58813.8%142.0%185.0%1729.3%110.9%-
BRIAN HUGHES 58712.1%75.4%89.3%2339.7%98.4%-
TOM MESSENGER 5811.7%6.9%8.2%610.3%17.5%-
BARRY GERAGHTY 562341.1%100.8%113.3%3460.7%92.1%-
DAVE CROSSE 5611.8%8.0%8.8%814.3%73.6%-
TIMMY MURPHY 5359.4%114.2%161.2%1630.2%101.9%-
ADAM WEDGE 5247.7%52.4%59.2%1019.2%54.9%-
ADAM POGSON 51713.7%79.5%87.7%1325.5%69.6%-
CIARAN GETHINGS 501122.0%93.5%107.9%2040.0%104.0%-
TOM BELLAMY 50714.0%108.4%127.8%1632.0%108.4%-
GERARD TUMELTY 5036.0%57.0%71.5%918.0%64.8%-
JAMES BEST 5012.0%68.0%119.9%612.0%55.6%-
KILLIAN MOORE 48714.6%154.7%241.9%1429.2%115.2%-
JAKE GREENALL 4736.4%83.0%99.8%1429.8%101.3%-
SAM THOMAS 4736.4%25.0%27.8%714.9%28.4%-
CONOR SHOEMARK 4724.3%18.7%24.0%1021.3%43.2%-
THOMAS GARNER 46510.9%71.5%78.9%1532.6%93.4%-
MISS G ANDREWS 45613.3%87.8%98.3%1942.2%115.1%-
IAN POPHAM 4536.7%32.8%36.5%1328.9%53.7%-
JIMMY MCCARTHY 4500.0%0.0%0.0%920.0%31.1%-
SEAN BOWEN 43716.3%104.7%124.1%1534.9%108.8%-
DOUGIE COSTELLO 43614.0%54.8%59.2%1125.6%48.5%-
DAVID ENGLAND 4337.0%57.0%69.9%920.9%57.8%-
MARK GRANT 4312.3%60.5%74.1%716.3%54.7%-
DANIEL HISKETT 4224.8%25.0%26.1%921.4%41.5%-
JEREMIAH MCGRATH 41717.1%44.6%55.6%1126.8%42.2%-
CONOR O'FARRELL 41512.2%52.4%55.3%1639.0%79.4%-
HARRY BANNISTER 4149.8%39.6%42.6%819.5%37.2%-
DOMINIC ELSWORTH 40410.0%42.7%51.2%1230.0%59.6%-
JACK DOYLE 3937.7%30.5%34.1%820.5%34.0%-
BRIDGET ANDREWS 38821.1%76.9%85.2%1436.8%80.0%-
RHYS FLINT 38615.8%83.7%99.2%1026.3%75.8%-
PETER CARBERRY 37513.5%51.8%60.1%1540.5%84.4%-
CHARLIE DEUTSCH 37513.5%124.3%281.4%1027.0%98.1%-
JAMES REVELEY 3638.3%21.1%22.3%1438.9%47.9%-
MATT CRAWLEY 3612.8%19.4%21.7%1438.9%74.5%-
COLIN BOLGER 3612.8%36.1%45.9%38.3%27.9%-
CHARLIE HUXLEY 3538.6%80.0%94.2%1131.4%72.3%-
MIKEY HAMILL 3438.8%36.8%42.4%926.5%63.8%-
JONATHAN BURKE 3425.9%19.9%22.9%720.6%34.5%-
ALAIN CAWLEY 3425.9%44.9%63.0%617.6%65.0%-
JAMIE BARGARY 3339.1%30.7%34.0%824.2%67.3%-
ALAN JOHNS 31412.9%63.7%70.4%1238.7%67.2%-
DAVID NOONAN 3126.5%61.3%72.4%929.0%71.1%-
HADDEN FROST 3126.5%61.3%79.9%516.1%64.9%-
MARK BRADBURNE 3026.7%42.9%52.8%930.0%55.2%-
RICHARD KILLORAN 291034.5%198.6%221.4%1344.8%148.9%-
ANDREW GLASSONBURY 2813.6%7.5%7.7%621.4%30.7%-
TOM SIDDALL 2813.6%92.9%102.3%310.7%64.1%-
A P HESKIN 26311.5%47.1%54.2%830.8%48.3%-
WARREN MARSTON 26311.5%91.8%95.6%623.1%75.2%-
RYAN HATCH 2613.8%11.5%12.5%519.2%34.5%-
TOMMY PHELAN 2500.0%0.0%0.0%728.0%43.1%-
DANNY COOK 24625.0%178.5%216.1%1250.0%149.9%-
SEAN HOULIHAN 24312.5%94.4%87.0%520.8%75.0%-
HARRY CHALLONER 2328.7%76.1%84.5%626.1%86.5%-
HARRY TEAL 2229.1%77.3%96.8%731.8%78.9%-
WAYNE KAVANAGH 2229.1%136.4%191.5%522.7%108.1%-
PETER TOOLE 2200.0%0.0%0.0%836.4%48.4%-
JASON MAGUIRE 21628.6%204.1%251.3%942.9%150.0%-
FERGUS GREGORY 21523.8%89.6%107.0%1047.6%105.2%-
MATTIE BATCHELOR 2129.5%110.7%136.2%314.3%79.0%-
TOM MOLLOY 2114.8%6.3%6.3%523.8%36.3%-
BRYONY FROST 2100.0%0.0%0.0%523.8%23.1%-
LIAM HEARD 2100.0%0.0%0.0%14.8%4.8%-
MARK QUINLAN 20420.0%135.2%165.9%735.0%111.1%-
GRAHAM LEE 20210.0%105.0%143.7%630.0%112.4%-
HENRY BROOKE 20210.0%72.5%89.6%630.0%69.5%-
PATRICK COWLEY 20210.0%215.0%343.3%420.0%148.0%-
JAKE HODSON 20210.0%102.5%107.6%210.0%66.9%-
HENRY OLIVER 2015.0%85.0%110.9%420.0%80.5%-
KEVIN JONES 2015.0%25.0%27.5%315.0%37.2%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.