Flat Racing Trainer Form - 60 Days to 16th September 2019
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the R on the right for a list of today's runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD FAHEY 4375512.6%83.9%102.7%13931.8%83.5%R
TIM EASTERBY 4234610.9%87.3%213.6%11527.2%83.5%R
RICHARD HANNON 3804712.4%73.2%95.5%12833.7%76.9%R
MARK JOHNSTON 3605715.8%64.7%73.6%13537.5%73.8%R
A P O'BRIEN 2463815.4%64.2%75.7%9438.2%72.9%R
DAVID O'MEARA 2353113.2%73.6%88.3%9339.6%87.5%R
ANDREW BALDING 2203114.1%76.9%97.8%8438.2%80.8%-
JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN 2162210.2%58.6%72.6%6630.6%68.7%R
ARCHIE WATSON 1953920.0%84.5%100.0%7639.0%80.8%R
MICK CHANNON 1881910.1%58.9%74.1%5328.2%66.5%R
RALPH BECKETT 1762715.3%86.1%110.2%6235.2%81.2%-
KEITH DALGLEISH 1751910.9%56.6%65.0%4827.4%61.4%R
TONY CARROLL 1672112.6%83.6%103.6%5231.1%83.8%-
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 1631811.0%57.2%66.6%4829.4%61.4%R
JOHN GOSDEN 1615332.9%102.6%116.6%9055.9%94.7%R
WILLIAM HAGGAS 1603220.0%61.2%67.9%6238.8%63.2%R
ROGER VARIAN 1542818.2%70.0%84.1%6039.0%71.5%R
MICHAEL DODS 153159.8%84.4%108.9%4730.7%90.0%R
MICHAEL APPLEBY 1491510.1%53.7%61.1%4530.2%68.0%R
TOM DASCOMBE 1462315.8%85.2%98.7%6141.8%89.0%R
KEVIN RYAN 1432819.6%113.7%150.2%5437.8%100.3%R
CLIVE COX 1412719.1%114.0%138.7%6042.6%107.0%-
IAN WILLIAMS 1401510.7%87.1%107.2%3927.9%80.7%R
ROGER FELL 139128.6%75.0%90.4%2920.9%68.0%R
STUART WILLIAMS 1332015.0%104.7%146.9%4634.6%93.9%R
CHARLES HILLS 1301713.1%94.2%114.2%3426.2%78.4%R
K R BURKE 127129.4%54.3%60.2%3628.3%61.8%R
J S BOLGER 125129.6%78.4%114.2%3326.4%77.5%R
DAVID EVANS 12586.4%60.5%77.7%2721.6%63.4%R
RUTH CARR 12065.0%61.2%84.1%2420.0%65.0%R
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 1192218.5%81.8%95.9%5445.4%82.0%R
G M LYONS 1181613.6%72.4%84.7%4739.8%83.7%R
D K WELD 1171512.8%64.2%73.5%3328.2%67.6%R
NIGEL TINKLER 115108.7%40.1%45.7%3429.6%70.2%R
RICHARD HUGHES 11043.6%28.1%34.3%2825.5%57.0%R
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 1091110.1%83.7%105.2%2825.7%78.3%R
ED WALKER 1071715.9%98.7%123.2%4239.3%94.4%R
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 105109.5%84.3%107.0%3331.4%88.3%-
DAVID SIMCOCK 1041514.4%61.0%69.7%3230.8%69.7%R
SAEED BIN SUROOR 1032625.2%93.1%105.0%4644.7%87.2%R
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 1032322.3%75.0%90.0%4947.6%82.9%R
MICHAEL EASTERBY 102109.8%110.0%182.9%2322.5%98.2%R
JAMIE OSBORNE 9877.1%56.4%67.1%2222.4%56.9%-
BRIAN ELLISON 9688.3%28.9%31.5%3031.2%53.5%R
JOHN QUINN 941010.6%63.4%67.3%2829.8%68.1%R
J P MURTAGH 931111.8%68.8%78.2%3436.6%82.4%-
JIM GOLDIE 9388.6%87.9%118.0%2425.8%94.5%R
GARY MOORE 9288.7%91.8%125.1%2426.1%89.3%-
ED DUNLOP 9233.3%11.1%12.4%2021.7%34.9%R
HUGO PALMER 881921.6%131.7%176.9%3742.0%107.9%R
PAUL MIDGLEY 881314.8%117.1%148.6%3337.5%115.9%R
JAMES FANSHAWE 871618.4%80.6%87.7%3944.8%85.5%-
RICHARD SPENCER 8744.6%21.1%26.7%2023.0%41.7%-
DAVID LOUGHNANE 851011.8%121.8%166.7%2529.4%106.6%R
JOHN BUTLER 8478.3%51.5%64.6%2226.2%62.8%-
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 8467.1%64.6%83.3%2226.2%71.1%R
MICHAEL BELL 821619.5%90.3%106.2%2732.9%75.4%-
IAIN JARDINE 82911.0%66.4%81.9%2328.0%78.4%R
ROBERT COWELL 8189.9%53.6%72.3%2530.9%70.0%-
ROD MILLMAN 7978.9%70.1%98.5%1924.1%62.9%R
JAMES TATE 781823.1%116.8%144.6%3342.3%99.2%R
CHARLIE APPLEBY 761722.4%57.8%61.8%4153.9%69.8%-
JONATHAN PORTMAN 7679.2%38.5%43.1%2330.3%59.9%-
HUGHIE MORRISON 75912.0%55.7%64.6%2026.7%55.8%-
W MCCREERY 7545.3%32.3%34.2%1520.0%47.8%R
ROGER CHARLTON 741824.3%131.4%165.0%3547.3%112.5%R
AMANDA PERRETT 74912.2%78.0%98.2%3040.5%89.0%R
HENRY CANDY 7368.2%38.2%45.7%1824.7%43.5%R
JOHN C MCCONNELL 7234.2%48.3%132.9%1318.1%57.3%R
IVAN FURTADO 7068.6%54.0%61.6%1521.4%52.4%R
DEAN IVORY 691014.5%87.7%103.1%2739.1%88.7%-
MARCO BOTTI 6868.8%140.5%264.7%2333.8%123.8%R
REBECCA BASTIMAN 6734.5%46.3%61.3%1522.4%69.4%R
WILLIAM MUIR 66913.6%109.5%132.7%2334.8%97.9%R
ALEXANDRA DUNN 64710.9%95.7%119.1%1828.1%86.8%-
JULIE CAMACHO 6469.4%55.5%63.7%2031.2%76.7%-
JOSEPH G MURPHY 63812.7%113.7%142.3%1422.2%87.9%R
AMY MURPHY 62812.9%90.1%106.5%1829.0%87.4%R
SIMON CRISFORD 611931.1%163.4%182.2%3455.7%138.9%R
BRIAN MEEHAN 60813.3%94.8%121.2%1830.0%85.1%-
GAVIN CROMWELL 6035.0%26.7%29.7%1525.0%48.5%R
JOHN M OXX 5858.6%116.4%215.5%1220.7%93.3%R
MARK LOUGHNANE 5846.9%80.3%119.0%1119.0%68.2%R
ADAM WEST 5800.0%0.0%0.0%23.4%6.8%-
ALAN KING 57814.0%134.2%168.3%1831.6%124.7%R
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 5758.8%59.4%71.6%915.8%51.7%R
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 56610.7%108.3%123.0%1628.6%106.7%-
DAVID BARRON 5611.8%10.7%12.5%610.7%25.0%R
TOM CLOVER 5559.1%64.5%76.0%1425.5%70.4%-
DECLAN CARROLL 5523.6%16.4%17.7%1323.6%38.9%-
ANDREW SLATTERY 5435.6%39.8%46.7%1222.2%56.4%R
MARK USHER 5411.9%14.8%15.9%916.7%58.3%-
RONALD HARRIS 53815.1%101.1%118.7%1935.8%99.2%R
JEDD O'KEEFFE 53713.2%72.4%84.4%2139.6%83.7%R
M HALFORD 53611.3%142.0%211.9%1528.3%109.1%R
CHARLIE FELLOWES 5247.7%54.3%68.0%1325.0%56.6%-
SYLVESTER KIRK 51713.7%60.5%66.5%1121.6%53.5%-
PHILLIP MAKIN 5123.9%21.1%22.4%1223.5%36.8%R
JOHN BRIDGER 5112.0%100.0%509.8%1733.3%122.2%R
J A STACK 5048.0%44.7%51.9%918.0%45.5%-
PAUL COLE 49918.4%94.9%118.5%2346.9%100.6%R
MS SHEILA LAVERY 4936.1%34.2%37.7%1224.5%48.0%R
JOHN RYAN 4936.1%50.0%67.7%1122.4%56.1%R
CHRIS WALL 481122.9%126.0%149.2%2041.7%111.4%R
JULIA FEILDEN 4824.2%78.1%103.8%918.8%74.6%R
LISA WILLIAMSON 4824.2%17.4%18.9%918.8%41.4%-
MICHAEL ATTWATER 4736.4%43.9%53.0%1123.4%50.6%R
WILLIAM KNIGHT 4648.7%50.0%57.8%1226.1%58.7%-
JOSEPH TUITE 4648.7%69.6%85.0%1123.9%65.2%-
ROGER TEAL 45920.0%188.1%241.3%1635.6%138.3%R
CHARLIE WALLIS 4349.3%80.2%112.6%1227.9%74.5%R
BRYAN SMART 4349.3%50.0%57.0%1125.6%61.1%R
GORDON ELLIOTT 4300.0%0.0%0.0%49.3%10.2%-
SHAUN KEIGHTLEY 42819.0%169.0%233.9%1535.7%137.4%-
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 42614.3%130.4%161.4%1126.2%106.0%-
JIM BOYLE 4249.5%37.5%44.2%1126.2%47.2%-
GAY KELLEWAY 4237.1%58.7%71.3%1023.8%67.5%R
OLLIE PEARS 41512.2%70.7%80.2%1229.3%96.2%-
MIKE MURPHY 4149.8%51.2%57.3%1331.7%74.3%R
GRACE HARRIS 4124.9%46.3%56.4%614.6%49.6%R
DAVID ELSWORTH 4025.0%26.9%30.2%1025.0%56.9%-
DEREK SHAW 4025.0%85.0%112.8%615.0%71.3%-
ADRIAN NICHOLLS 39615.4%99.4%137.9%1538.5%94.7%R
RAE GUEST 39512.8%103.8%119.9%1538.5%115.4%-
GEORGE SCOTT 3837.9%25.8%28.6%1128.9%57.0%R
JAMES BETHELL 3837.9%40.4%46.2%1026.3%64.5%-
DAVID LANIGAN 3825.3%71.1%97.8%1026.3%73.5%R
J R JENKINS 3800.0%0.0%0.0%25.3%7.4%R
MARTYN MEADE 37616.2%167.6%201.2%1540.5%137.0%-
MICHAEL MULVANY 37410.8%127.0%171.6%1232.4%123.3%R
LIAM BAILEY 3725.4%63.5%89.4%1027.0%91.8%R
ALAN BERRY 3725.4%81.1%96.7%616.2%84.9%R
LINDA PERRATT 3712.7%16.2%19.0%616.2%28.2%-
GEORGE BAKER 36719.4%137.2%160.1%1130.6%102.2%R
SIMON DOW 36513.9%94.1%166.7%1130.6%85.9%-
CHRISTOPHER MASON 36513.9%71.8%81.9%1027.8%71.8%R
A J MARTIN 36411.1%275.0%624.6%1233.3%208.5%R
KEVIN FROST 3625.6%48.6%60.8%513.9%62.1%-
R MIKE SMITH 3625.6%37.5%41.7%513.9%41.5%R
PHILIP KIRBY 3612.8%11.1%12.5%411.1%37.0%R
NOEL MEADE 35617.1%83.2%96.9%1440.0%85.4%R
MARJORIE FIFE 3525.7%50.0%56.2%822.9%65.5%-
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 3525.7%42.9%41.7%720.0%55.8%R
T G MCCOURT 3525.7%134.3%205.7%411.4%97.5%-
OWEN BURROWS 34926.5%102.3%111.9%1750.0%97.1%-
GRANT TUER 34823.5%91.2%98.5%1852.9%106.6%R
MARCUS TREGONING 34617.6%92.6%120.3%1441.2%93.4%-
LES EYRE 34411.8%100.0%135.5%617.6%76.8%R
MILTON BRADLEY 3438.8%95.6%142.4%617.6%83.8%-
PATRICK CHAMINGS 3425.9%29.4%32.7%1132.4%63.3%R
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 3425.9%91.2%106.9%823.5%84.3%-
M D O'CALLAGHAN 3425.9%26.0%29.2%720.6%43.8%-
ROBYN BRISLAND 3326.1%95.5%125.3%515.2%73.0%-
PHIL MCENTEE 3326.1%48.5%59.0%412.1%38.0%R
LYDIA PEARCE 3313.0%21.2%24.8%412.1%37.3%R
DAVID MENUISIER 32515.6%139.8%190.3%928.1%104.0%-
PETER FAHEY 3239.4%89.1%109.9%515.6%77.0%R
HEATHER MAIN 31516.1%175.8%244.5%929.0%140.9%-
ANDREW OLIVER 3126.5%150.0%267.1%412.9%102.1%R
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 30310.0%113.3%143.2%620.0%95.5%R
JOHN JAMES FEANE 3013.3%15.0%14.7%620.0%39.4%-
ALI STRONGE 3013.3%30.0%40.5%310.0%29.3%-
JAMES GIVEN 29310.3%106.9%127.2%724.1%89.9%R
HARRY DUNLOP 2926.9%34.5%46.3%931.0%63.7%-
JOHN FLINT 2926.9%39.7%45.5%724.1%48.7%-
SCOTT DIXON 2926.9%93.1%126.1%413.8%75.7%-
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 2900.0%0.0%0.0%620.7%37.5%R
ANN DUFFIELD 2900.0%0.0%0.0%413.8%25.9%R
JOHN GALLAGHER 28310.7%87.1%108.0%828.6%78.8%R
MICKY HAMMOND 28310.7%74.4%83.7%310.7%50.2%R
MARK WALFORD 2827.1%44.6%48.9%725.0%70.1%R
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 2813.6%39.3%51.8%517.9%41.9%R
TRACY WAGGOTT 2813.6%35.7%42.9%414.3%47.2%R
GEOFFREY HARKER 2800.0%0.0%0.0%13.6%5.4%-
ERIC ALSTON 27725.9%127.9%156.7%1037.0%97.9%-
PAUL GEORGE 27518.5%120.4%148.6%829.6%98.9%R
JASON WARD 27311.1%211.1%238.3%622.2%162.0%-
DAVID THOMPSON 27311.1%142.6%193.2%622.2%108.9%R
ALAN BAILEY 27311.1%81.5%98.3%622.2%70.8%-
STUART KITTOW 2713.7%25.9%33.3%27.4%22.6%-
ANTONY BRITTAIN 2700.0%0.0%0.0%27.4%13.3%R
JOHN BEST 26519.2%142.3%218.6%1142.3%134.2%R
ED DE GILES 26415.4%126.0%151.7%726.9%102.3%R
MOHAMED MOUBARAK 26311.5%43.8%49.4%726.9%49.6%-
WILLIAM JARVIS 26311.5%50.8%63.7%519.2%45.3%R
TOM TATE 2600.0%0.0%0.0%415.4%23.4%R
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 25728.0%441.0%622.6%1248.0%312.6%R
REBECCA MENZIES 25624.0%127.0%149.6%936.0%115.3%R
BEN HASLAM 25312.0%84.0%94.5%624.0%70.3%R
JOHN O'SHEA 25312.0%89.0%104.6%416.0%65.5%-
K J CONDON 2528.0%20.0%21.2%1248.0%60.8%-
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 2528.0%46.3%56.3%728.0%55.1%-
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 2514.0%18.0%20.4%936.0%80.2%R
DONALD MCCAIN 2514.0%12.0%13.2%416.0%24.9%-
H ROGERS 2514.0%40.0%47.1%28.0%31.0%R
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 2500.0%0.0%0.0%624.0%70.1%-
W P MULLINS 24729.2%86.8%101.7%1250.0%80.7%R
STELLA BARCLAY 24312.5%206.2%393.9%625.0%149.0%-
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 2414.2%15.6%16.9%416.7%35.6%-
GEORGE MARGARSON 23313.0%97.8%128.7%834.8%110.7%R
ED VAUGHAN 23313.0%82.6%107.4%521.7%63.5%R
PATRICK J FLYNN 2328.7%41.8%50.5%521.7%51.8%-
HENRY SPILLER 2314.3%30.4%34.4%939.1%72.6%R
PHILIP MCBRIDE 2314.3%11.4%11.7%521.7%42.9%R
JACK W DAVISON 2300.0%0.0%0.0%834.8%68.4%-
STEF KENIRY 2300.0%0.0%0.0%626.1%25.2%-
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 2300.0%0.0%0.0%313.0%27.7%R
NOEL WILSON 2300.0%0.0%0.0%14.3%10.0%-
GEORGE BOUGHEY 2229.1%53.8%60.0%940.9%78.5%R
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 2229.1%50.0%57.5%940.9%86.0%R
RICHARD JOHN O'BRIEN 2229.1%70.5%88.3%29.1%47.4%-
JARLATH P FAHEY 2214.5%77.3%109.1%731.8%106.1%-
KAREN MCLINTOCK 2214.5%95.5%141.5%627.3%99.2%R
BILL TURNER 2214.5%59.1%74.3%627.3%74.2%R
JOHN BERRY 2214.5%27.3%31.8%627.3%49.5%R
PAT PHELAN 2214.5%40.9%47.7%522.7%66.6%-
NICK LITTMODEN 2214.5%17.0%18.6%522.7%52.0%-
ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY 2214.5%31.8%35.2%418.2%67.1%R
AIDAN F FOGARTY 2214.5%22.7%25.5%418.2%36.2%-
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%29.1%17.6%-
STEPH HOLLINSHEAD 2200.0%0.0%0.0%29.1%14.9%-
NEIL MULHOLLAND 2200.0%0.0%0.0%14.5%11.4%-
DIANNE SAYER 21419.0%209.5%265.9%628.6%149.0%-
RICHARD WHITAKER 21314.3%135.7%163.9%838.1%121.5%-
J F LEVINS 21314.3%94.4%105.4%733.3%89.6%-
CHRIS FAIRHURST 21314.3%122.6%147.6%628.6%102.2%R
RICHARD GUEST 2114.8%42.9%47.0%419.0%48.8%-
KIERAN P COTTER 2114.8%81.0%109.5%314.3%93.3%-
D J BUNYAN 2114.8%61.9%89.4%29.5%52.4%-
DAVID BROWN 20420.0%121.9%155.8%840.0%126.4%-
JOHN SPEARING 20315.0%73.8%83.7%945.0%86.2%-
TINA JACKSON 20315.0%120.0%146.0%735.0%106.2%R
KAREN TUTTY 2015.0%35.0%39.9%735.0%66.1%-
ANTHONY MCCANN 2015.0%25.0%27.6%420.0%34.8%-
MICHAEL MADGWICK 2000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATTHEW J SMITH 19526.3%198.7%231.0%631.6%139.0%R
PETER HIATT 19315.8%235.5%318.1%842.1%209.3%-
THOMAS MULLINS 19315.8%98.7%127.9%421.1%80.5%-
TRACEY COLLINS 19210.5%157.9%249.8%421.1%116.4%-
TONY COYLE 19210.5%142.1%164.8%421.1%119.3%-
RON BARR 1915.3%136.8%168.4%421.1%110.3%R
LEE CARTER 1900.0%0.0%0.0%421.1%52.1%-
JOHN MACKIE 1900.0%0.0%0.0%315.8%58.2%-
MRS DENISE FOSTER 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%5.3%-
KEN CUNNINGHAM-BROWN 18316.7%258.3%417.6%738.9%196.8%-
ROBERT EDDERY 18211.1%111.1%159.7%527.8%93.1%-
JOHN DAVIES 1815.6%94.4%122.2%527.8%98.6%-
LUKE MCJANNET 1815.6%27.8%32.2%422.2%53.9%-
PATRICK MARTIN 1800.0%0.0%0.0%738.9%85.4%R
PAUL D'ARCY 1800.0%0.0%0.0%527.8%36.1%-
LUKE COMER 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%90.6%-
MARTIN SMITH 1800.0%0.0%0.0%422.2%26.9%-
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 17423.5%57.5%59.8%635.3%63.0%R
WILF STOREY 1715.9%26.5%30.8%423.5%46.2%R
T J O'MARA 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%57.4%R
LYNN SIDDALL 1700.0%0.0%0.0%317.6%24.4%-
LAURA MONGAN 1700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J S MOORE 1700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM STONE 16212.5%87.5%105.0%531.2%89.1%R
DAVID MARNANE 16212.5%78.1%88.8%425.0%89.5%-
J J LAMBE 1616.2%93.8%119.9%16.2%60.9%-
ANTHONY MULLINS 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%9.4%-
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%42.2%-
NIKKI EVANS 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%15.6%R
RICHARD PRICE 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%8.1%R
DENIS COAKLEY 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%4.9%-
EDWARD LYNAM 15320.0%143.3%157.1%533.3%107.5%-
ADRIAN WINTLE 1516.7%80.0%93.3%640.0%104.4%-
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 1516.7%60.0%84.1%320.0%56.0%R
MICHAEL WIGHAM 1516.7%40.0%43.5%16.7%27.5%R
E J O'GRADY 1516.7%12.7%12.5%16.7%10.4%-
THOMAS CLEARY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%7.5%R
ANDREW HUGHES 14214.3%153.6%190.6%535.7%124.8%-
R P CODY 14214.3%135.7%153.3%535.7%111.8%-
CHELSEA BANHAM 14214.3%100.0%126.4%535.7%95.4%-
GERARD KEANE 14214.3%392.9%334.6%428.6%267.5%-
PAM SLY 1417.1%31.0%36.6%428.6%43.2%-
JAMES EUSTACE 1417.1%92.9%108.2%321.4%74.4%-
CONRAD ALLEN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%428.6%41.2%R
TIMOTHY DOYLE 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%45.5%-
OLLY WILLIAMS 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%17.9%-
BRIAN BARR 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICK QUINN 13323.1%126.0%140.2%430.8%94.0%R
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1317.7%161.5%273.4%430.8%167.5%-
DANIEL KUBLER 1317.7%130.8%167.5%430.8%125.3%-
JENNIE CANDLISH 1317.7%20.2%21.2%430.8%50.6%-
MARK PATTINSON 1317.7%42.3%44.2%323.1%57.1%-
LUKE DACE 1317.7%130.8%245.9%215.4%97.7%-
ANTHONY CARSON 1317.7%76.9%92.3%215.4%63.3%-
J LARKIN 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%76.9%-
TONY NEWCOMBE 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%37.1%-
RONALD THOMPSON 1300.0%0.0%0.0%17.7%10.8%-
STEVE FLOOK 1300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
KATIE SCOTT 12325.0%391.7%447.5%433.3%265.6%-
MRS D A LOVE 1218.3%19.8%20.5%541.7%56.4%-
MISS KATY BROWN 1218.3%75.0%81.7%433.3%100.8%R
PATRICK MORRIS 1218.3%175.0%258.4%216.7%125.0%-
SOPHIE LEECH 1218.3%36.1%40.7%216.7%40.3%-
TRISTAN DAVIDSON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%433.3%31.8%-
DONAL KINSELLA 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%53.8%-
P A FAHY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%22.9%-
BRETT JOHNSON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%20.8%-
LUCINDA EGERTON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%87.5%-
ANDREW CROOK 1200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
JULIA BROOKE 11436.4%188.6%221.4%654.5%163.5%-
EMMET MULLINS 1119.1%18.2%19.0%545.5%58.0%-
ROSS O'SULLIVAN 1119.1%72.7%79.2%436.4%92.8%-
S DONOHOE 1119.1%118.2%154.5%327.3%95.2%-
ROY BROTHERTON 1119.1%45.5%50.9%218.2%45.5%-
ROBERT STEPHENS 1119.1%34.1%44.2%218.2%32.4%-
ROGER INGRAM 1119.1%190.9%254.5%19.1%118.2%-
SEAMUS DURACK 1119.1%154.5%236.4%19.1%100.0%-
LINDA STUBBS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%436.4%45.2%-
T HOGAN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%41.8%-
JOHN HOLT 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%19.5%-
C BYRNES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%14.8%R
PAUL W FLYNN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%15.5%-
MADELEINE TYLICKI 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%15.5%R
GEOFFREY DEACON 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRENDAN W DUKE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALEX HALES 10330.0%165.0%187.4%330.0%111.0%-
MISS NATALIA LUPINI 10220.0%150.0%167.2%330.0%121.2%-
S M DUFFY 10220.0%105.0%122.5%220.0%73.1%R
SEB SPENCER 10110.0%340.0%400.0%440.0%277.2%-
DAI BURCHELL 10110.0%190.0%256.6%220.0%152.5%-
C W J FARRELL 10110.0%60.0%63.6%220.0%56.2%-
PETER HEDGER 10110.0%35.0%38.5%220.0%55.6%-
GARVAN DONNELLY 10110.0%80.0%94.3%110.0%52.0%-
ANDREW MCNAMARA 10110.0%45.0%51.0%110.0%31.0%-
LYDIA RICHARDS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%330.0%131.2%-
SHAUN HARRIS 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DERMOT A MCLOUGHLIN 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
P TWOMEY 9444.4%155.3%185.7%666.7%131.6%-
SHEENA WEST 9222.2%83.3%92.0%333.3%74.2%-
MARK FAHEY 9111.1%44.4%56.9%555.6%120.6%-
MRS ILKA GANSERA-LEVEQUE 9111.1%744.4%2150.8%444.4%495.4%-
JAMES GRASSICK 9111.1%1122.2%4482.8%222.2%727.8%-
W J MARTIN 9111.1%188.9%323.2%222.2%155.6%-
PAUL WEBBER 9111.1%61.1%64.4%222.2%64.6%-
LUCY NORMILE 900.0%0.0%0.0%777.8%123.9%R
P J F MURPHY 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%61.1%R
IAN O'CONNOR 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%33.3%R
DR JON SCARGILL 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%17.4%-
KARL THORNTON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%16.0%-
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%15.3%-
GILLIAN BOANAS 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%13.2%-
MRS A M O'SHEA 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 8112.5%262.5%400.0%225.0%190.6%-
PETER NIVEN 8112.5%187.5%200.0%225.0%137.8%-
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 8112.5%50.0%52.5%225.0%50.6%-
M C GRASSICK 8112.5%187.5%250.0%112.5%121.9%-
GARRY CALDWELL 8112.5%162.5%218.8%112.5%106.2%-
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 8112.5%137.5%206.2%112.5%90.6%-
D BROAD 8112.5%40.6%46.9%112.5%28.0%-
RICHARD BRABAZON 800.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%92.5%-
JAMES M BARRETT 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%32.5%-
JEREMY SCOTT 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%50.0%-
SHANE NOLAN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%17.2%-
RON HODGES 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%15.6%-
SEAMUS MULLINS 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
R K WATSON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
PETER MCCREERY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS EVANNA MCCUTCHEON 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FERGAL BIRRANE 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL BLAKE 7342.9%257.1%327.7%571.4%205.4%R
PETER CRATE 7114.3%71.4%82.3%342.9%86.1%-
MILTON HARRIS 7114.3%142.9%169.2%228.6%117.9%-
LUCY WADHAM 7114.3%128.6%150.0%228.6%95.1%R
JOHN E KIELY 7114.3%100.0%114.0%114.3%65.7%R
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 7114.3%57.1%61.5%114.3%40.0%-
T M WALSH 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%23.6%-
JOHN DAVID RICHES 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%150.0%-
G T LYNCH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%66.1%R
LEANNE BREEN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%51.8%-
SUZY SMITH 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%30.0%-
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%17.9%-
M FLANNERY 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JONJO O'NEILL 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TRACEY BARFOOT-SAUNT 6350.0%757.5%1742.1%350.0%475.0%-
MARTIN BOSLEY 6116.7%150.0%208.3%350.0%216.7%-
PAUL TRAYNOR 6116.7%75.0%75.0%350.0%92.7%-
SHAUN LYCETT 6116.7%433.3%817.4%233.3%285.4%-
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 6116.7%125.0%138.3%233.3%106.0%R
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 6116.7%91.7%112.6%233.3%80.0%-
HARRY FRY 6116.7%83.3%91.7%233.3%108.3%-
PADDY BUTLER 6116.7%1683.3%5734.2%116.7%1058.3%-
RAY CRAGGS 6116.7%433.3%533.3%116.7%277.1%-
DAVID FLOOD 6116.7%150.0%183.3%116.7%100.0%-
JAMES EVANS 600.0%0.0%0.0%466.7%77.3%-
J T GORMAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%141.7%R
STEVE GOLLINGS 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%42.5%-
LUKE W COMER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%31.2%-
E D DELANY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%31.2%R
DES DONOVAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%29.2%-
JIMMY FOX 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%28.3%-
EMMA LAVELLE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%25.0%-
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%22.9%-
JOHN E LONG 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%15.0%-
DAVID DENNIS 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%12.1%R
W P BROWNE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL COLLINS 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN TODHUNTER 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEONARD PAUL FLYNN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN BALDING 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES UNETT 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GERARD O'LEARY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
BRIAN BAUGH 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY J FITZGERALD 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN BROWN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADRIAN MURRAY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HARRIET BETHELL 5240.0%310.0%384.8%360.0%262.0%-
SARAH LYNAM 5120.0%65.0%70.0%480.0%138.2%-
EDMOND KENT 5120.0%420.0%631.4%360.0%319.0%-
TIM VAUGHAN 5120.0%180.0%247.6%360.0%242.5%-
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 5120.0%150.0%175.9%240.0%125.0%-
SAM ENGLAND 5120.0%110.0%111.9%240.0%286.2%-
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 5120.0%75.0%98.4%240.0%91.0%-
WILLIAM BETHELL 5120.0%65.0%72.0%240.0%59.8%-
SHANE RYDER 5120.0%240.0%390.0%120.0%157.5%-
NOEL C KELLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%75.0%-
WILLIAM DURKAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%135.0%-
RICHARD PHILLIPS 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%80.0%-
SEAN REGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%40.0%-
JEAN-RENE AUVRAY 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%37.5%-
NEIL KING 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%R
MISS SUSAN A FINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%30.0%-
CHRIS GORDON 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%23.0%-
TOM GEORGE 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%18.0%-
TIM PINFIELD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS COOPER 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SUZI BEST 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROY BOWRING 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PHILIP M BYRNE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL NICHOLLS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PADRAIG ROCHE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK HOAD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LOUISE ALLAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LINDA JEWELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACQUELINE COWARD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J H SCOTT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HENRY DE BROMHEAD 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
E MCNAMARA 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DENIS QUINN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DEBBIE HUGHES 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID KENNETH BUDDS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID HARRY KELLY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
B A MURPHY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ADRIAN BRENDAN JOYCE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS GIBNEY 4125.0%175.0%199.4%250.0%153.1%-
ANDI BROWN 4125.0%150.0%172.7%250.0%165.6%R
CONOR DORE 4125.0%425.0%614.5%125.0%265.0%-
D J JEFFREYS 4125.0%200.0%225.0%125.0%134.4%-
PAUL STAFFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%106.2%-
SEAN CURRAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%75.0%-
BRIAN ROTHWELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%64.1%-
SIMON WEST 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%-
D P COAKLEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%75.0%-
NIALL MADDEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%-
OLIVER GREENALL 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%56.2%-
P F MCENERY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%37.5%R
TOM WARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%30.0%-
MARK GILLARD 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%-
SIR MARK TODD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAMUS FAHEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
SARAH DAWSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RODGER SWEENEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ROBIN DICKIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK J MCKENNA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P CLUSKEY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATTHEW SALAMAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LEE SMYTH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
L YOUNG 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GARY SANDERSON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EDWARD P HARTY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EAMONN O'CONNELL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
DAVID PETER NAGLE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID BRIDGWATER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CONOR O'DWYER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BARRY MURTAGH 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
A L T MOORE 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P M ROGERS 3133.3%366.7%458.0%133.3%241.7%-
NIGEL THOMAS SLEVIN 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%81.7%-
F OAKES 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%72.9%-
DAVID J GEARY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%126.7%-
RAY HACKETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%-
KEVIN THOMAS COLEMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
JOSEPH ANTHONY MURRAY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%-
MARK L FAGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%75.0%-
J F GROGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%70.0%-
LUCINDA RUSSELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%-
BARRY BRENNAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%-
BRIAN NOLAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%36.7%-
JOHN CHRISTOPHER HASSETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%35.0%-
WARREN GREATREX 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W ROSS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TREVOR WALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
T F SHAW 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SUSAN CORBETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SUE GARDNER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STUART COLTHERD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEVE WOODMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SHARON WATT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SEAN BYRNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHENDA FORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
R DONOHOE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P J HASSETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P F O'DONNELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OLLY MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIGEL TWISTON-DAVIES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL J BROWNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK H TOMPKINS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LAURA MORGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KENNY JOHNSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KATY PRICE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JONATHAN FOGARTY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN NORTON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JANE M FOLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES M BARCOE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J R BARRY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
HUGH PAUL FINEGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F COSTELLO 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DESMOND MCDONOGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
DENIS W CULLEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D F O'SHEA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CLIVE MULHALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D MOSER 2150.0%1700.0%2300.0%2100.0%1110.0%-
MITSURU HASHIDA 2150.0%1050.0%1431.7%150.0%650.0%-
JOHN QUEALLY 2150.0%550.0%659.8%150.0%350.0%-
JAMES M RYAN 2150.0%225.0%235.0%150.0%155.0%-
PETER MAHER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%-
J MOTHERWAY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%100.0%-
JAMES ANDREW FAHEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%-
HARRY WHITTINGTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%31.2%-
YASUO TOMOMICHI 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W T FARRELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
W M ROPER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TOM GRETTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S J MAHON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
RALPH J SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PATRICK TALLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NOEL WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS MARIA KELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS M DOWDALL BLAKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS OLIVIA BYRNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS MARY WHELEHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS JESSICA MAGNIER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS ANN MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS TARA LEE COGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS J ELLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS AMANDA MOONEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL SQUANCE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL C CONNELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL BUTLER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MATTHIEU PALUSSIERE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN KEIGHLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN BISHOP 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHNNY FARRELLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN G CARR 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOANNE FOSTER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J G COOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J C HAYDEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GERARD MICHAEL HUSSEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRED WATSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
FRANCIS CASEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FERGAL O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F CHAPPET 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EOIN DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DONALD WHILLANS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID PETER DUNNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DANIEL WILLIAM O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAI WILLIAMS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D J BARRY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
D BUCKLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CAMILLA POULTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN JONES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
A KINSELLA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
OLIVER SHERWOOD 11100.0%600.0%693.8%1100.0%412.5%-
JOHN J WALSH 11100.0%300.0%315.0%1100.0%220.0%-
SUZZANNE FRANCE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%675.0%-
NICKY HENDERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%-
A FABRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%-
WILLIAM DE BEST-TURNER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
WESLEY A WARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
V C WARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TIM MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS GALLAGHER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
THOMAS COYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
TERENCE O'BRIEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
STEPHEN FRANCIS MAGEE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SIMON EARLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SARAH HUMPHREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SANDY THOMSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
SABRINA J HARTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
S R B CRAWFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
RICHARD J BANDEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
REBECCA CURTIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PETER BOWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL NOLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL JOHN GILLIGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL HOWLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
PAUL GAMMELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P T FLAVIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
P J ROTHWELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NOEL LAWLOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NINA LENSVIK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NIGEL HAWKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICK WILLIAMS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
NICK GIFFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
N W ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
N DOOLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MS MARGARET MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MRS LORNA FOWLER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS MAURA MCGUINNESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MISS CLARE LOUISE CANNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MIKE SOWERSBY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MICHAEL J BOWE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARTIN BRASSIL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MARK CAMPION 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
MANDY ROWLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M J TYNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
M J BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
LIAM LENNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KIM BAILEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KIERAN P EGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEVIN F O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
KEN WINGROVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN W NICHOLSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JOHN F O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES EWART 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JAMES BENNETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
JACK R BARBER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J R FINN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J P DEMPSEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J G COSGRAVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
J A NASH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
I MADDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%R
HELEN CUTHBERT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
H-A PANTALL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GILLIAN SCOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
GARRETT AHERN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
FRANK BISHOP 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F-H GRAFFARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
F ROHAUT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EUGENE STANFORD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
EMMA OWEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
DAVID PIPE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CLARE ELLAM 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
CHARLES COAKLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C W MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
C A MCBRATNEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BRIAN M MCMAHON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
BEN PAULING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
ALAN A H WELLS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-
A J MCNAMARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%-

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.