Flat Racing Trainer Form - 31 Days to 31st July 2012
Click on the Trainer's name for a list of runners
Click on the column headings to sort the table
Trainer Runners Wins Win Strike Rate Win %Return at SP Win %Return at Estimated Betfair Odds Placed (inc wins) Place Strike Rate Each-Way %Return at SP
RICHARD HANNON 1793117.3%98.7%125.5%6838.0%90.8%
RICHARD FAHEY 1772916.4%85.7%101.5%6235.0%83.5%
MARK JOHNSTON 1601911.9%81.6%101.3%4427.5%74.9%
TIM EASTERBY 1492315.4%111.4%143.9%5335.6%99.2%
MICK CHANNON 1331813.5%103.7%124.7%4030.1%93.1%
A P O'BRIEN 1042524.0%70.0%82.8%4543.3%70.0%
KEVIN RYAN 9155.5%26.2%30.4%2426.4%48.1%
ANDREW BALDING 891112.4%89.3%103.3%3134.8%87.5%
DAVID O'MEARA 761215.8%128.9%157.1%2735.5%114.3%
DAVID EVANS 71811.3%68.4%72.9%1723.9%60.1%
JIM GOLDIE 7011.4%5.7%7.1%912.9%24.1%
CHARLES HILLS 691115.9%100.2%136.5%2434.8%88.1%
DAVID NICHOLLS 63812.7%60.2%65.3%1727.0%61.5%
D K WELD 61711.5%49.7%69.4%1423.0%48.0%
JOHN GOSDEN 601016.7%63.8%74.0%2745.0%76.8%
MICHAEL DODS 591016.9%114.8%129.7%2237.3%106.6%
MICHAEL BELL 59813.6%51.1%53.9%2033.9%63.1%
MICHAEL EASTERBY 59610.2%120.8%142.1%1220.3%96.7%
TOM DASCOMBE 581424.1%106.6%118.8%2848.3%97.7%
RONALD HARRIS 56610.7%68.3%81.9%1832.1%82.8%
PAUL MIDGLEY 5635.4%34.4%39.7%1323.2%51.9%
J S BOLGER 55610.9%66.1%90.8%2240.0%75.4%
BRIAN ELLISON 55610.9%63.0%68.8%1730.9%73.9%
RALPH BECKETT 511019.6%129.8%151.6%2345.1%118.2%
WILLIAM HAGGAS 51815.7%53.4%65.3%2039.2%64.7%
DAVID SIMCOCK 51713.7%36.1%37.8%1937.3%69.3%
MILTON BRADLEY 4912.0%14.3%17.1%816.3%33.1%
M HALFORD 48612.5%47.1%52.5%2245.8%78.5%
ROGER VARIAN 48612.5%60.8%70.6%2143.8%75.7%
RUTH CARR 48612.5%66.1%78.9%1735.4%76.7%
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE 471531.9%136.1%151.8%2348.9%112.5%
MARCO BOTTI 47612.8%94.7%113.8%1940.4%97.0%
SAEED BIN SUROOR 461532.6%111.8%119.9%2554.3%105.2%
BRIAN MEEHAN 46510.9%48.4%53.0%1941.3%77.8%
CLIVE COX 46510.9%56.0%63.6%1430.4%68.8%
LINDA PERRATT 4624.3%50.0%65.4%1430.4%76.1%
SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT 45817.8%50.6%54.5%2248.9%79.9%
A OLIVER 45613.3%94.7%131.6%1328.9%89.2%
HUGHIE MORRISON 4512.2%7.8%8.7%1226.7%38.0%
DAVID WACHMAN 44511.4%66.6%77.2%1636.4%75.0%
RICHARD GUEST 4449.1%64.8%74.8%715.9%54.8%
MRS K BURKE 431023.3%171.9%209.2%1944.2%149.7%
ED DUNLOP 4349.3%59.9%71.7%920.9%59.2%
ALAN MCCABE 4324.7%27.9%39.0%1023.3%60.9%
MAHMOOD AL ZAROONI 42716.7%103.9%125.2%1740.5%99.3%
DAVID BARRON 42716.7%77.5%86.0%1331.0%74.0%
ANN DUFFIELD 41614.6%49.9%54.6%1229.3%67.1%
WILLIAM MUIR 4137.3%84.1%115.7%1434.1%114.9%
IAN WILLIAMS 40512.5%70.6%77.8%1947.5%90.6%
ALAN SWINBANK 39615.4%83.7%94.9%1538.5%97.4%
HENRY CANDY 39615.4%167.3%292.8%1333.3%132.0%
SYLVESTER KIRK 3937.7%42.3%46.0%1025.6%57.2%
P D DEEGAN 3900.0%0.0%0.0%1333.3%49.0%
LUCA CUMANI 38718.4%103.0%127.9%1539.5%86.4%
GEORGE BAKER 3837.9%47.4%56.8%1231.6%66.6%
KEITH DALGLEISH 36719.4%88.2%110.9%1644.4%97.7%
MRS JOHN HARRINGTON 36616.7%70.8%82.9%1027.8%79.6%
H ROGERS 3638.3%52.1%59.7%1027.8%59.2%
ALAN BERRY 3638.3%31.9%36.7%925.0%63.3%
SIR HENRY CECIL 35617.1%85.8%92.8%1748.6%101.5%
DAVID MARNANE 3538.6%42.9%57.1%925.7%59.6%
BRYAN SMART 3512.9%8.6%9.3%822.9%29.2%
JOHN BRIDGER 3512.9%27.1%33.0%617.1%42.9%
EDWARD LYNAM 34617.6%126.5%187.9%1132.4%108.7%
KEVIN PRENDERGAST 34514.7%142.6%190.2%1235.3%115.7%
W MCCREERY 34411.8%175.0%363.3%1235.3%159.0%
JAMIE OSBORNE 33412.1%125.8%153.3%1545.5%119.0%
ROGER CHARLTON 33412.1%53.8%61.2%1133.3%62.3%
GARY MOORE 3326.1%20.1%22.8%824.2%39.2%
JEREMY GASK 3239.4%103.1%143.6%412.5%72.7%
JOHN DUNLOP 3200.0%0.0%0.0%928.1%34.7%
JOHN QUINN 31412.9%69.4%79.9%929.0%72.7%
SCOTT DIXON 31412.9%80.6%91.0%722.6%68.5%
TONY CARROLL 3139.7%108.1%159.8%929.0%117.0%
OLLIE PEARS 3139.7%84.3%103.7%825.8%78.6%
WILLIAM KNIGHT 3139.7%41.9%42.9%722.6%43.7%
J W HILLS 30413.3%123.3%164.1%620.0%88.5%
ADRIAN MCGUINNESS 30310.0%175.0%644.4%1136.7%156.2%
ROD MILLMAN 30310.0%65.8%77.4%620.0%60.1%
ERIC ALSTON 29310.3%46.6%53.4%931.0%67.8%
EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON 29310.3%183.6%322.9%724.1%133.8%
JAMES GIVEN 29310.3%95.6%99.1%517.2%70.3%
ALAN BAILEY 2913.4%22.4%25.5%517.2%38.9%
MICKY HAMMOND 28414.3%218.8%250.1%1139.3%169.2%
MARK USHER 2827.1%42.9%50.2%414.3%36.4%
TRACY WAGGOTT 2813.6%28.6%30.1%932.1%63.8%
MICHAEL APPLEBY 27622.2%196.3%241.6%1244.4%189.4%
STUART WILLIAMS 27311.1%88.9%104.3%622.2%84.0%
JIM BOYLE 2727.4%40.7%46.3%311.1%32.6%
MEL BRITTAIN 2713.7%33.3%38.9%829.6%62.0%
J R JENKINS 2713.7%31.5%38.2%518.5%38.7%
CLIVE BRITTAIN 2713.7%107.4%134.2%414.8%84.5%
RAE GUEST 26623.1%87.8%104.5%1246.2%84.9%
DECLAN CARROLL 26311.5%78.8%87.1%726.9%72.5%
MARK H TOMPKINS 2613.8%32.7%42.6%623.1%39.1%
JOHN M OXX 25728.0%110.6%121.1%1144.0%91.4%
AMANDA PERRETT 25520.0%198.0%286.4%1040.0%149.5%
DEREK SHAW 2514.0%20.0%22.4%624.0%49.3%
CONOR DORE 2500.0%0.0%0.0%416.0%21.8%
T STACK 24520.8%72.3%82.3%937.5%65.7%
PATRICK J FLYNN 24416.7%129.2%178.9%1041.7%133.1%
DAVID LANIGAN 24312.5%51.4%56.7%1250.0%87.0%
G M LYONS 24312.5%49.0%59.5%937.5%72.2%
ALAN JARVIS 24312.5%105.2%140.8%625.0%88.2%
JONATHAN PORTMAN 24312.5%80.7%82.5%625.0%68.5%
K J CONDON 2428.3%58.3%68.9%520.8%55.5%
JAMES FANSHAWE 2328.7%52.2%56.3%834.8%61.2%
JOHN RYAN 2328.7%189.1%290.4%626.1%140.2%
J S MOORE 2314.3%73.9%91.3%417.4%71.9%
IAN SEMPLE 2300.0%0.0%0.0%417.4%27.6%
JOHN WEYMES 2300.0%0.0%0.0%417.4%19.3%
PATRICK MARTIN 22627.3%140.9%161.4%1150.0%130.1%
DAVID C GRIFFITHS 2214.5%45.5%60.8%627.3%59.3%
PHIL MCENTEE 2200.0%0.0%0.0%522.7%36.6%
JOHN BEST 2200.0%0.0%0.0%418.2%46.4%
ROBERT COWELL 2200.0%0.0%0.0%418.2%36.2%
DEAN IVORY 2200.0%0.0%0.0%313.6%33.6%
W P MULLINS 21628.6%56.8%59.7%1047.6%61.9%
PAUL COLE 21523.8%141.7%154.3%1047.6%134.8%
JEREMY NOSEDA 21419.0%59.5%63.7%1047.6%70.6%
ALASTAIR LIDDERDALE 2129.5%64.3%83.6%523.8%63.5%
JOSEPH TUITE 2114.8%57.1%64.1%314.3%47.6%
JEDD O'KEEFFE 2114.8%21.4%26.7%314.3%31.4%
GEORGE MOORE 20315.0%135.0%163.8%735.0%115.6%
LINDA STUBBS 20315.0%138.8%288.9%630.0%139.4%
BRIAN BAUGH 2015.0%75.0%110.0%420.0%66.8%
JOSEPH G MURPHY 2015.0%65.0%127.1%210.0%46.5%
HARRY DUNLOP 19421.1%459.2%854.5%526.3%314.9%
STUART KITTOW 19315.8%171.1%224.9%947.4%177.2%
CHRIS WALL 19315.8%126.3%143.4%736.8%111.2%
JAMES TATE 19315.8%138.6%173.1%526.3%104.5%
RICHARD WHITAKER 1915.3%39.5%43.6%947.4%74.4%
GAY KELLEWAY 1915.3%89.5%129.1%526.3%87.4%
TONY COYLE 1915.3%39.5%41.3%526.3%53.8%
MS JOANNA MORGAN 1915.3%19.7%20.5%421.1%36.6%
MICHAEL MULVANY 1915.3%23.7%27.3%315.8%27.8%
JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY 1900.0%0.0%0.0%210.5%25.8%
PAUL HOWLING 1900.0%0.0%0.0%15.3%8.4%
PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM 18527.8%319.3%463.5%950.0%224.0%
NOEL QUINLAN 18316.7%78.5%87.9%950.0%128.0%
DAVID BROWN 18211.1%104.2%121.8%738.9%102.5%
REG HOLLINSHEAD 18211.1%63.9%66.3%422.2%65.8%
TIMOTHY DOYLE 1815.6%116.7%361.1%527.8%115.3%
RON BARR 1815.6%283.3%329.1%422.2%201.4%
NIGEL TINKLER 1815.6%94.4%126.0%316.7%92.5%
SHAUN HARRIS 1800.0%0.0%0.0%738.9%51.7%
GEOFFREY HARKER 17317.6%90.4%99.4%847.1%98.0%
BRENDAN POWELL 17317.6%311.8%634.4%635.3%226.4%
JOHN SPEARING 1715.9%16.2%16.5%529.4%35.4%
JOHN C MCCONNELL 1700.0%0.0%0.0%423.5%46.6%
JO HUGHES 16637.5%233.3%270.5%743.8%167.3%
ALISTAIR WHILLANS 16318.8%103.0%130.7%743.8%93.7%
ED DE GILES 16318.8%89.8%106.5%425.0%72.6%
JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM 16212.5%125.0%138.5%425.0%102.7%
WILLIE MUSSON 16212.5%48.4%53.8%425.0%61.3%
JULIA FEILDEN 1616.2%25.0%29.4%531.2%98.8%
T G MCCOURT 1616.2%37.5%41.3%425.0%69.4%
CHRISTINE DUNNETT 1616.2%162.5%195.3%318.8%131.1%
WILLIAM JARVIS 1616.2%40.6%46.7%318.8%42.6%
LISA WILLIAMSON 1616.2%34.4%38.8%212.5%30.1%
ROGER TEAL 1616.2%12.5%13.8%212.5%15.3%
ED MCMAHON 1600.0%0.0%0.0%637.5%44.1%
CHRIS DWYER 1600.0%0.0%0.0%212.5%10.1%
IAN MCINNES 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%9.4%
PETER MAKIN 1600.0%0.0%0.0%16.2%5.9%
BILL TURNER 15213.3%130.0%163.5%746.7%150.1%
BERNARD LLEWELLYN 15213.3%63.3%60.2%426.7%59.1%
MARK BRISBOURNE 1516.7%60.0%65.3%853.3%126.1%
PAUL D'ARCY 1516.7%11.5%12.0%426.7%44.7%
ISMAIL MOHAMMED 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%44.7%
PAT EDDERY 1500.0%0.0%0.0%426.7%37.5%
CHARLES SMITH 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%65.8%
DENIS W CULLEN 1500.0%0.0%0.0%320.0%40.3%
NOEL WILSON 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%30.7%
MICHAEL BLANSHARD 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%30.0%
JAMES EUSTACE 1500.0%0.0%0.0%213.3%20.0%
GERARD BUTLER 1500.0%0.0%0.0%16.7%7.3%
ANTHONY CARSON 14428.6%857.1%3139.4%642.9%545.6%
DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE 1417.1%57.1%64.0%535.7%88.8%
RICHARD PRICE 1417.1%32.1%35.7%428.6%52.9%
IAN WOOD 1417.1%85.7%105.3%321.4%69.1%
SIMON DOW 1417.1%39.3%46.0%17.1%26.4%
GEORGE MARGARSON 1400.0%0.0%0.0%321.4%28.6%
T J O'MARA 1400.0%0.0%0.0%214.3%33.9%
JOHN WAINWRIGHT 1400.0%0.0%0.0%17.1%17.9%
MICHAEL ATTWATER 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C F SWAN 1400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CHAMINGS 13323.1%119.2%130.6%430.8%91.0%
BRIAN ROTHWELL 13323.1%103.8%121.1%430.8%115.5%
DAVID ELSWORTH 13215.4%103.8%115.4%430.8%91.8%
MALCOLM SAUNDERS 13215.4%103.8%124.6%430.8%83.1%
BARNEY CURLEY 13215.4%58.7%65.2%215.4%42.4%
ROBIN BASTIMAN 1317.7%53.8%64.6%538.5%66.3%
PAT PHELAN 1317.7%100.0%132.0%323.1%88.8%
P J PRENDERGAST 1317.7%18.3%18.6%323.1%36.0%
GEOFFREY OLDROYD 1317.7%28.8%30.5%215.4%35.0%
JULIE CAMACHO 1300.0%0.0%0.0%430.8%40.1%
TIM PITT 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%37.5%
PETER HIATT 1300.0%0.0%0.0%215.4%29.2%
DENIS GERARD HOGAN 12216.7%49.2%55.3%433.3%73.7%
TIM WALFORD 1218.3%100.0%134.3%325.0%80.4%
PETER SALMON 1218.3%425.0%583.3%216.7%277.1%
J T GORMAN 1218.3%62.5%57.8%216.7%63.0%
ROBERT MILLS 1218.3%58.3%68.3%216.7%49.6%
HANS ADIELSSON 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%37.9%
MIKE MURPHY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%325.0%28.4%
JO CROWLEY 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%43.8%
DONAL KINSELLA 1200.0%0.0%0.0%216.7%20.0%
CHRIS GRANT 1200.0%0.0%0.0%18.3%8.9%
GILES BRAVERY 11327.3%184.1%205.3%545.5%145.7%
JOHN PATRICK SHANAHAN 11218.2%118.2%146.7%545.5%118.9%
DENIS COAKLEY 11218.2%168.2%234.7%436.4%127.8%
THOMAS CARMODY 11218.2%95.5%106.1%436.4%94.4%
MICHAEL CHAPMAN 11218.2%218.2%234.0%327.3%150.0%
ED VAUGHAN 11218.2%143.2%187.1%218.2%96.3%
GARRY WOODWARD 11218.2%106.8%123.2%218.2%71.7%
JOHN MACKIE 1119.1%154.5%212.6%436.4%124.9%
LEE CARTER 1119.1%100.0%137.0%218.2%90.9%
TOM TATE 1119.1%14.7%17.6%218.2%26.1%
TONY NEWCOMBE 1100.0%0.0%0.0%545.5%80.9%
CHARLES O'BRIEN 1100.0%0.0%0.0%327.3%23.2%
TRACEY COLLINS 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%30.0%
SHEENA WEST 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%28.4%
GEORGE FOSTER 1100.0%0.0%0.0%218.2%23.6%
DEREK HAYDN JONES 1100.0%0.0%0.0%19.1%27.3%
OLIVIA MAYLAM 10330.0%175.0%184.0%440.0%147.0%
PHILIP MCBRIDE 10220.0%275.0%369.7%220.0%173.0%
JASON WARD 10110.0%45.0%54.3%660.0%107.8%
STEVE GOLLINGS 10110.0%65.0%75.9%550.0%96.9%
MARCUS TREGONING 10110.0%32.5%39.5%550.0%83.7%
DES DONOVAN 10110.0%130.0%141.3%220.0%94.0%
WILF STOREY 10110.0%70.0%96.0%220.0%117.0%
TERRY CLEMENT 10110.0%32.5%38.4%220.0%34.1%
MICHAEL MULLINEAUX 10110.0%210.0%219.5%110.0%130.0%
WILLIAM STONE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%660.0%105.9%
JAMES BETHELL 1000.0%0.0%0.0%220.0%35.0%
GERARD O'LEARY 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%23.0%
DAVID PETER NAGLE 1000.0%0.0%0.0%110.0%7.2%
ZOE DAVISON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRETT JOHNSON 1000.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J G COOGAN 9222.2%161.1%192.3%444.4%131.0%
NOEL MEADE 9222.2%54.4%59.2%333.3%50.8%
RON HODGES 9111.1%88.9%117.3%333.3%80.7%
HUGO PALMER 9111.1%66.7%68.3%333.3%76.2%
SEAMUS DURACK 9111.1%50.0%55.6%333.3%85.7%
ANDREW SLATTERY 9111.1%166.7%255.6%222.2%118.9%
JOHN O'SHEA 9111.1%77.8%96.0%222.2%71.7%
PATRICK MORRIS 9111.1%66.7%77.8%222.2%55.3%
TOBIAS B P COLES 9111.1%61.1%63.6%222.2%56.8%
ROBERT EDDERY 9111.1%233.3%335.2%111.1%144.4%
AMY WEAVER 900.0%0.0%0.0%222.2%29.4%
HEATHER MAIN 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%27.8%
J F O'SHEA 900.0%0.0%0.0%111.1%22.2%
ROBERT JOHNSON 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL W FLYNN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK BUCKLEY 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J LARKIN 900.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ED WALKER 8337.5%185.9%200.2%337.5%127.8%
ALAN BROWN 8225.0%110.9%124.3%337.5%90.2%
JARLATH P FAHEY 8225.0%168.8%286.2%225.0%111.2%
PAUL GREEN 8225.0%156.2%174.9%225.0%107.0%
PETER CRATE 8112.5%187.5%300.0%337.5%158.9%
JIMMY FOX 8112.5%425.0%1078.0%225.0%283.4%
PHILIP KIRBY 8112.5%162.5%193.7%225.0%151.6%
NEVILLE BYCROFT 8112.5%29.7%29.9%225.0%51.4%
JOHN BALDING 8112.5%212.5%287.5%112.5%137.5%
KAREN GEORGE 800.0%0.0%0.0%337.5%185.9%
BRYN PALLING 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%66.9%
JAMES TOLLER 800.0%0.0%0.0%225.0%43.8%
LINDA JEWELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%47.5%
M J GRASSICK 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%45.3%
A J MARTIN 800.0%0.0%0.0%112.5%14.4%
MICHAEL QUINN 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BERRY 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANN STOKELL 800.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LYDIA PEARCE 7114.3%371.4%547.9%228.6%269.6%
PETER BOWEN 7114.3%46.4%46.6%228.6%45.0%
BEN HASLAM 7114.3%100.0%111.5%114.3%65.7%
PAM SLY 7114.3%71.4%82.1%114.3%50.0%
ROGER INGRAM 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%114.3%
MARJORIE FIFE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%83.2%
DAVID PIPE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%74.3%
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%55.7%
KAREN TUTTY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%45.0%
MATTHEW SALAMAN 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%44.6%
PETER FAHEY 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%40.2%
GERARD KEANE 700.0%0.0%0.0%228.6%26.6%
KATE WALTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%39.3%
JAMIE POULTON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%25.0%
MARK RIMMER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%19.6%
JOHN JOSEPH HANLON 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%17.1%
ERIC WHEELER 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%16.4%
A L T MOORE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%14.3%
MICHAEL SCUDAMORE 700.0%0.0%0.0%114.3%13.4%
PETER HEDGER 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
HUGH MCWILLIAMS 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID THOMPSON 700.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY BROTHERTON 6350.0%301.7%315.4%466.7%214.7%
R DONOHOE 6350.0%193.1%209.7%466.7%177.5%
W T FARRELL 6233.3%137.5%144.8%350.0%108.0%
PETER CHARALAMBOUS 6233.3%191.7%205.0%233.3%130.8%
REGINALD ROBERTS 6116.7%108.3%131.8%350.0%115.6%
LUCY WADHAM 6116.7%62.5%62.1%350.0%101.7%
NICKY VAUGHAN 6116.7%183.3%232.5%233.3%131.8%
JOHN HOLT 6116.7%150.0%212.8%233.3%116.7%
DIANNE SAYER 6116.7%91.7%106.7%116.7%63.5%
PATRICK HOLMES 6116.7%39.6%42.1%116.7%31.0%
J A NASH 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%79.2%
GEOFFREY DEACON 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%64.2%
S M DUFFY 600.0%0.0%0.0%233.3%41.5%
DR JON SCARGILL 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%60.4%
JOHN E LONG 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%55.0%
EDWIN TUER 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%37.5%
CHRIS GORDON 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%35.0%
LAWRENCE MULLANEY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%28.3%
AUGUSTINE LEAHY 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%21.7%
DANIELLE MCCORMICK 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%18.8%
D T HUGHES 600.0%0.0%0.0%116.7%16.7%
PETER MCCREERY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL SQUANCE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MAURICE BARNES 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA MONGAN 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
COLIN TEAGUE 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY LEAVY 600.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL WIGHAM 5240.0%780.0%1607.2%480.0%516.5%
PETER NIVEN 5120.0%80.0%80.0%360.0%115.0%
JAMES BERNARD MCCABE 5120.0%65.0%72.2%240.0%71.1%
JOHN GALLAGHER 5120.0%260.0%306.9%120.0%170.0%
M D O'CALLAGHAN 5120.0%65.0%66.2%120.0%48.1%
D J BARRY 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%90.0%
DAI BURCHELL 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%69.0%
TIM VAUGHAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%240.0%37.2%
JOHN GEOGHEGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%60.0%
ALAN KING 500.0%0.0%0.0%120.0%17.5%
TOM KEDDY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
T HOGAN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS FAHEY 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S DONOHOE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROY BOWRING 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROGER CURTIS 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER GRAYSON 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MADGWICK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTYN MEADE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JESSICA DUPONTFAHN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
IAIN JARDINE 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F COSTELLO 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAMIAN JOSEPH ENGLISH 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRISTOPHER KELLETT 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
B P GALVIN 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW CROOK 500.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MALCOLM JEFFERSON 4250.0%275.0%328.8%375.0%208.8%
LUKE DACE 4125.0%325.0%538.9%375.0%325.0%
PATRICK BREEN 4125.0%325.0%614.8%250.0%256.2%
JOHN W NICHOLSON 4125.0%108.3%112.5%250.0%109.4%
NIALL MADDEN 4125.0%125.0%154.4%125.0%87.5%
MICHAEL SMITH 4125.0%81.2%93.3%125.0%58.8%
BEN DE HAAN 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%137.5%
DANIEL KUBLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%69.5%
THOMAS CLEARY 400.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%56.2%
JAMES HALPIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%62.5%
DAVID ARBUTHNOT 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%42.5%
ALISON BATCHELOR 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%32.5%
JOHN DAVIES 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%30.0%
MRS DENISE FOSTER 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%29.7%
NORMAN CASSIDY 400.0%0.0%0.0%125.0%25.0%
TIM ETHERINGTON 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON WEST 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S SLEVIN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD FORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NIKKI EVANS 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK LITTMODEN 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK GIFFORD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NEIL MULHOLLAND 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK HOAD 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAWNEY HILL 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN BUTLER 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES M BARRETT 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS FAIRHURST 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN STOREY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANABEL K MURPHY 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A J MCNAMARA 400.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GEORGE J KENT 3266.7%216.7%219.0%3100.0%218.8%
NATALIE LLOYD-BEAVIS 3133.3%700.0%1219.3%133.3%450.0%
SEAN BYRNE 3133.3%200.0%240.0%133.3%133.3%
LESTER WINTERS 3133.3%200.0%260.0%133.3%133.3%
EOIN GRIFFIN 3133.3%166.7%173.3%133.3%116.7%
PATRICK O BRADY 3133.3%166.7%173.3%133.3%113.3%
JOHN FLINT 3133.3%150.0%160.0%133.3%103.3%
PAUL RICH 3133.3%100.0%117.3%133.3%75.0%
VENETIA WILLIAMS 3133.3%83.3%89.0%133.3%63.3%
NICKY RICHARDS 3133.3%73.3%74.1%133.3%55.3%
JAMES LEAVY 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%153.3%
MICHAEL MCELHONE 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%141.7%
JAMES UNETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%266.7%113.3%
PAUL HICKEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%100.0%
CHARLIE LONGSDON 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%83.3%
T M WALSH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%63.3%
SHAUN LYCETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%56.7%
JAMES J HARTNETT 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%53.3%
PAUL BURGOYNE 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%50.0%
SOPHIE LEECH 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
PAT MURPHY 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
GERARD STACK 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%43.3%
M PHELAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%31.2%
E MCNAMARA 300.0%0.0%0.0%133.3%26.7%
THOMAS JAMES 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUZZANNE FRANCE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD ROWE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
REBECCA CURTIS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL STAFFORD 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PADDY BUTLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P G FAHEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F O'DONNELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NOEL V KENNEDY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MURTY MCGRATH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS A M O'SHEA 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MARY LOUISE HALLAHAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HOURIGAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL BUTLER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN TODHUNTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN BOSLEY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M FLANNERY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUKE COMER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LUCINDA RUSSELL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM P CUSACK 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN P COTTER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH HENRY CLARKE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN J COLEMAN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JIM BEST 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES MOFFATT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
I MADDEN 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GORDON ELLIOTT 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DESMOND MCDONOGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CLIVE MULHALL 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C ROCHE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C P DONOGHUE 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN GUBBY 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BARRY MURTAGH 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALISON HUTCHINSON 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A WALKER 300.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RICHARD BRABAZON 2150.0%225.0%271.8%2100.0%214.4%
SHARON WATT 2150.0%2550.0%3671.9%150.0%1612.5%
D MOSER 2150.0%750.0%1029.7%150.0%470.0%
A DE ROYER-DUPRE 2150.0%550.0%597.4%150.0%350.0%
P SCHIERGEN 2150.0%500.0%491.7%150.0%320.0%
MRS D A LOVE 2150.0%143.8%153.1%150.0%106.2%
NIALL MORAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%275.0%
LADY HERRIES 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%246.2%
ANTHONY MULLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%130.0%
NICK KENT 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%120.0%
JOHN G CARR 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%100.0%
MICHAEL WINTERS 200.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%85.0%
EUGENE STANFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%337.5%
RICHARD MITCHELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
EUGENE M O'SULLIVAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%190.0%
SEAN REGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%181.2%
MIKAEL MAGNUSSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%150.0%
ROSE DOBBIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
ROBIN DICKIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%112.5%
V C WARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%105.0%
SABRINA J HARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%95.0%
CLIFFORD LINES 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%75.0%
THOMAS MULLINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%70.0%
PAUL WEBBER 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%56.2%
THOMAS FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%53.1%
NOEL LAWLOR 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%45.8%
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%150.0%42.5%
WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
V CLIFFORD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TREVOR WALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM SYMONDS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TINA JACKSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS P CUMMINS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS MCGIVERN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
THOMAS CUTHBERT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TERENCE O'BRIEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TED POWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TAKASHI KODAMA 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SUE SMITH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON EARLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH DAWSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RODGER SWEENEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY PEACOCK 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RAY CRAGGS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P O'KEEFFE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PETER CASEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK TALLIS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK PHILIP OWENS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK GILLIGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK CAREY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK ALLEN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J ROTHWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P J O'GORMAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P F MCENERY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NERYS DUTFIELD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS ANN R REILLY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS HILARY MCLOUGHLIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MIKE SOWERSBY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL J BROWNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL HERRINGTON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MATT SHEPPARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK MICHAEL MCNIFF 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARCUS CALLAGHAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M MCDONAGH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J BYRNE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M DELZANGLES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LOUISE BEST 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LIAM MCATEER 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE SMYTH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LEE JAMES 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOSEPH QUINN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN STIMPSON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN ROBERT HAGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN J WALSH 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN E KIELY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JANE M FOLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES MCLOUGHLIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMES EVANS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P FOGARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J J LAMBE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GAVIN CROMWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARRY BERNARD CALDWELL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
FRANK SHERIDAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EOIN DOYLE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD P HARTY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDMOND KENT 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DONALD MCCAIN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLIE MANN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES COAKLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CECIL ROSS 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRIAN NOLAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
BRENDAN W DUKE 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MULHOLLAND 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY MIDDLETON 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANTHONY HONEYBALL 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW REID 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN KIRTLEY 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN COOGAN 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
AIDAN ANTHONY HOWARD 200.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHRIS BEALBY 11100.0%4100.0%4468.9%1100.0%2600.0%
MANDY ROWLAND 11100.0%1500.0%1943.5%1100.0%940.0%
ANDREW LEE 11100.0%1000.0%1490.3%1100.0%662.5%
J MOTHERWAY 11100.0%700.0%1101.7%1100.0%460.0%
DON CANTILLON 11100.0%600.0%660.0%1100.0%400.0%
OLIVER MCKIERNAN 11100.0%400.0%460.1%1100.0%280.0%
F DOUMEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%380.0%
PHILIP M BYRNE 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%300.0%
MARK RIMELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%270.0%
JAMES M RYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
J H CULLOTY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
ALEX HALES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%250.0%
CHRISTOPHER WILSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%190.0%
D J BUNYAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%170.0%
MRS AUDREY DOOLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%130.0%
C BYRNES 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%112.5%
GARVAN DONNELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%100.0%
PATRICK SINNOTT 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%90.0%
MIKE HAMMOND 100.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%75.0%
YOSHITO YAHAGI 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
WILLIAM J MCLERNON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
W J MARTIN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TOM GRETTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM MCCARTHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
TIM FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
STEVE WOODMAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SIMON HODGSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAN P HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS O'FARRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SEAMUS G O'DONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
SARAH HUMPHREY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S WELD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S J TREACY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S CURLING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
S BUGGY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ROBERT ALAN HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
RALPH SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R P BURNS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
R MIKE SMITH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PHILIP FENTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL NOLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL MESSARA 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL MAGNIER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL HENNESSY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PAUL FITZSIMONS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK NEVILLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
PATRICK G KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P MEANY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P HUGHES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
P DELANEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OWEN BRENNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
OLIVER SHERWOOD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NICK MITCHELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
NEIL KING 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
N W ALEXANDER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MUREDACH KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MS M DOWDALL BLAKE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MRS C HARRISON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS MAURA MCGUINNESS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS LOUISE ALLAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MURPHY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL MCCULLAGH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL JOSEPH FITZGERALD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MICHAEL C CONNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARY HAMBRO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN HILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARTIN HASSETT 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK MCCAUSLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK L FAGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
MARK GILLARD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M P SUNDERLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M O CULLINANE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M M LYNCH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M J PHILLIPS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
M A GUNN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
LAURA YOUNG 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KIERAN PURCELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEVIN MORGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEN WINGROVE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KEITH REVELEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
KAREN MCLINTOCK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONJO O'NEILL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JONATHEN DE GILES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN QUEALLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOHN NORTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JOANNE FOSTER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JENNIE CANDLISH 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JAMIE SNOWDEN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
JACLYN TYRRELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J P BRODERICK 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
J F GROGAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GRAEME MCPHERSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GERARD MULLINS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
GARY BROWN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
G A KINGSTON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F OAKES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
F M HANLEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EMMA LAVELLE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD U HALES 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
EDWARD BEVAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
E J O'GRADY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR RICHARD NEWLAND 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DR JEREMY NAYLOR 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DECLAN QUEALLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID HARRY KELLY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVID BRIDGWATER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DAVE MORRIS 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
DANIEL MILEY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
D BROAD 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CONOR O'DWYER 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
CHARLES POGSON 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
C MOORE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDY TURNELL 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ANDREW HEFFERNAN 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ALAN DALY 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
ADRIAN COSTELLO 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%
A FABRE 100.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%

In the %Return boxes above, a return of 100% indicates breaking even. A return of 93% would indicate an average loss of £7 for every £100 staked.