Jockey Ratings - as of the end of March 2020

Name Rides in Last 12 Months Wins in Last 12 Months Places (inc wins) in Last 12 Months Rating
A P HESKIN2574398111
ADAM FARRAGHER111521100
ADAM KIRBY71111029290
ADAM MCNAMARA1812052100
ADAM SHORT419175692
ADAM WEDGE51572154107
ADRIAN MCCARTHY8131195
AIDAN COLEMAN46686185119
ALAIN CAWLEY251104580
ALAN JOHNS302316889
ALAN PERSSE20862686
ALED BEECH14583191
ALEXANDER THORNE58622103
ALISON CLARKE7851298
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON4524511174
AMBROSE MCCURTIN12411595
AMELIA GLASS6951685
ANDREA ATZENI4878018885
ANDREW BRESLIN19963490
ANDREW ELLIOTT103411101
ANDREW MULLEN6143712782
ANDREW RING97716103
ANDREW SLATTERY4514313093
ANGUS VILLIERS1932264109
B J COOPER1621243106
B J FOLEY52312101
BARRY BROWNE1261020125
BARRY GERAGHTY1342752110
BARRY MCHUGH36049109129
BEN COEN42039109118
BEN CURTIS1207204450116
BEN GODFREY7171892
BEN JONES1703473121
BEN POSTE274155486
BEN ROBINSON44541134123
BEN SANDERSON1641840102
BILLY GARRITTY1261837101
BLAIR CAMPBELL140194499
BRENDAN POWELL226274998
BRETT DOYLE1421030109
BRIAN HAYES2801551101
BRIAN HUGHES73214528281
BRIDGET ANDREWS1592348102
BRODIE HAMPSON841229100
BRYAN CARVER1111949120
BRYONY FROST31546101104
CALLUM BEWLEY1921347100
CALLUM RODRIGUEZ204226098
CALLUM SHEPHERD56551147104
CALLUM WHILLANS5341497
CAM HARDIE77951174132
CAMERON NOBLE127103888
CATHAL LANDERS111921121
CHARLES BISHOP5744812988
CHARLIE BENNETT396206579
CHARLIE DEUTSCH225286765
CHARLIE HAMMOND216154996
CHARLIE O'DWYER8321493
CHARLIE PRICE1502357110
CHARLIE TODD135154097
CHESTER WILLIAMS801532106
CHRIS HAYES67065186113
CHRIS TIMMONS5638118
CIARAN GETHINGS217166087
CIEREN FALLON4576015293
CLIFFORD LEE38556126117
COLIN KEANE776116307106
COLM MCCORMACK611795
COLM O'DONOGHUE82818100
CONNOR BEASLEY2782982119
CONNOR BRACE27041102111
CONNOR MURTAGH263155191
CONOR BRASSIL7431093
CONOR HOBAN299154098
CONOR MAXWELL3381142119
CONOR MCGOVERN12482497
CONOR MCNAMARA2442563108
CONOR O'FARRELL2523486137
CONOR ORR1841254111
CONOR RING8931279
CONOR SHOEMARK9251373
COREY MADDEN8372092
CRAIG NICHOL226205773
D G HOGAN118826111
DALE IRVING78819108
DANE O'NEILL28752120116
DANIEL HISKETT741122116
DANIEL HOLDEN9751395
DANIEL MUSCUTT49753149120
DANIEL SANSOM66719103
DANIEL TUDHOPE772153330101
DANNY BROCK622981
DANNY COOK2774295115
DANNY MCMENAMIN2533277101
DANNY MULLINS51343129112
DANNY REDMOND7451885
DANNY SHEEHY21083694
DARRAGH KEENAN4163610097
DARRAGH O'KEEFFE46652141105
DARYL JACOB291409863
DAVE CROSSE12161994
DAVID ALLAN61574206102
DAVID BASS29446109112
DAVID EGAN68274226109
DAVID ENGLAND79615100
DAVID MULLINS1341741119
DAVID NOLAN38240123121
DAVID NOONAN343268087
DAVID PROBERT11749532589
DAVY RUSSELL42381198119
DEAN CURRAN510890
DECLAN MCDONOGH37635108112
DENIS O'REGAN251185597
DEREK FOX16493287
DILLON MAXWELL72619104
DONAGH MEYLER290145995
DONAGH O'CONNOR1261436114
DONAL MCINERNEY2222049109
DONNACHA O'BRIEN523116247133
DOUGIE COSTELLO387186994
DURAN FENTIMAN3043083126
DYLAN HOGAN284217487
E O'CONNELL6117100
E WALSH1201637101
EDWARD AUSTIN9752397
EDWARD GREATREX1091131103
ELISHA WHITTINGTON1531636104
ELLA MCCAIN6731283
ELLIE MACKENZIE9571694
EMMA SMITH-CHASTON711025107
EOIN WALSH2681343109
FAYE MCMANOMAN2251963111
FERGUS GREGORY10792888
FERGUS SWEENEY13321582
FINLEY MARSH1942163111
FRANKIE DETTORI26866133112
FRANNY NORTON6968222284
GABRIELE MALUNE2351658100
GARY CARROLL48029112110
GARY HALPIN26274997
GAVIN ASHTON138932101
GAVIN BROUDER11763395
GAVIN RYAN3022683131
GAVIN SHEEHAN41282165117
GEAROID BROUDER69511105
GEMMA TUTTY68419102
GEORGE DOWNING12772198
GEORGE ROOKE2132571109
GEORGE WOOD3422786103
GEORGIA COX7792373
GEORGIA DOBIE1902253103
GER O'NEILL68310100
GERALD MOSSE297296596
GRACE MCENTEE197194495
GRAHAM LEE64069180106
GRANT COCKBURN55617113
HARRISON BESWICK6051896
HARRISON SHAW31142100125
HARRY BANNISTER190154790
HARRY BENTLEY6118118881
HARRY COBDEN4719218587
HARRY KIMBER6341094
HARRY REED155174798
HARRY RUSSELL125102784
HARRY SKELTON554121258118
HARRY TEAL5431396
HAYLEY TURNER3723710299
HECTOR CROUCH52967157106
HENRY BROOKE4473712485
HOLLIE DOYLE897132323114
HUGH MORGAN193193697
HUGH NUGENT65112094
IAN MCCARTHY6527100
ISABEL WILLIAMS7371884
ISOBEL FRANCIS11261789
IZZY CLIFTON6151485
J B KANE79415106
J F EGAN364257786
J J SLEVIN35033102119
J M SHERIDAN2222161105
JACK GARRITTY264266294
JACK KENNEDY2493883100
JACK MITCHELL604108247130
JACK QUINLAN209123984
JACK TUDOR147193394
JAMES BEST2712156105
JAMES BOWEN3743810882
JAMES DAVIES2291749105
JAMES DOYLE55910122684
JAMES NIXON6541392
JAMES O'SULLIVAN155520100
JAMES SULLIVAN60354141118
JAMIE BARGARY13592171
JAMIE GORMLEY329267998
JAMIE HAMILTON2092358110
JAMIE MOORE380328076
JAMIE SPENCER33351114113
JANE ELLIOTT3692989102
JASON HART738100245137
JASON WATSON73698230106
JEREMIAH MCGRATH240256393
JIM CROWLEY574124231124
JIMMY QUINN2301840104
JODY MCGARVEY210134094
JOE COLLIVER771835134
JOE DOYLE1761235121
JOE FANNING77212327079
JOE WILLIAMSON7051692
JOEY HAYNES405329196
JOHN FAHY94312100
JOHN KINGTON85212100
JOHN SHINNICK6031397
JONATHAN BURKE39449123115
JONATHAN ENGLAND1201638119
JONATHAN FISHER8862396
JONATHAN MOORE3774096115
JONATHON BEWLEY7671387
JONJO O'NEILL JR40174159110
JORDAN NAILOR9782490
JOSEPHINE GORDON4383510395
JOSHUA BRYAN1251833111
JOSHUA MOORE2132465101
KATE LEAHY79722100
KATIE O'FARRELL128734100
KEITH DONOGHUE1791044108
KERRIN MCEVOY691125109
KEVIN BROGAN7321388
KEVIN BROUDER29041102150
KEVIN JONES111926102
KEVIN MANNING4573810594
KEVIN SEXTON1381128117
KEVIN STOTT39941118115
KIELAN WOODS2723091108
KIERAN O'NEILL7777218399
KIERAN SCHOFIELD11162587
KIERAN SHOEMARK4674412991
KIEREN FOX1911656103
KILLIAN LEONARD403176194
L P DEMPSEY3332049100
LAURA COUGHLAN109102291
LAURA PEARSON7541592
LEE EDWARDS1911746117
LEIGH ROCHE382197299
LEIGHTON ASPELL4185714394
LEWIS EDMUNDS4133394107
LEWIS STONES582882
LIAM GILLIGAN8421492
LIAM HEARD630881
LIAM JONES2211444103
LIAM KENIRY5884412795
LIAM MCKENNA6711180
LIAM QUINLAN155103993
LIAM TREADWELL1251022102
LORCAN MURTAGH164836103
LORCAN WILLIAMS127174590
LOUIS STEWARD81122695
LUCA MORGAN7081891
LUCY ALEXANDER133113286
LUCY GARDNER74615106
LUKE CATTON6261682
LUKE MCATEER87619106
LUKE MORRIS1292125343121
M P FOGARTY60712131
MARC GOLDSTEIN140828103
MARCO GHIANI1362157115
MARK BOLGER8237101
MARK CREHAN8782182
MARK ENRIGHT1511123109
MARK GALLAGHER25473585
MARK GRANT63410114
MARK WALSH33451130106
MARTIN BURKE5007100
MARTIN DWYER4604711089
MATT GRIFFITHS881028122
MAX KENDRICK137153895
MAXIME TISSIER5581693
MEGAN NICHOLLS2143063123
MICHEAL NOLAN130825101
MIKEY HAMILL122420102
MIKEY SHEEHY821023100
MISS A B O'CONNOR50819116
MISS BECKY SMITH1211034106
MISS LILLY PINCHIN54724112
MISS M O'SULLIVAN55715122
MISS MILLIE WONNACOTT51819104
MISS SERENA BROTHERTON5131592
MITCH GODWIN9321188
MITCHELL BASTYAN7011066
MR AARON ANDERSON631484
MR B O'NEILL881031127
MR D G LAVERY72926108
MR DAVID MAXWELL642136104
MR DEREK O'CONNOR961936118
MR E P O'BRIEN6552199
MR FERGUS GILLARD631326113
MR FINIAN MAGUIRE9922390
MR J C BARRY63412108
MR J J CODD1393375115
MR L J MCGUINNESS6321299
MR M J O'HARE77929129
MR N MCPARLAN6521592
MR P W MULLINS1724496100
MR PHILIP ARMSON7511597
MR R DEEGAN97523100
MR T HAMILTON1422250119
MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN5271497
MS L O'NEILL1041034113
N G MCCULLAGH4402386106
NATHAN CROSSE333216691
NATHAN EVANS3282373107
NATHAN MOSCROP9351989
NIALL HOULIHAN8542186
NIALL P MADDEN17672695
NICK BARRATT-ATKIN5401190
NICK SCHOLFIELD359287377
NICKY MACKAY1411642117
NICO DE BOINVILLE3777815181
NICOLA CURRIE5174010379
NOEL GARBUTT581584
OAKLEY BROWN661127113
OISIN MURPHY1056201470101
OISIN ORR4344412293
P B BEGGY581792
P J MCDONALD892133339107
PADDY BRADLEY7801088
PADDY BRENNAN40563159125
PADDY HARNETT13251284
PADDY KENNEDY154830102
PADDY MATHERS3241971104
PAGE FULLER260277083
PAT COSGRAVE3094510383
PAT DOBBS2703888115
PATRICK CORBETT159528117
PATRICK COWLEY10051591
PATRICK O'HANLON8631389
PAUL CAWLEY12562597
PAUL HANAGAN56670186109
PAUL MULRENNAN68664199109
PAUL O'BRIEN1371233101
PAUL TOWNEND405120206110
PAULA MUIR2561353110
PHIL DENNIS57943123112
PHILIP DONOVAN5831182
PHILIP PRINCE7821397
PHILLIP ENRIGHT53442128119
PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN115103191
POPPY BRIDGWATER11582597
RACHAEL BLACKMORE5407217997
RACHAEL MCDONALD5011389
RACHEL RICHARDSON24773176
RAUL DA SILVA276125099
RAY DAWSON7401395
REX DINGLE1662753104
RHIAIN INGRAM140102198
RHONA PINDAR11872397
RICHARD CONDON630494
RICHARD JOHNSON76313631679
RICHARD KINGSCOTE74310027592
RICHARD PATRICK200185292
RICHIE MCLERNON3573790100
RICKY DOYLE2761864115
ROB HORNBY6385416697
ROBBIE COLGAN4762578107
ROBBIE DOWNEY155933106
ROBBIE POWER42472163103
ROBERT DUNNE2511774108
ROBERT HAVLIN6548923197
ROBERT WINSTON164174297
RONAN WHELAN55156175133
RORY CLEARY4682474109
ROSS CHAPMAN2672457102
ROSS COAKLEY3011245104
ROSS TURNER56411104
ROSSA RYAN52761158116
ROWAN SCOTT2602565105
ROYSTON FFRENCH19133287
RYAN DAY1291232114
RYAN MANIA1062041106
RYAN MOORE51810023288
RYAN TATE1651842106
RYAN TREACY209929118
SAM COLTHERD223185173
SAM JAMES2762876121
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES67410824392
SCOTT MCCULLAGH209166195
SEAMIE HEFFERNAN4192789105
SEAMUS CRONIN1491841107
SEAN BOWEN4386212873
SEAN DAVIS70963175109
SEAN FLANAGAN52845160105
SEAN HOULIHAN209104186
SEAN KIRRANE1421941100
SEAN LEVEY46762171133
SEAN O'KEEFFE40428105119
SEAN QUINLAN38545112112
SEBASTIAN WOODS61820110
SHANE B KELLY87822115
SHANE CROSSE39438109111
SHANE FOLEY70885238109
SHANE GRAY43333110105
SHANE KELLY69760188112
SHANE QUINLAN84423109
SHANE SHORTALL12472098
SHELLEY BIRKETT9251693
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA67811222965
SIMON TORRENS177113494
SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE7531192
SOPHIE RALSTON1731443109
STAN SHEPPARD127113589
STEFANO CHERCHI1461848106
STEPHEN MOONEY980875
STEPHEN MULQUEEN13573080
STEVIE DONOHOE4063810777
TABITHA WORSLEY10911578
THEODORE LADD302176376
THOMAS DOWSON2672980116
THOMAS GREATREX265297897
THOMAS WILLMOTT108112994
THORE HAMMER HANSEN236176695
TOBY ELEY212144792
TOM BELLAMY230216197
TOM BUCKLEY7892288
TOM CANNON3634611499
TOM EAVES6474614381
TOM MADDEN3122060113
TOM MARQUAND1013133348140
TOM O'BRIEN40436120104
TOM QUEALLY341206188
TOM SCUDAMORE4816113396
TONY HAMILTON37140109113
TREVOR RYAN1021223125
TREVOR WHELAN210113193
TYLER SAUNDERS59826108
VICTOR SANTOS7931192
W J LEE52967175130
WAYNE HUTCHINSON982240104
WAYNE LORDAN4512993102
WILLIAM BUICK186398185
WILLIAM CARSON1291429100
WILLIAM CARVER1572251100
WILLIAM COX25193578
WILLIAM KENNEDY214174899
WILLIAM MARSHALL7762092
WILLIE BYRNE9861897
ZAK WHEATLEY7592497